1 | De Marco Giada | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'35''00 |
2 | Aiello Ambra | 2011 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | S.T. |
3 | Arcangeli Noelia | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
4 | Bernardo Gaia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
5 | Bernascone Benedetta | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
6 | Biglietto Sara | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
7 | Borda Sofia | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
8 | Brunetti Vittoria | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
9 | Campagna Sofia | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
10 | Caprino Rebecca | 2012 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
11 | Carpani Irene | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
12 | Catalano Gaia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
13 | Cermele Maria | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
14 | Crema Cristina | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | S.T. |
15 | Crisetti Vanessa | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
16 | Crispino Alice | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
17 | De Simone Carlotta | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
18 | De Simone Melissa | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
19 | Di Girolamo Federica | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
20 | Fartadi Serban Adina | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
21 | Fornasero Camilla | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
22 | Fortunato Camilla | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
23 | Gallico Giulia | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
24 | Gallico Martina | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
25 | Gibiino Sofia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
26 | Gramaglia Greta | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
27 | Lorusso Nicole | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
28 | Malaussena Federica | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
29 | Marchio Anita Francesca | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
30 | Martello Frida | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
31 | Maura Arianna | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
32 | Motolese Di Giuseppe Alessandra | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
33 | Musso Aurora | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
34 | Nebiolo Elena Laura | 2012 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | S.T. |
35 | Nicosia Sofia Isabel | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
36 | Pairetti Valentina | 2011 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | S.T. |
37 | Paradiso Beatrice | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
38 | Pastore Sofia | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
39 | Pederiva Micol | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
40 | Perga Cerone Vittoria | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
41 | Periodo Raffaella | 2012 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
42 | Pojan Noemi | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
43 | Prudenzano Giulia | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
44 | Rocci Elena | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
45 | Rolando Emma | 2012 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | S.T. |
46 | Sanvido Gaia | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
47 | Spinelli Elisa | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | S.T. |
48 | Tancau Beatrice | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
49 | Tortora Sophia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
50 | Turina Sofia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
51 | Viaggiano Serena | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
52 | Weng Viviana | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
53 | Zichi Camilla | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
54 | Zumbo Giulia | 2012 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | S.T. |