1 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'53''13 | 688 | | | |
50m 25.69 (25.69) 100m 53.13 (27.44) [53.13] |
2 | Fusco Andrea | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'53''53 | 672 | | | |
50m 25.77 (25.77) 100m 53.53 (27.76) [53.53] |
3 | Mancardo Lorenzo | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'53''57 | 671 | | | |
50m 25.89 (25.89) 100m 53.57 (27.68) [53.57] |
4 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'53''81 | 662 | | | |
50m 25.49 (25.49) 100m 53.81 (28.32) [53.81] |
5 | Gussone Simone | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'53''87 | 660 | | | |
50m 25.61 (25.61) 100m 53.87 (28.26) [53.87] |
6 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'54''24 | 646 | | | |
50m 26.04 (26.04) 100m 54.24 (28.20) [54.24] |
7 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'54''40 | 641 | | | |
50m 26.02 (26.02) 100m 54.40 (28.38) [54.40] |
    | Garino Francesco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'54''40 | 641 | | | |
50m 26.43 (26.43) 100m 54.40 (27.97) [54.40] |
9 | Panizza Luca | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'54''65 | 632 | | | |
50m 26.78 (26.78) 100m 54.65 (27.87) [54.65] |
10 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'54''70 | 630 | | | |
50m 26.65 (26.65) 100m 54.70 (28.05) [54.70] |
11 | Randi Andrea | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'54''74 | 629 | | | |
50m 26.42 (26.42) 100m 54.74 (28.32) [54.74] |
12 | Macario Gabriele | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'54''89 | 624 | | | |
50m 26.73 (26.73) 100m 54.89 (28.16) [54.89] |
13 | Borille Alex | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'54''99 | 620 | | | |
50m 26.36 (26.36) 100m 54.99 (28.63) [54.99] |
14 | Cibrario Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''04 | 619 | | | |
50m 26.50 (26.50) 100m 55.04 (28.54) [55.04] |
15 | Muttini Marco | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'55''05 | 618 | | | |
50m 26.01 (26.01) 100m 55.05 (29.04) [55.05] |
16 | Araldo Lorenzo | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'55''22 | 613 | | | |
50m 26.50 (26.50) 100m 55.22 (28.72) [55.22] |
17 | Rondoletti Filippo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''57 | 601 | | | |
50m 26.24 (26.24) 100m 55.57 (29.33) [55.57] |
18 | Garbin Gabriele | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''76 | 595 | | | |
50m 26.76 (26.76) 100m 55.76 (29.00) [55.76] |
19 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'55''82 | 593 | | | |
50m 26.63 (26.63) 100m 55.82 (29.19) [55.82] |
20 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'55''92 | 590 | | | |
50m 26.64 (26.64) 100m 55.92 (29.28) [55.92] |
21 | Franchini Andrea | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'55''95 | 589 | | | |
50m 26.71 (26.71) 100m 55.95 (29.24) [55.95] |
22 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'56''01 | 587 | | | |
50m 27.07 (27.07) 100m 56.01 (28.94) [56.01] |
23 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''18 | 582 | | | |
50m 26.85 (26.85) 100m 56.18 (29.33) [56.18] |
24 | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''19 | 581 | | | |
50m 26.72 (26.72) 100m 56.19 (29.47) [56.19] |
25 | Bianchi Damiano | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'56''37 | 576 | | | |
50m 26.19 (26.19) 100m 56.37 (30.18) [56.37] |
26 | Pallone Lorenzo Alessio | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'56''54 | 571 | | | |
50m 27.40 (27.40) 100m 56.54 (29.14) [56.54] |
27 | Baiardi Giacomo | 2004 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'56''74 | 565 | | | |
50m 26.84 (26.84) 100m 56.74 (29.90) [56.74] |
28 | Rampa Livio | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'56''93 | 559 | | | |
50m 27.43 (27.43) 100m 56.93 (29.50) [56.93] |
29 | Treves Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''10 | 554 | | | |
50m 26.27 (26.27) 100m 57.10 (30.83) [57.10] |
30 | Campione Ruben | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'57''36 | 546 | | | |
50m 27.04 (27.04) 100m 57.36 (30.32) [57.36] |
31 | Audano Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''39 | 546 | | | |
50m 27.44 (27.44) 100m 57.39 (29.95) [57.39] |
32 | Ciancia Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''44 | 544 | | | |
50m 27.50 (27.50) 100m 57.44 (29.94) [57.44] |
33 | Dessi' Alessio | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'57''61 | 539 | | | |
50m 26.88 (26.88) 100m 57.61 (30.73) [57.61] |
34 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''68 | 537 | | | |
50m 27.59 (27.59) 100m 57.68 (30.09) [57.68] |
35 | Paduano Giacomo | 2004 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'57''78 | 535 | | | |
50m 27.84 (27.84) 100m 57.78 (29.94) [57.78] |
36 | Marsalisi Riccardo | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'57''79 | 534 | | | |
50m 27.77 (27.77) 100m 57.79 (30.02) [57.79] |
37 | Maialetti Andrea | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'57''85 | 533 | | | |
