Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Winter Olympic Qualifying Meet (Gzira, MLT) - 1° Day
Societá |
---|
MLT Aqua Academy Exiles |
MLT Aquahub |
MLT Inspire Swimming Club |
MLT Neptunes WSPC |
MLT San Giljan Sw Elite |
MLT Silema ASC |
MLT Sirens |
MLT Verdala International Swimming Club |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Winter Olympic Qualifying Meet (Gzira, MLT) - 1° Day
50 Rana RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Micallef Nirvana | 2006 | MLT Aquahub | 00'37''03 | |
2 | Azzopardi Cara | 2006 | MLT Sirens | 00'39''26 | |
3 | Zammit Moore Lisa Kate | 2007 | MLT Sirens | 00'40''44 | |
4 | Spiteri Thea | 2006 | MLT Inspire Swimming Club | 00'40''93 | |
5 | Tanti Emma | 2007 | MLT Inspire Swimming Club | 00'41''60 | |
6 | Ranchon Berenice | 2006 | MLT Sirens | 00'44''92 | |
7 | Abela Charese | 2007 | MLT Inspire Swimming Club | 00'44''93 | |
8 | Zammit Jaziah | 2006 | MLT Sirens | 00'44''98 | |
9 | Vassallo Tara | 2006 | MLT Silema ASC | 00'45''40 | |
10 | Portelli Samantha Faith | 2007 | MLT Sirens | 00'46''49 | |
11 | Petrova Elitsa | 2006 | MLT Inspire Swimming Club | 00'46''69 | |
12 | Cassar Sarah | 2006 | MLT Sirens | 00'46''98 | |
13 | Forbes Anastasia | 2007 | MLT Sirens | 00'47''23 | |
14 | Azzopardi Carla | 2007 | MLT Silema ASC | 00'47''75 | |
15 | Bonello Jade | 2006 | MLT Sirens | 00'48''17 | |
16 | Harmsworth Yasmin | 2007 | MLT Aqua Academy Exiles | 00'48''30 | |
17 | Tonna Martina | 2006 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 00'49''20 | |
18 | Caruana Yana | 2007 | MLT Sirens | 00'50''62 | |
19 | Vella Sarah | 2007 | MLT Sirens | 00'52''04 | |
20 | Cortis Mariah | 2006 | MLT Silema ASC | 00'52''41 | |
21 | Marmara Ruth | 2007 | MLT Sirens | 00'52''62 | |
22 | Carabott Said Zoya | 2007 | MLT Inspire Swimming Club | 00'54''27 | |
23 | Attard Noa | 2007 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 00'56''71 | |
24 | Sciberras Carolina | 2006 | MLT Silema ASC | 00'57''56 |