1 | Necula Mario Gabriele | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'26''00 |
2 | Realdon Gregorio | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'27''00 |
3 | Granziero Diego | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'28''00 |
4 | Grimaldi Giacomo | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'30''00 |
5 | Ramundo Davide | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'31''00 |
6 | Mesiti Andrea | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'32''00 |
7 | Affatato Emilio | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
8 | Alice Lorenzo | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
9 | Ballarin Davide | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
10 | Benchea Riccardo | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
11 | Biglietto Samir | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
12 | Capasso Davide | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | S.T. |
13 | Casalegno Leonardo | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
14 | Cavagna Iacopo | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
15 | Cernusco Giuseppe | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
16 | Chekh Vsevolod | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
17 | Chiancone Andrea Attilio | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
18 | Curatolo Andrea | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
19 | D' Amico Cristian | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
20 | Di Ciommo Alberto | 2010 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | S.T. |
21 | Di Nardo Emanuele | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
22 | Draisci Francesco Pio | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
23 | Errico Filippo | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
24 | Fantinato Iari | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | S.T. |
25 | Ferrato Mattia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
26 | Festa Filippo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
27 | Fiori Tommaso | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
28 | Frasson Andrea | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
29 | Gerbaldo Andrea | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
30 | Gotta Gabriele | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
31 | Hincu Matteo Florin | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
32 | Ionut Vlad Banica | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
33 | Iunti Tommaso | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
34 | Licari Federico | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
35 | Longo Gregorio | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
36 | Mottura Andrea | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
37 | Olinici Luis Gabriel | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
38 | Parente Alessandro | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
39 | Perrino Gabriele | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
40 | Pognante Gabriele | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | S.T. |
41 | Prone Davide | 2011 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | S.T. |
42 | Puiatti Luca | 2012 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
43 | Rochietti Gabriel | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
44 | Rusu Francesco | 2010 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | S.T. |
45 | Sadocco Lorenzo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
46 | Sarra Nicolo' | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
47 | Sasso Diego | 2010 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | S.T. |
48 | Scattone Michele | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
49 | Seragusa Cristian | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
50 | Sette Valerio | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
51 | Spiga Isacco | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
52 | Tancau Lorenzo | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
53 | Toso Giuio | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
54 | Turina Diego | 2012 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
55 | Vecchietti Fabio | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
56 | Viano Lorenzo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
57 | Viano Nicolo' | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
58 | Viviani Edoardo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |