1 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'39''10 | 480 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:12.30 (39.10) [1:12.30] 150m 2:00.40 (48.10) 200m 2:39.10 (38.70) [1:26.80] |
2 | Cerbino Silvia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 02'44''50 | 434 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:19.90 (42.60) [1:19.90] 150m 2:07.00 (47.10) 200m 2:44.50 (37.50) [1:24.60] |
3 | Daraio Maddalena | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'51''30 | 384 | | | |
50m 36.90 (36.90) 100m 1:19.70 (42.80) [1:19.70] 150m 2:11.70 (52.00) 200m 2:51.30 (39.60) [1:31.60] |
4 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CS Roero | 02'52''30 | 378 | | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:21.10 (44.30) [1:21.10] 150m 2:13.20 (52.10) 200m 2:52.30 (39.10) [1:31.20] |
5 | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'54''40 | 364 | | | |
50m 38.10 (38.10) 100m 1:22.30 (44.20) [1:22.30] 150m 2:14.90 (52.60) 200m 2:54.40 (39.50) [1:32.10] |
6 | Capra Maria Vittoria | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'55''30 | 359 | | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:23.60 (46.60) [1:23.60] 150m 2:15.20 (51.60) 200m 2:55.30 (40.10) [1:31.70] |
7 | Molinatto Marta | 2003 | CS Roero | 02'59''60 | 333 | | | |
50m 39.90 (39.90) 100m 1:27.10 (47.20) [1:27.10] 150m 2:17.60 (50.50) 200m 2:59.60 (42.00) [1:32.50] |
8 | Bonaudo Costanza | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'01''80 | 321 | | | |
50m 44.70 (44.70) 100m 1:31.30 (46.60) [1:31.30] 150m 2:20.00 (48.70) 200m 3:01.80 (41.80) [1:30.50] |
9 | Crosetti Anna | 2003 | CS Roero | 03'05''80 | 301 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:30.30 (49.10) [1:30.30] 150m 2:23.00 (52.70) 200m 3:05.80 (42.80) [1:35.50] |
10 | Ronzani Chloe' | 2003 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 03'06''90 | 296 | | | |
50m 42.60 (42.60) 100m 1:28.60 (46.00) [1:28.60] 150m 2:25.60 (57.00) 200m 3:06.90 (41.30) [1:38.30] |
11 | Bianco Isabella | 2003 | CS Roero | 03'07''40 | 293 | | | |
50m 41.40 (41.40) 100m 1:30.50 (49.10) [1:30.50] 150m 2:25.30 (54.80) 200m 3:07.40 (42.10) [1:36.90] |
12 | Farinasso Chiara | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'08''10 | 290 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:26.80 (47.40) [1:26.80] 150m 2:25.40 (58.60) 200m 3:08.10 (42.70) [1:41.30] |
13 | Paganotto Rachele | 2003 | CS Roero | 03'09''60 | 283 | | | |
50m 44.10 (44.10) 100m 1:31.90 (47.80) [1:31.90] 150m 2:26.90 (55.00) 200m 3:09.60 (42.70) [1:37.70] |
14 | Picatto Alice | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'13''30 | 267 | | | |
50m 42.10 (42.10) 100m 1:32.10 (50.00) [1:32.10] 150m 2:27.10 (55.00) 200m 3:13.30 (46.20) [1:41.20] |
15 | Bottero Gaia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'13''80 | 265 | | | |
50m 44.40 (44.40) 100m 1:35.40 (51.00) [1:35.40] 150m 2:29.80 (54.40) 200m 3:13.80 (44.00) [1:38.40] |
    | Cochior Georgiana Stefania | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'13''80 | 265 | | | |
50m 44.30 (44.30) 100m 1:34.20 (49.90) [1:34.20] 150m 2:28.00 (53.80) 200m 3:13.80 (45.80) [1:39.60] |