1 | Blomsterberg Thea | 2002 | DEN Denmark | 02'29''05 | 812 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:12.00 (37.94) [1:12.00] 150m 1:50.12 (38.12) 200m 2:29.05 (38.93) [1:17.05] |
2 | Steiger Jessica | 1992 | GER VFL Gladbeck 1921 | 02'32''41 | 760 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:13.68 (38.98) [1:13.68] 150m 1:53.22 (39.54) 200m 2:32.41 (39.19) [1:18.73] |
3 | Hosszu Katinka | 1989 | HUN Iron Swim Team | 02'32''75 | 755 | | | |
50m 34.39 (34.39) 100m 1:13.05 (38.66) [1:13.05] 150m 1:52.84 (39.79) 200m 2:32.75 (39.91) [1:19.70] |
4 | Kroniger Anna | 2000 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 02'33''76 | 740 | | | |
50m 35.78 (35.78) 100m 1:13.67 (37.89) [1:13.67] 150m 1:54.84 (41.17) 200m 2:33.76 (38.92) [1:20.09] |
5 | Herkle Kim Emily | 2003 | GER SV Cannstatt 1898 | 02'34''69 | 727 | | | |
50m 35.08 (35.08) 100m 1:14.97 (39.89) [1:14.97] 150m 1:54.95 (39.98) 200m 2:34.69 (39.74) [1:19.72] |
6 | Elendt Anna Charlott Darcel | 2001 | GER Hessischer Schwimm-Verband | 02'34''84 | 725 | | | |
50m 35.25 (35.25) 100m 1:14.86 (39.61) [1:14.86] 150m 1:54.85 (39.99) 200m 2:34.84 (39.99) [1:19.98] |
7 | Staudinger Sara | 1999 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 02'36''64 | 700 | | | |
50m 35.68 (35.68) 100m 1:15.19 (39.51) [1:15.19] 150m 1:56.53 (41.34) 200m 2:36.64 (40.11) [1:21.45] |
8 | Scarcella Ilaria | 1993 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'37''29 | 691 | | | |
50m 35.40 (35.40) 100m 1:15.25 (39.85) [1:15.25] 150m 1:57.07 (41.82) 200m 2:37.29 (40.22) [1:22.04] |
9 | Broekhoven Lana | 2003 | GBR Plymouth Leander Swimming Club | 02'37''30 | 691 | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:14.49 (39.60) [1:14.49] 150m 1:55.39 (40.90) 200m 2:37.30 (41.91) [1:22.81] |
10 | Schimmel Hilja | 2003 | SWE Team West | 02'37''43 | 689 | | | |
50m 36.12 (36.12) 100m 1:15.99 (39.87) [1:15.99] 150m 1:56.67 (40.68) 200m 2:37.43 (40.76) [1:21.44] |
11 | Dupont Zia | 2002 | FRA FFN Ouest | 02'37''44 | 689 | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:16.25 (40.46) [1:16.25] 150m 1:57.26 (41.01) 200m 2:37.44 (40.18) [1:21.19] |
12 | Jung Maike | 2002 | GER Swimteam Heddos | 02'37''51 | 688 | | | |
50m 35.58 (35.58) 100m 1:16.03 (40.45) [1:16.03] 150m 1:56.53 (40.50) 200m 2:37.51 (40.98) [1:21.48] |
13 | Mazzoni Samanta | 2001 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'37''71 | 686 | | | | |
50m 36.20 (36.20) 100m 1:16.06 (39.86) [1:16.06] 150m 1:56.18 (40.12) 200m 2:37.71 (41.53) [1:21.65] |
14 | Barreau Laure | 2002 | FRA FFN Ouest | 02'38''94 | 670 | | | |
50m 36.62 (36.62) 100m 1:17.62 (41.00) [1:17.62] 150m 1:58.21 (40.59) 200m 2:38.94 (40.73) [1:21.32] |
15 | Koop Marina | 2000 | GER VFL Gladbeck 1921 | 02'38''97 | 670 | | | |
50m 35.62 (35.62) 100m 1:16.70 (41.08) [1:16.70] 150m 1:57.57 (40.87) 200m 2:38.97 (41.40) [1:22.27] |
