Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Winter Olympic Qualifying Meet (Gzira, MLT) - 1° Day
Societá |
---|
MLT Aqua Academy Exiles |
MLT Aquahub |
MLT Inspire Swimming Club |
MLT Neptunes WSPC |
MLT San Giljan Sw Elite |
MLT Silema ASC |
MLT Sirens |
MLT Verdala International Swimming Club |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Winter Olympic Qualifying Meet (Gzira, MLT) - 1° Day
50 Rana Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schembri Gianni | 2009 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 00'46''47 | |
2 | Grixti Russell | 2009 | MLT Inspire Swimming Club | 00'47''44 | |
3 | Csengeri Levente | 2010 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 00'50''57 | |
4 | Hachanon Leo | 2009 | MLT Verdala International Swimming Club | 00'50''79 | |
5 | Camilleri Samuel | 2009 | MLT Aqua Academy Exiles | 00'51''47 | |
6 | Ytterholm Kuemmert Jonathan | 2009 | MLT Verdala International Swimming Club | 00'52''82 | |
7 | Camilleri Ben | 2009 | MLT Silema ASC | 00'53''55 | |
8 | Jamal Abid Omar | 2009 | MLT Silema ASC | 00'53''92 | |
9 | Camilleri Nick | 2010 | MLT Sirens | 00'55''33 | |
10 | Camilleri Kane | 2010 | MLT Sirens | 00'55''37 | |
11 | Nizio Jakub Arkadiusz | 2009 | MLT Silema ASC | 00'55''48 | |
12 | Pawley Matthias | 2011 | MLT Silema ASC | 00'57''17 | |
13 | Stepanov Vladimir | 2009 | MLT Verdala International Swimming Club | 00'57''58 | |
14 | Zammit Kayzen | 2009 | MLT Aqua Academy Exiles | 00'57''87 | |
15 | Miani Adriano | 2010 | MLT Sirens | 01'01''05 | |
16 | Ryazantsev Daniil | 2009 | MLT Silema ASC | 01'02''31 | |
17 | Ross Bertie | 2011 | MLT Verdala International Swimming Club | 01'09''24 | |
18 | Miani Leonardo | 2010 | MLT Sirens | 01'27''22 |