50m 27.24 (27.24) 100m 57.85 (30.61) [57.85] |
38 | Gianoglio Gabriele | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'57''86 | 532 | | | |
50m 27.54 (27.54) 100m 57.86 (30.32) [57.86] |
39 | Allegra Samuele | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'57''88 | 532 | | | |
50m 27.13 (27.13) 100m 57.88 (30.75) [57.88] |
    | Liso Simone | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''88 | 532 | | | |
50m 27.66 (27.66) 100m 57.88 (30.22) [57.88] |
41 | Arieno Dario | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'58''01 | 528 | | | |
50m 27.17 (27.17) 100m 58.01 (30.84) [58.01] |
42 | Osta Alessandro | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'58''09 | 526 | | | |
50m 27.61 (27.61) 100m 58.09 (30.48) [58.09] |
43 | Taverniti Fabio | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'58''22 | 523 | | | |
50m 27.42 (27.42) 100m 58.22 (30.80) [58.22] |
44 | Ion Tonipiccolo Fabio | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'58''27 | 521 | | | |
50m 28.16 (28.16) 100m 58.27 (30.11) [58.27] |
45 | Bronzino Matteo | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'58''33 | 520 | | | |
50m 27.80 (27.80) 100m 58.33 (30.53) [58.33] |
46 | Zenzon Giulio | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'58''35 | 519 | | | |
50m 28.10 (28.10) 100m 58.35 (30.25) [58.35] |
47 | Romanelli Cristian | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''41 | 518 | | | |
50m 27.84 (27.84) 100m 58.41 (30.57) [58.41] |
48 | Rusu Mihai | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'58''48 | 516 | | | |
50m 28.41 (28.41) 100m 58.48 (30.07) [58.48] |
49 | Raimondo Daniele Antonio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''58 | 513 | | | |
50m 27.44 (27.44) 100m 58.58 (31.14) [58.58] |
50 | La Gioia Filippo | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'58''60 | 512 | | | |
50m 27.76 (27.76) 100m 58.60 (30.84) [58.60] |
51 | Planchon Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'58''67 | 511 | | | |
50m 28.64 (28.64) 100m 58.67 (30.03) [58.67] |
52 | Ballestro Federico | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'58''89 | 505 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 58.89 (29.96) [58.89] |
53 | Micheletta Merlin Mattia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'58''97 | 503 | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 58.97 (30.26) [58.97] |
54 | Rua Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''04 | 501 | | | |
50m 28.42 (28.42) 100m 59.04 (30.62) [59.04] |
55 | Porrello Giorgio | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'59''45 | 491 | | | |
50m 28.11 (28.11) 100m 59.45 (31.34) [59.45] |
56 | Lombardi Gabriele | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'59''57 | 488 | | | |
50m 28.44 (28.44) 100m 59.57 (31.13) [59.57] |
57 | Muccione Nicolo' | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'59''86 | 481 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 59.86 (30.77) [59.86] |
58 | Trumino Christian | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'00''10 | 475 | | | |
50m 29.10 (29.10) 100m 1:00.10 (31.00) [1:00.10] |
59 | Turletto Lorenzo | 2004 | Titans ASD | 01'00''66 | 462 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 1:00.66 (31.73) [1:00.66] |
60 | Rosa Luca | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'00''78 | 459 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:00.78 (31.22) [1:00.78] |
61 | Cortona Matteo | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'01''08 | 453 | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:01.08 (31.61) [1:01.08] |
62 | Diano Samuel | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'01''18 | 450 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:01.18 (31.76) [1:01.18] |
63 | De Taddei Yuri | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''39 | 446 | | | |
50m 29.27 (29.27) 100m 1:01.39 (32.12) [1:01.39] |
64 | Mustacciu Diego | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'02''37 | 425 | | | |
50m 29.89 (29.89) 100m 1:02.37 (32.48) [1:02.37] |
65 | Ramella Levis Matteo | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'02''67 | 419 | | | |
50m 29.10 (29.10) 100m 1:02.67 (33.57) [1:02.67] |
66 | Vivalda Davide | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'02''78 | 417 | | | |
50m 28.57 (28.57) 100m 1:02.78 (34.21) [1:02.78] |
67 | Barla Maurizio | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'03''29 | 407 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:03.29 (33.07) [1:03.29] |
68 | Basso Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'04''69 | 381 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:04.69 (34.71) [1:04.69] |
69 | Ottoboni Manuel | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'06''85 | 345 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:06.85 (35.88) [1:06.85] |
70 | Venezia Alessio | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'11''77 | 279 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:11.77 (38.77) [1:11.77] |