16 | Franquinet Ambre | 2004 | BEL Liege Mosan Natation | 02'39''62 | 661 | | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:16.34 (40.39) [1:16.34] 150m 1:57.87 (41.53) 200m 2:39.62 (41.75) [1:23.28] |
17 | Davies Erin | 2003 | GBR Swim Wales | 02'39''88 | 658 | | | |
50m 36.11 (36.11) 100m 1:16.31 (40.20) [1:16.31] 150m 1:57.89 (41.58) 200m 2:39.88 (41.99) [1:23.57] |
18 | Metz Rosey-Aenne | 2001 | NED Knzb | 02'40''22 | 654 | | | |
50m 35.39 (35.39) 100m 1:16.08 (40.69) [1:16.08] 150m 1:57.63 (41.55) 200m 2:40.22 (42.59) [1:24.14] |
19 | Colbert Freya Constance | 2004 | GBR Swim England East Midlands | 02'40''73 | 648 | | | |
50m 37.48 (37.48) 100m 1:18.88 (41.40) [1:18.88] 150m 1:59.86 (40.98) 200m 2:40.73 (40.87) [1:21.85] |
20 | Duus Mia Steen | 2001 | DEN Denmark | 02'41''49 | 639 | | | |
50m 37.12 (37.12) 100m 1:18.19 (41.07) [1:18.19] 150m 1:59.68 (41.49) 200m 2:41.49 (41.81) [1:23.30] |
21 | Fletcher Cira | 1998 | GBR Nova Centurion SC | 02'42''07 | 632 | | | |
50m 36.63 (36.63) 100m 1:17.22 (40.59) [1:17.22] 150m 1:59.20 (41.98) 200m 2:42.07 (42.87) [1:24.85] |
22 | Garo Anna | 2002 | FRA FFN Ouest | 02'43''47 | 616 | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:17.75 (41.34) [1:17.75] 150m 1:59.98 (42.23) 200m 2:43.47 (43.49) [1:25.72] |
23 | Senlis Juliette | 2003 | FRA FFN Ouest | 02'43''67 | 613 | | | |
50m 37.63 (37.63) 100m 1:18.90 (41.27) [1:18.90] 150m 2:01.14 (42.24) 200m 2:43.67 (42.53) [1:24.77] |
24 | Gaspard Marie | 2005 | BEL District Liege Namur Luxembourg | 02'43''71 | 613 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:18.69 (40.69) [1:18.69] 150m 2:02.60 (43.91) 200m 2:43.71 (41.11) [1:25.02] |
25 | Fogh Laura | 2003 | DEN Aarhus Studenternes Svommeklub | 02'43''89 | 611 | | | |
50m 37.37 (37.37) 100m 1:18.76 (41.39) [1:18.76] 150m 2:01.12 (42.36) 200m 2:43.89 (42.77) [1:25.13] |
26 | Mutti Anna | 1999 | FRA Mouettes De Paris | 02'44''74 | 602 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:18.63 (41.33) [1:18.63] 150m 2:01.06 (42.43) 200m 2:44.74 (43.68) [1:26.11] |
27 | Huber Annika | 2003 | GER VFL Sindelfingen | 02'44''89 | 600 | | | |
50m 36.48 (36.48) 100m 1:18.55 (42.07) [1:18.55] 150m 2:01.65 (43.10) 200m 2:44.89 (43.24) [1:26.34] |
28 | Soulard Louann | 2003 | FRA FFN Ouest | 02'45''65 | 592 | | | |
50m 38.12 (38.12) 100m 1:20.43 (42.31) [1:20.43] 150m 2:03.15 (42.72) 200m 2:45.65 (42.50) [1:25.22] |
29 | Maltesson Lina | 2000 | SWE Team West | 02'46''01 | 588 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:20.30 (42.00) [1:20.30] 150m 2:02.80 (42.50) 200m 2:46.01 (43.21) [1:25.71] |
30 | Pelletier Alizee | 2003 | FRA FFN Ouest | 02'46''19 | 586 | | | |
50m 37.55 (37.55) 100m 1:19.88 (42.33) [1:19.88] 150m 2:03.13 (43.25) 200m 2:46.19 (43.06) [1:26.31] |
31 | Mauthe Sara | 2002 | GER Tsg Backnang | 02'46''20 | 586 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:19.49 (42.19) [1:19.49] 150m 2:03.08 (43.59) 200m 2:46.20 (43.12) [1:26.71] |
