Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti B - 2° Giornata (S.Vincent)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti B - 2° Giornata (S.Vincent)
50 Dorso Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Paoli Emanuele | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'42''70 | |
2 | Versaci Andrea | 2001 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'43''10 | |
3 | Papa Salvatore | 2001 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'46''30 | |
4 | Zanellati Mirko | 2001 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'46''90 | |
5 | Bertolino Nicolo' | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'47''50 | |
6 | Balzano Edoardo | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'48''30 | |
7 | Ricchiardi Filippo | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'48''40 | |
8 | Gallino Gabriele | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'49''00 | |
9 | Ferrero Piero | 2001 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'49''10 | |
    | Peretto Andrea | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'49''10 | |
11 | Cau Andrea | 2001 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'49''80 | |
12 | Girella Matteo | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'50''40 | |
13 | Martino Alessio | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'50''90 | |
14 | Reyneri Di Lagnasco Alberto | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'51''00 | |
15 | Lizzari Vittorio | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'51''70 | |
16 | Correnti Giovanni | 2001 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'52''20 | |
17 | Lovera Simone | 2001 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'52''30 | |
18 | Lissi Luca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'53''30 | |
19 | Borrelli Luca | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'53''40 | |
20 | Campione Nadir | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'53''90 | |
21 | Zanforlin Riccardo | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'54''80 | |
22 | Verney Sebastien | 2001 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'55''00 | |
23 | Femia Alessio | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'55''10 | |
24 | La Faietta Franco | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'55''30 | |
25 | Conteduca Francesco | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'55''60 | |
26 | Cotturri Riccardo | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'56''00 | |
27 | McFarlane Thomas | 2001 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'57''00 | |
28 | Prinzis Davide | 2001 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'57''30 | |
29 | Soffietti Paolo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'06''90 | |
    | Ferrone Samuele | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Squalificato |