1 | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'59''76 | 686 | | | |
50m 28.08 (28.08) 100m 58.89 (30.81) [58.89] 150m 1:29.29 (30.40) 200m 1:59.76 (30.47) [1:00.87] |
2 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'00''91 | 666 | | | | |
50m 28.07 (28.07) 100m 58.82 (30.75) [58.82] 150m 1:29.67 (30.85) 200m 2:00.91 (31.24) [1:02.09] |
3 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'05''25 | 599 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:00.61 (31.24) [1:00.61] 150m 1:33.21 (32.60) 200m 2:05.25 (32.04) [1:04.64] |
4 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'06''03 | 588 | | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 1:01.48 (31.79) [1:01.48] 150m 1:34.01 (32.53) 200m 2:06.03 (32.02) [1:04.55] |
5 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'06''45 | 582 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:01.35 (31.72) [1:01.35] 150m 1:33.72 (32.37) 200m 2:06.45 (32.73) [1:05.10] |
6 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'06''92 | 576 | | | |
50m 30.05 (30.05) 100m 1:01.85 (31.80) [1:01.85] 150m 1:34.07 (32.22) 200m 2:06.92 (32.85) [1:05.07] |
7 | Maucielo Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'07''57 | 567 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:01.43 (31.92) [1:01.43] 150m 1:34.49 (33.06) 200m 2:07.57 (33.08) [1:06.14] |
8 | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'07''72 | 565 | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 1:00.55 (31.84) [1:00.55] 150m 1:33.70 (33.15) 200m 2:07.72 (34.02) [1:07.17] |
9 | Gambatesa Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'08''23 | 558 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:01.93 (32.17) [1:01.93] 150m 1:34.57 (32.64) 200m 2:08.23 (33.66) [1:06.30] |
10 | Viberti Ludovico Blu Art | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''35 | 544 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:04.53 (33.09) [1:04.53] 150m 1:37.37 (32.84) 200m 2:09.35 (31.98) [1:04.82] |
11 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''40 | 543 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:02.71 (32.67) [1:02.71] 150m 1:35.99 (33.28) 200m 2:09.40 (33.41) [1:06.69] |
12 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''81 | 538 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:02.97 (32.81) [1:02.97] 150m 1:36.50 (33.53) 200m 2:09.81 (33.31) [1:06.84] |
13 | Siviero Diego | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'10''00 | 536 | | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:03.01 (32.98) [1:03.01] 150m 1:36.61 (33.60) 200m 2:10.00 (33.39) [1:06.99] |
14 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'10''21 | 533 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:03.29 (32.88) [1:03.29] 150m 1:37.19 (33.90) 200m 2:10.21 (33.02) [1:06.92] |
15 | Marengo Pietro | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 02'10''73 | 527 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:04.93 (33.58) [1:04.93] 150m 1:38.96 (34.03) 200m 2:10.73 (31.77) [1:05.80] |
16 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'12''56 | 505 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:02.87 (32.70) [1:02.87] 150m 1:37.71 (34.84) 200m 2:12.56 (34.85) [1:09.69] |
17 | Bejan Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'13''23 | 498 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:04.81 (34.01) [1:04.81] 150m 1:39.35 (34.54) 200m 2:13.23 (33.88) [1:08.42] |
18 | Verrastro Devis | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'13''55 | 494 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:05.56 (34.22) [1:05.56] 150m 1:40.33 (34.77) 200m 2:13.55 (33.22) [1:07.99] |
19 | Salmi Filippo Maria | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'14''50 | 484 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:05.96 (34.23) [1:05.96] 150m 1:40.46 (34.50) 200m 2:14.50 (34.04) [1:08.54] |
20 | Polo Alessandro | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'14''76 | 481 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:05.40 (34.30) [1:05.40] 150m 1:40.17 (34.77) 200m 2:14.76 (34.59) [1:09.36] |
