Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 1° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 1° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
200 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'35''24 | ||||
2 | Mattiel Rachele | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'42''44 | ||||
3 | Stevanella Ilaria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'43''29 | ||||
4 | Lusso Elisa | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'44''27 | ||||
5 | Manganiello Lucrezia Sofia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'44''53 | ||||
6 | De Lazzari Gaia | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'45''33 | ||||
7 | Zanolini Lavinia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'45''40 | ||||
8 | Silvestri Federica | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'46''38 | ||||
9 | Aquilio Letizia | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'47''17 | ||||
10 | Recchia Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'48''25 | ||||
11 | Viberti Eleonora Giorgia Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'49''03 | ||||
12 | Cipullo Francesca | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'51''03 | ||||
13 | Guatieri Simona | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'51''11 | ||||
14 | Guerreschi Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'51''28 | ||||
15 | Viterisi Giulia | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'51''93 | ||||
16 | Passamonti Alessia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'53''25 | ||||
17 | Ferrari Martina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'54''22 | ||||
18 | Tapra Chiara | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'54''23 | ||||
19 | Blanchet Sveva | 2006 | Dinamica SSD | 02'54''51 | ||||
20 | Guarnieri Rebecca | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'55''36 | ||||
21 | Pellati Chiara | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'58''84 | ||||
22 | Guizzardi Sara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'58''90 | ||||
23 | Nigro Noemi | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'58''99 | ||||
24 | Boggione Giulia | 2007 | CSR Granda | 02'59''35 | ||||
25 | Demicheli Marta | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 03'00''00 | ||||
26 | Biasiol Gaia | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 03'00''09 | ||||
27 | Nociti Agnese | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'01''73 | ||||
28 | Occhetto Noemi | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'03''86 | ||||
29 | Poianella Giorgia | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 03'03''88 | ||||
30 | Calzavara Silvia | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'05''73 |