Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti B - 2° Giornata (S.Vincent)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti B - 2° Giornata (S.Vincent)
50 Rana Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferro Chiara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'44''60 | |
2 | Placentino Giorgia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'45''50 | |
3 | Bellini Sara | 2001 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'46''30 | |
4 | Bizzoca Anita | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'46''70 | |
5 | Pavesi Lucrezia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'46''80 | |
6 | Chini Balla Cecilia | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'47''00 | |
    | Schiapparelli Elisa | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'47''00 | |
8 | Buo Federica | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'47''20 | |
9 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'47''70 | |
10 | Alemani Sara | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'47''90 | |
11 | Cerra Angela | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'48''40 | |
12 | Zo Alessia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'48''50 | |
13 | Guino Camilla | 2001 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'48''90 | |
14 | Birro Aurora | 2001 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'49''30 | |
    | Verne' Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'49''30 | |
16 | Barbero Alessia | 2001 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'49''50 | |
17 | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'49''80 | |
18 | Varbella Eugenia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'49''90 | |
19 | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'50''10 | |
    | Mondino Beatrice | 2001 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'50''10 | |
21 | Scali Giulia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'50''20 | |
22 | Germano Carola | 2001 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'50''30 | |
23 | Miletto Asia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'50''60 | |
24 | Pianfetti Marta | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'50''70 | |
    | Lucia Francesca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'50''70 | |
    | Dellea Giada | 2001 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'50''70 | |
27 | Caprioglio Marta | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'51''00 | |
28 | Castagna Arianna | 2001 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'51''20 | |
    | Sgrizzi Silvia | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'51''20 | |
30 | Cipri Linda | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'51''50 | |
    | Fracchia Eleonora | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'51''50 | |
32 | Chiuminatto Margherita | 2001 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'51''80 | |
33 | Gazzin Erika | 2001 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'51''90 | |
34 | Cestari Sofia | 2001 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'52''00 | |
    | Guizzardi Sara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'52''00 | |
36 | Moncalvo Virginia | 2001 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'52''10 | |
37 | Romeo Elsa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'52''20 | |
38 | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'52''30 | |
39 | Boccardo Ilaria | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'52''50 | |
40 | Mangione Lucrezia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'52''60 | |
41 | Genna Rodica Anna | 2001 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'52''70 | |
    | Maccan Adele | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'52''70 | |
43 | Coppes Alice | 2001 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'52''90 | |
44 | Pome' Sele | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'53''00 | |
    | Ruffato Marta | 2001 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'53''00 | |
46 | Iamonte Maria Emmanuela | 2001 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'53''10 | |
    | Miressi Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'53''10 | |
48 | Centonze Anna | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'53''20 | |
49 | Villella Alessia | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'53''30 | |
50 | Cobetto Arianna | 2001 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'53''40 | |
51 | Monferrato Giorgia | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'53''50 | |
52 | Maruca Mariaconcetta | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'53''70 | |
    | Puzyr Daniela | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'53''70 | |
54 | Tavano Alessia Gemma | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'53''80 | |
55 | Urzi Francesca | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'53''90 | |
    | Guggiola Giorgia | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'53''90 | |
57 | Prasinger Martina | 2001 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'54''00 | |
58 | Macori Lucia | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'54''10 | |
    | Morabito Sofia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'54''10 | |
    | Pogliano Petra | 2001 | Libertas Syncro School | 00'54''10 | |
61 | Maggiorotti Angela | 2001 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'54''40 | |
    | Iacobellis Linda | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'54''40 | |
    | D'India Sabrina | 2001 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'54''40 | |
    | Addamo Giulia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'54''40 | |
65 | Baccinetti Girone Federica | 2001 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'54''50 | |
    | Bertipaglia Alice | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'54''50 | |
67 | Brunetto Sara | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'54''70 | |
    | Volpicelli Alessia | 2001 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'54''70 | |
69 | Castiglioni Giulia | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'54''80 | |
70 | Rosso Elisabetta | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'54''90 | |
71 | Sillano Virginia | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 00'55''00 | |
    | Ranieri Domiziana | 2001 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'55''00 | |
    | Galano Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'55''00 | |
74 | Trazzi Margherita | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''10 | |
75 | Bisio Eleonora | 2001 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'55''20 | |
    | Tamagnone Elisa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''20 | |
77 | Valdannini Natasha Carolina | 2001 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'55''30 | |
78 | De Martino Giorgia | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'55''50 | |
    | Caucchioli Francesca | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'55''50 | |
80 | Carboneri Rebecca | 2001 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'55''60 | |
81 | Marchese Rachele | 2001 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'55''70 | |
    | Nasello Vittoria | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'55''70 | |
83 | Ion Tonipiccolo Arianna | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''90 | |
    | Sciarrone Mariapia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'55''90 | |
85 | Rosso Martina | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'56''00 | |
    | Mugherino Giulia | 2001 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'56''00 | |
    | Gaboli Martina | 2001 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'56''00 | |
    | Awed Mohamud Iman | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''00 | |
89 | Elia Giorgia | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''10 | |
    | Gastaudo Sofia | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''10 | |
    | Taricco Francesca | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 00'56''10 | |
92 | Gerardi Eleonora | 2001 | Libertas Syncro School | 00'56''30 | |
    | Tomaino Federica | 2001 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'56''30 | |
94 | Saracco Mariagiulia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'56''40 | |
    | Rossi Federica | 2001 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'56''40 | |
    | Puglisi Giulia | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'56''40 | |
    | Muia' Marta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'56''40 | |
    | Dosio Barbara | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'56''40 | |
99 | Camusso Cristina | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'56''50 | |
100 | Santoro Beatrice | 2001 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'56''90 | |
101 | Blaga Giorgia | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''00 | |
    | Pagella Rebecca | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'57''00 | |
103 | Miola Elisa | 2001 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'57''50 | |
104 | Lombardo Alessia | 2001 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'57''80 | |
    | Angelotti Marta | 2001 | Libertas Syncro School | 00'57''80 | |
106 | Bonaldo Giulia | 2001 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'57''90 | |
107 | Aimetti Irene | 2001 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'58''10 | |
    | Dosio Beatrice | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'58''10 | |
109 | Pravettoni Aurora | 2001 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'58''70 | |
    | Serato Elena | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'58''70 | |
111 | Cremonese Giorgia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'59''90 | |
112 | Ficetti Viviana | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'00''00 | |
113 | Pradissitto Chiara Maria | 2001 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'00''50 | |
114 | Mardente Anna | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'01''00 | |
115 | Montiglio Martina | 2001 | Libertas Syncro School | 01'01''10 | |
116 | Oberto Anita | 2001 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'01''60 | |
117 | Chiappino Matilda | 2001 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'02''60 | |
118 | Siviero Gaia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'03''10 | |
119 | Perona Cinzia | 2001 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'05''30 | |
120 | Scazzosi Aurora | 2001 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'06''10 | |
    | Cosio Noemi | 2001 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Fava Arielle | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | Squalificato | |
    | Lessio Elisabetta | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Squalificato | |
    | Massano Elena | 2001 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | Squalificato |