21 | Ferraris Giorgio Alessandro | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'15''43 | 474 | | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:05.36 (33.95) [1:05.36] 150m 1:40.05 (34.69) 200m 2:15.43 (35.38) [1:10.07] |
22 | Blotto Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'16''03 | 468 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:05.25 (34.09) [1:05.25] 150m 1:40.10 (34.85) 200m 2:16.03 (35.93) [1:10.78] |
23 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'17''21 | 456 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:06.47 (34.36) [1:06.47] 150m 1:41.84 (35.37) 200m 2:17.21 (35.37) [1:10.74] |
24 | Maggiora Alessandro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'17''35 | 454 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:06.42 (34.43) [1:06.42] 150m 1:42.28 (35.86) 200m 2:17.35 (35.07) [1:10.93] |
25 | Manfrino Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'17''77 | 450 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:05.90 (34.54) [1:05.90] 150m 1:41.76 (35.86) 200m 2:17.77 (36.01) [1:11.87] |
26 | Faccenda Federico | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'18''58 | 442 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:04.81 (34.22) [1:04.81] 150m 1:41.45 (36.64) 200m 2:18.58 (37.13) [1:13.77] |
27 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''76 | 441 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:07.98 (34.99) [1:07.98] 150m 1:43.35 (35.37) 200m 2:18.76 (35.41) [1:10.78] |
28 | Robusti Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''29 | 436 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:07.21 (34.68) [1:07.21] 150m 1:42.97 (35.76) 200m 2:19.29 (36.32) [1:12.08] |
29 | Di Pietro Samuele | 2006 | Dinamica SSD | 02'20''06 | 428 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:07.68 (35.12) [1:07.68] 150m 1:43.93 (36.25) 200m 2:20.06 (36.13) [1:12.38] |
30 | Andrione Alessandro | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'21''88 | 412 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:09.81 (36.30) [1:09.81] 150m 1:45.90 (36.09) 200m 2:21.88 (35.98) [1:12.07] |
31 | Pasini Marchi Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'24''61 | 389 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:10.27 (36.56) [1:10.27] 150m 1:47.72 (37.45) 200m 2:24.61 (36.89) [1:14.34] |
32 | Massa Rolandino Luca | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'26''09 | 378 | | | |
50m 34.44 (34.44) 100m 1:11.70 (37.26) [1:11.70] 150m 1:49.34 (37.64) 200m 2:26.09 (36.75) [1:14.39] |
33 | Barbieri Emanuele Francesco Jeanpaul | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'28''63 | 358 | | | |
50m 35.27 (35.27) 100m 1:12.87 (37.60) [1:12.87] 150m 1:51.89 (39.02) 200m 2:28.63 (36.74) [1:15.76] |
34 | Sabbadini Matteo | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'28''89 | 357 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:12.48 (37.70) [1:12.48] 150m 1:51.28 (38.80) 200m 2:28.89 (37.61) [1:16.41] |
35 | Mignone Daniele | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'34''64 | 318 | | | |
50m 36.53 (36.53) 100m 1:15.43 (38.90) [1:15.43] 150m 1:55.07 (39.64) 200m 2:34.64 (39.57) [1:19.21] |
36 | Torre Enrico | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'35''39 | 314 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:13.32 (38.71) [1:13.32] 150m 1:54.49 (41.17) 200m 2:35.39 (40.90) [1:22.07] |
37 | Antonelli Matteo | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'39''81 | 288 | | | |
50m 36.99 (36.99) 100m 1:17.01 (40.02) [1:17.01] 150m 1:58.39 (41.38) 200m 2:39.81 (41.42) [1:22.80] |
38 | Piano Davide | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'41''14 | 281 | | | |
50m 36.87 (36.87) 100m 1:18.33 (41.46) [1:18.33] 150m 2:00.31 (41.98) 200m 2:41.14 (40.83) [1:22.81] |
39 | De Rosa Matteo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'45''19 | 261 | | | |
50m 38.18 (38.18) 100m 1:19.39 (41.21) [1:19.39] 150m 2:01.82 (42.43) 200m 2:45.19 (43.37) [1:25.80] |