1 | Iuorio Riccardo | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'20''00 |
2 | Zanfino Diego | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'23''00 |
3 | Pasquinucci Alessio | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'25''00 |
4 | Realdon Gregorio | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'25''00 |
5 | Renella Matteo | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'27''00 |
6 | Airaldi Pietro | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
7 | Alice Lorenzo | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
8 | Auricchio Alessandro | 2010 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | S.T. |
9 | Baima Niccolo' | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
10 | Ballarin Davide | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
11 | Benchea Riccardo | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
12 | Bigal Filippo | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
13 | Biglietto Samir | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
14 | Bragagnolo Pietro | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
15 | Capasso Davide | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | S.T. |
16 | Carbone Luca Antonio | 2010 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | S.T. |
17 | Caresio Andrea | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
18 | Carfagna Gabriele | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
19 | Casalegno Leonardo | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
20 | Cavagna Iacopo | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
21 | Chekh Vsevolod | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
22 | Chiancone Andrea Attilio | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
23 | Ciprelli Cristiano | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
24 | Clara Alessio | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
25 | Corizza Cristiano | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
26 | Curatolo Andrea | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
27 | D' Amico Cristian | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
28 | Di Nardo Emanuele | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
29 | Di Paola Luca Ariel | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
30 | Draisci Francesco Pio | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
31 | Errico Filippo | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
32 | Fantinato Ian | 2010 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | S.T. |
33 | Fantinato Iari | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | S.T. |
34 | Festa Filippo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
35 | Fiori Tommaso | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
36 | Flora Marco | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
37 | Fotia Matteo | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
38 | Frasson Andrea | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
39 | Gerbaldo Andrea | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
40 | Gotta Gabriele | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
41 | Hincu Matteo Florin | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
42 | Ionut Vlad Banica | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
43 | Italiano Vittorio | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
44 | Iunti Tommaso | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
45 | Labriola Samuele | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
46 | Longo Gregorio | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
47 | Lovera Davide | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
48 | Margarito Gabriele | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
49 | Miravalle Nicolo' | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
50 | Mottura Andrea | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
51 | Murace Edoardo | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
52 | Olinici Luis Gabriel | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
53 | Parente Alessandro | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
54 | Perozeni Carlo | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
55 | Perrino Gabriele | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
56 | Pintillie Samuel Diego | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
57 | Pisu Tommaso | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
58 | Preti Andrea | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
59 | Renaldin Alessandro | 2012 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
60 | Sadocco Lorenzo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
61 | Sarra Nicolo' | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
62 | Scattone Michele | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
63 | Seragusa Cristian | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
64 | Sette Valerio | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
65 | Spiga Isacco | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
66 | Tancau Lorenzo | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
67 | Toso Giuio | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
68 | Vecchietti Fabio | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
69 | Viano Lorenzo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |
70 | Viano Nicolo' | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
71 | Vignali Vittorio | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
72 | Viviani Edoardo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | S.T. |