1 | Fantinato Iari | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'16''17 | |
2 | Pognante Gabriele | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'16''82 | |
3 | Certo Alessandro | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'16''96 | |
4 | Tocariu Alexandru Leonardo | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 00'17''14 | |
5 | Clara Alessio | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'17''31 | |
6 | Cantanna Samuele | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'17''42 | |
7 | Viano Nicolo' | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'17''45 | |
8 | Rege Cambrin Marco | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'17''78 | |
9 | Corizza Cristiano | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'17''88 | |
10 | Viano Lorenzo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'17''90 | |
11 | Sette Valerio | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'18''02 | |
12 | Lagna Lorenzo | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'18''06 | |
13 | Errico Filippo | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'18''43 | |
14 | Fiori Tommaso | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'18''50 | |
15 | Taliano Andrea | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'18''76 | |
16 | Tosco Ettore | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'18''80 | |
17 | Prinetti Emanuele | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'18''82 | |
18 | Bertoni Lorenzo | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'18''86 | |
19 | Viviani Edoardo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'18''87 | |
20 | Sarra Nicolo' | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'18''99 | |
21 | Torchia Pietro | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'19''25 | |
22 | Gevart Lorenzo | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'19''33 | |
23 | Iunti Tommaso | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'19''55 | |
24 | Capasso Davide | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'20''09 | |
25 | Rivetti Gianluca | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'20''10 | |
26 | Scarangella Umberto | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'20''23 | |
27 | Molino Gabriele | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'20''32 | |
28 | Ilioi Emanuele Teodor | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'20''44 | |
29 | Draisci Francesco Pio | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'20''45 | |
30 | Vecchietti Fabio | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'20''56 | |
    | Sadocco Lorenzo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'20''56 | |
32 | Girivetto Alessandro | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'20''81 | |
33 | Scattone Michele | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'21''01 | |
34 | Bossa Alessandro | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'21''06 | |
35 | Chiellino Cristian | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'21''11 | |
36 | Chiellino Mattia | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'21''24 | |
37 | Casalegno Leonardo | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'21''25 | |
38 | Ferrato Mattia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'21''42 | |
39 | Lanfranco Ludovico Maria | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'21''49 | |
40 | Festa Filippo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'21''51 | |
41 | D'amico Christian | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'21''54 | |
42 | Ciobanu Edoardo | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'21''87 | |
43 | Asproni Edoardo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'22''01 | |
44 | Ballarin Davide | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'22''03 | |
45 | Chiancone Andrea Attilio | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'22''04 | |
46 | Benedicenti Gabriele | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'22''31 | |
47 | Dentis Simone | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'22''58 | |
48 | Autiero Kevin | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'22''66 | |
49 | Mosca Diego | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'22''88 | |
50 | Barila' Alessandro | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'23''33 | |
    | Botti Riccardo | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'23''33 | |
52 | Noe' Samuele | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'23''46 | |
53 | Manfieri Pietro | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'23''54 | |
54 | Scarcella Andrea | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'24''07 | |
55 | Oliva Manuel | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'24''58 | |
56 | Brunero Nicolo' | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'24''60 | |
57 | Spiga Isacco | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'24''76 | |
58 | Seragusa Cristian | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'25''98 | |
59 | Frasson Andrea | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'26''75 | |
60 | Devincentis Lorenzo | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''07 | |
61 | Rimondotto Gabriele | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'31''57 | |
FG | Prone Davide | 2011 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'19''12 | |
FG | Carta Matteo | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 00'19''56 | |
FG | Colombo Emanuele | 2011 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'19''87 | |
FG | Cerruti Giuseppe | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'20''54 | |
FG | Girotto Francesco | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'21''38 | |
FG | Bulku Emanuele | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'21''48 | |
FG | Perrino Gabriele | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'22''08 | |
FG | Raia Matteo | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'22''88 | |
FG | Pataleo Jacopo | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'23''59 | |
FG | Stasi Alessandro | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'23''69 | |
FG | Solomita Gabriele | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'25''55 | |
FG | Rezgani Badr | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'27''58 | |
FG | Nizza Edoardo | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'28''41 | |
FG | Labarile Lorenzo | 2011 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'29''78 | |
    | Gerbaldo Andrea | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Squalificato | |