32 | Villesen Katrine Bukh | 2000 | DEN Aalborg Sveommeklub | 02'46''28 | 585 | | | |
50m 37.55 (37.55) 100m 1:20.14 (42.59) [1:20.14] 150m 2:03.26 (43.12) 200m 2:46.28 (43.02) [1:26.14] |
33 | Vogelmann Joelle | 2005 | GER SV Nikar Heidelberg | 02'47''02 | 577 | | | |
50m 37.14 (37.14) 100m 1:19.41 (42.27) [1:19.41] 150m 2:03.74 (44.33) 200m 2:47.02 (43.28) [1:27.61] |
34 | Copping Laura | 2000 | GBR Plymouth Leander Swimming Club | 02'47''15 | 576 | | | |
50m 37.78 (37.78) 100m 1:20.52 (42.74) [1:20.52] 150m 2:03.32 (42.80) 200m 2:47.15 (43.83) [1:26.63] |
35 | Gosuin Augustine | 2004 | BEL Liege Mosan Natation | 02'47''47 | 573 | | | |
50m 38.12 (38.12) 100m 1:20.92 (42.80) [1:20.92] 150m 2:04.39 (43.47) 200m 2:47.47 (43.08) [1:26.55] |
36 | Giraudeau Melina | 2003 | FRA Biarritz Olympique | 02'47''48 | 573 | | | |
50m 37.42 (37.42) 100m 1:19.51 (42.09) [1:19.51] 150m 2:02.97 (43.46) 200m 2:47.48 (44.51) [1:27.97] |
37 | Maye Misty | 2002 | SUI Cercle Des Naugeurs De Sion | 02'48''02 | 567 | | | |
50m 37.76 (37.76) 100m 1:19.55 (41.79) [1:19.55] 150m 2:04.85 (45.30) 200m 2:48.02 (43.17) [1:28.47] |
38 | Schnagl Emelie | 2001 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 02'48''17 | 566 | | | |
50m 38.76 (38.76) 100m 1:21.69 (42.93) [1:21.69] 150m 2:06.04 (44.35) 200m 2:48.17 (42.13) [1:26.48] |
39 | Delmotte Elodie | 1999 | BEL Blocry, Ottignies Et Univ.l.l.n. Swimming Team | 02'49''24 | 555 | | | |
50m 37.78 (37.78) 100m 1:20.48 (42.70) [1:20.48] 150m 2:04.55 (44.07) 200m 2:49.24 (44.69) [1:28.76] |
40 | Zwiener Lara | 2002 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 02'49''25 | 555 | | | |
50m 37.80 (37.80) 100m 1:20.53 (42.73) [1:20.53] 150m 2:03.99 (43.46) 200m 2:49.25 (45.26) [1:28.72] |
41 | Garnier Juliette | 2004 | FRA Nouvelle Aquitaine | 02'50''20 | 546 | | | |
50m 38.58 (38.58) 100m 1:21.83 (43.25) [1:21.83] 150m 2:06.05 (44.22) 200m 2:50.20 (44.15) [1:28.37] |
42 | Silani Sofia | 2005 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 02'50''88 | 539 | | | |
50m 38.95 (38.95) 100m 1:21.46 (42.51) [1:21.46] 150m 2:07.75 (46.29) 200m 2:50.88 (43.13) [1:29.42] |
43 | Cheng Cheuk Ying | 2003 | GBR Plymouth Leander Swimming Club | 02'51''48 | 533 | | | |
50m 37.06 (37.06) 100m 1:20.68 (43.62) [1:20.68] 150m 2:05.82 (45.14) 200m 2:51.48 (45.66) [1:30.80] |
44 | Schmitz Paula | 2004 | GER SG Wago 1950 | 02'51''79 | 530 | | | |
50m 38.52 (38.52) 100m 1:20.60 (42.08) [1:20.60] 150m 2:06.92 (46.32) 200m 2:51.79 (44.87) [1:31.19] |
45 | Feyen Charlotte | 2003 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 02'51''84 | 530 | | | |
50m 37.89 (37.89) 100m 1:21.64 (43.75) [1:21.64] 150m 2:06.59 (44.95) 200m 2:51.84 (45.25) [1:30.20] |
46 | Mense Nele | 2003 | GER VFL Gladbeck 1921 | 02'52''28 | 526 | | | |
