Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Open Nederlandse Masters Kampioenschappen 2018 LB (Den Haag, NED) - 4° Day
Open Nederlandse Masters Kampioenschappen 2018 LB (Den Haag, NED) - 4° Day
800 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Beek Robin | 1997 | NED Lz 1886 | 09'26''03 | |
2 | Van Beusekom Emiel | 1994 | NED Van Vliet Barracuda | 09'26''47 | |
3 | Termoshuizen Nordin | 1996 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 09'31''02 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bunnik Tim | 1990 | NED Triton | 09'49''48 | |
2 | Schelvis Peter | 1989 | NED Link | 10'44''57 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schroder Erik | 1984 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 09'09''09 | |
2 | Elburg Sander | 1988 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 09'50''99 | |
3 | Albrechts Niels | 1988 | NED Sggo (sg) | 10'06''99 | |
4 | Godwaldt Mark | 1987 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 10'18''22 | |
5 | Notenboom Paul | 1988 | NED Zv Strijen | 10'24''13 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Althuis Remco | 1983 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 09'11''35 | |
2 | Molnar Gergely | 1980 | HUN Iron Aquatics | 09'30''73 | |
3 | Lenos Kristiaan | 1983 | NED Lz 1886 | 09'40''83 | |
4 | Reefhuis Marcel | 1981 | NED Ws Twente | 09'57''31 | |
5 | Voordt Frank | 1983 | NED Sggo (sg) | 10'22''30 | |
6 | Geerlings Freddie | 1979 | NED Zwemsport Parkstad | 10'28''96 | |
7 | Wanrooy Van Robert Leon | 1982 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 11'01''71 | |
8 | Van Vaardegem Martin | 1982 | NED Goswim | 11'25''01 | |
9 | Kooman Ingmar | 1979 | NED Lz 1886 | 11'25''75 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Damen Alex | 1975 | NED Daw | 10'26''09 | |
2 | Barnar Victor | 1978 | NED Goswim | 10'49''16 | |
3 | Ravier Laurent | 1975 | FRA Pelicans De Valenciennes | 10'49''49 | |
4 | Pagiavlas Isidoros | 1977 | GRE Olympiakos SFP | 10'49''76 | |
5 | Broekhuis Bas | 1976 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 10'53''81 | |
6 | Oosterbaan Raymond | 1977 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 11'06''19 | |
7 | Bakker Kees | 1975 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 11'17''60 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Berge Maurice | 1969 | NED The Hague Swimming | 10'02''70 | |
2 | Bellaart Arjan | 1969 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 10'37''74 | |
3 | Kouwenhoven Chris | 1971 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 11'29''05 | |
4 | Van Der Stelt Wouter | 1972 | NED Zv Den Doorn | 11'47''36 | |
5 | Berghe Kasper | 1973 | NED Swol 1894 | 11'47''79 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gusev Vladimir | 1966 | RUS Troyka | 09'43''49 | |
2 | Mudde Jo An | 1967 | NED Arethusa | 10'24''71 | |
3 | Aerts Davy | 1964 | BEL Shark Zwemclub | 10'47''08 | |
4 | Rover Arnold | 1964 | NED De Futen | 10'53''92 | |
5 | Dijkshoorn Fred | 1965 | NED Zv Westland | 11'32''56 | |
6 | Kroon Joost | 1964 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 12'01''80 | |
7 | Mulder Harald | 1967 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 12'18''87 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Remmits Johan | 1962 | NED ZPC Woerden | 10'10''39 | |
2 | Kuipers Henk | 1962 | NED Uzsc | 11'24''34 | |
3 | Langhorst Eric | 1962 | NED De Rijn | 11'31''41 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Groot Marten | 1958 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 10'08''08 | |
2 | Zeijpveld Otto | 1958 | NED Berkelduikers | 11'25''27 | |
3 | Bunnik Paul | 1956 | NED Triton | 12'00''87 | |
4 | Molecz Peter | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 12'19''54 | |
5 | Scherpenisse Wim | 1955 | NED Uzsc | 12'50''02 | |
6 | Hoogendam Lex | 1957 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 13'15''03 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schop Piet | 1950 | NED De Bevelanders | 13'36''87 | |
2 | Prins Hilbert | 1951 | NED Oeza | 13'40''11 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hemmes Wout | 1948 | NED De Plons | 12'45''14 | |
2 | Putter Willem | 1945 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 13'54''37 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hanou Rob | 1943 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 14'03''57 | |
2 | Van Enst Frans | 1940 | NED Ws Twente | 14'35''35 | |
3 | Kaltenecker Geza | 1942 | NED Azc | 15'50''36 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Bruijn Frederik Hendrik | 1938 | ESP Aquamaster | 13'41''17 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Berg Bob | 1933 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 18'34''54 |