1 | Tanti Emma | 2007 | MLT Inspire Swimming Club | 01'34''15 | 316 | | | |
50m 46.87 (46.87) 100m 1:34.15 (47.28) [1:34.15] |
2 | Xerri De Caro Beata | 2007 | MLT San Giljan Sw Elite | 01'34''69 | 310 | | | |
50m 43.56 (43.56) 100m 1:34.69 (51.13) [1:34.69] |
3 | Ceccato Elisa | 2008 | MLT Marsaxlokk Asc | 01'35''32 | 304 | | | |
50m 44.74 (44.74) 100m 1:35.32 (50.58) [1:35.32] |
4 | Portelli Michela | 2007 | MLT Silema ASC | 01'37''61 | 283 | | | |
50m 48.12 (48.12) 100m 1:37.61 (49.49) [1:37.61] |
5 | Buttigieg Hailee | 2007 | MLT Aqua Academy Exiles | 01'38''13 | 279 | | | |
50m 47.47 (47.47) 100m 1:38.13 (50.66) [1:38.13] |
6 | Allen Sophia | 2009 | MLT Silema ASC | 01'39''21 | 270 | | | |
50m 46.94 (46.94) 100m 1:39.21 (52.27) [1:39.21] |
7 | Woods Julienne | 2008 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 01'41''36 | 253 | | | |
50m 47.28 (47.28) 100m 1:41.36 (54.08) [1:41.36] |
8 | Delin Maia Maggie Sue | 2008 | MLT Silema ASC | 01'42''02 | 248 | | | |
50m 47.91 (47.91) 100m 1:42.02 (54.11) [1:42.02] |
9 | Ramm Ericson Vanja | 2007 | MLT Silema ASC | 01'42''52 | 244 | | | |
50m 48.32 (48.32) 100m 1:42.52 (54.20) [1:42.52] |
10 | Michelacci Matilde | 2007 | Acquarama Pistoia | 01'45''16 | 226 | | | |
50m 50.52 (50.52) 100m 1:45.16 (54.64) [1:45.16] |
11 | Fenech Emma | 2008 | MLT Inspire Swimming Club | 01'46''27 | 219 | | | |
50m 50.13 (50.13) 100m 1:46.27 (56.14) [1:46.27] |
12 | Caruana Eve | 2007 | MLT Aqua Academy Exiles | 01'52''30 | 186 | | | |
50m 53.20 (53.20) 100m 1:52.30 (59.10) [1:52.30] |
13 | Caruana Garzia Zea | 2009 | MLT Inspire Swimming Club | 01'53''86 | 178 | | | |
50m 52.35 (52.35) 100m 1:53.86 (1:01.51) [1:53.86] |
14 | Mizzi Faith | 2009 | MLT Aqua Academy Exiles | 01'54''50 | 175 | | | |
50m 57.05 (57.05) 100m 1:54.50 (57.45) [1:54.50] |
15 | Gatt Zea | 2008 | MLT San Giljan Sw Elite | 01'54''70 | 174 | | | |
50m 53.88 (53.88) 100m 1:54.70 (1:00.82) [1:54.70] |
16 | Richardson Shire | 2009 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 01'56''74 | 165 | | | |
50m 55.62 (55.62) 100m 1:56.74 (1:01.12) [1:56.74] |
17 | Wallis Ana Lucia | 2007 | MLT Sirens | 01'57''26 | 163 | | | |
50m 55.74 (55.74) 100m 1:57.26 (1:01.52) [1:57.26] |
18 | Meli Lara | 2007 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 01'57''29 | 163 | | | |
50m 54.89 (54.89) 100m 1:57.29 (1:02.40) [1:57.29] |
19 | Mizzi Julia | 2010 | MLT San Giljan Sw Elite | 01'57''81 | 161 | | | |
50m 56.25 (56.25) 100m 1:57.81 (1:01.56) [1:57.81] |
20 | Agius Mikaela | 2009 | MLT Inspire Swimming Club | 02'01''11 | 148 | | | |
50m 55.24 (55.24) 100m 2:01.11 (1:05.87) [2:01.11] |
21 | Attard Noa | 2007 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 02'01''45 | 147 | | | |
50m 59.80 (59.80) 100m 2:01.45 (1:01.65) [2:01.45] |
22 | Muehlbach Saga | 2008 | MLT Silema ASC | 02'04''52 | 136 | | | |
50m 56.38 (56.38) 100m 2:04.52 (1:08.14) [2:04.52] |
23 | Farrugia Roanna | 2008 | MLT Aqua Academy Exiles | 02'05''12 | 134 | | | |
50m 59.16 (59.16) 100m 2:05.12 (1:05.96) [2:05.12] |
24 | Saliba Ena | 2007 | MLT Sirens | 02'05''53 | 133 | | | |
50m 58.39 (58.39) 100m 2:05.53 (1:07.14) [2:05.53] |
25 | Marmara Ruth | 2007 | MLT Sirens | 02'05''57 | 133 | | | |
50m 59.59 (59.59) 100m 2:05.57 (1:05.98) [2:05.57] |
26 | Villette Sophie | 2008 | MLT Silema ASC | 02'09''32 | 121 | | | |
50m 1:00.04 (1:00.04) 100m 2:09.32 (1:09.28) [2:09.32] |
27 | Pace Giulia | 2008 | MLT Sirens | 02'10''21 | 119 | | | |
50m 1:02.24 (1:02.24) 100m 2:10.21 (1:07.97) [2:10.21] |
28 | Borgia Luisa | 2009 | MLT Aqua Academy Exiles | 02'10''37 | 119 | | | |
50m 1:03.38 (1:03.38) 100m 2:10.37 (1:06.99) [2:10.37] |
29 | Wareing Patricia | 2009 | MLT Silema ASC | 02'12''18 | 114 | | | |
50m 1:01.84 (1:01.84) 100m 2:12.18 (1:10.34) [2:12.18] |