50m 39.52 (39.52) 100m 1:22.12 (42.60) [1:22.12] 150m 2:08.02 (45.90) 200m 2:52.28 (44.26) [1:30.16] |
47 | Albers Neele | 2005 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 02'52''34 | 525 | | | |
50m 39.79 (39.79) 100m 1:23.37 (43.58) [1:23.37] 150m 2:07.75 (44.38) 200m 2:52.34 (44.59) [1:28.97] |
48 | Salay Tamara | 2003 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 02'53''02 | 519 | | | |
50m 38.75 (38.75) 100m 1:22.15 (43.40) [1:22.15] 150m 2:07.63 (45.48) 200m 2:53.02 (45.39) [1:30.87] |
49 | Sittart Jule | 2003 | GER Tsg Backnang | 02'54''34 | 508 | | | |
50m 38.72 (38.72) 100m 1:23.08 (44.36) [1:23.08] 150m 2:08.86 (45.78) 200m 2:54.34 (45.48) [1:31.26] |
50 | Balmer Camille | 2004 | SUI Cercle Des Naugeurs De Sion | 02'54''60 | 505 | | | |
50m 38.71 (38.71) 100m 1:23.22 (44.51) [1:23.22] 150m 2:08.86 (45.64) 200m 2:54.60 (45.74) [1:31.38] |
51 | Helmerich Lena | 2001 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 02'54''93 | 502 | | | |
50m 37.67 (37.67) 100m 1:21.70 (44.03) [1:21.70] 150m 2:07.67 (45.97) 200m 2:54.93 (47.26) [1:33.23] |
52 | Kildahl Sarah | 2004 | DEN Aarhus Studenternes Svommeklub | 02'55''55 | 497 | | | |
50m 38.31 (38.31) 100m 1:22.42 (44.11) [1:22.42] 150m 2:08.95 (46.53) 200m 2:55.55 (46.60) [1:33.13] |
53 | Wright Elizabeth | 2004 | GBR Plymouth Leander Swimming Club | 02'56''01 | 493 | | | |
50m 38.35 (38.35) 100m 1:22.77 (44.42) [1:22.77] 150m 2:09.10 (46.33) 200m 2:56.01 (46.91) [1:33.24] |
54 | Knappe Finja | 2005 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 02'56''13 | 492 | | | |
50m 39.10 (39.10) 100m 1:23.34 (44.24) [1:23.34] 150m 2:09.36 (46.02) 200m 2:56.13 (46.77) [1:32.79] |
55 | Muller Jolina | 2004 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 02'56''67 | 488 | | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:24.45 (44.45) [1:24.45] 150m 2:11.57 (47.12) 200m 2:56.67 (45.10) [1:32.22] |
56 | Borghoff Charlotte | 2003 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 02'58''35 | 474 | | | |
50m 39.80 (39.80) 100m 1:24.46 (44.66) [1:24.46] 150m 2:10.87 (46.41) 200m 2:58.35 (47.48) [1:33.89] |
57 | Antonov Veronica | 2002 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 02'59''80 | 463 | | | |
50m 38.63 (38.63) 100m 1:24.53 (45.90) [1:24.53] 150m 2:11.88 (47.35) 200m 2:59.80 (47.92) [1:35.27] |
    | Leonard Lis | 2005 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'59''80 | 463 | | | |
50m 39.73 (39.73) 100m 1:25.04 (45.31) [1:25.04] 150m 2:11.88 (46.84) 200m 2:59.80 (47.92) [1:34.76] |
59 | Haag Nora | 2004 | LUX Swimming Club Redange | 03'01''24 | 452 | | | |
50m 40.18 (40.18) 100m 1:26.43 (46.25) [1:26.43] 150m 2:13.76 (47.33) 200m 3:01.24 (47.48) [1:34.81] |
60 | Pedrosa Antonio Monica | 2003 | LUX Cercle Natation Diekirch | 03'07''51 | 408 | | | |
50m 39.79 (39.79) 100m 1:26.41 (46.62) [1:26.41] 150m 2:16.04 (49.63) 200m 3:07.51 (51.47) [1:41.10] |