Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Open Nederlandse Masters Kampioenschappen 2018 LB (Den Haag, NED) - 4° Day
Open Nederlandse Masters Kampioenschappen 2018 LB (Den Haag, NED) - 4° Day
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Omme Van Veen Jamilla | 1996 | NED ZPC Woerden | 01'08''59 | |
2 | Berghuis Anouque Xanthe Aysha | 1996 | NED Van Vliet Barracuda | 01'09''16 | |
3 | Noom Anne | 1998 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'09''36 | |
4 | Mijnen Kimberly | 1995 | NED Wz'pc Purmerend | 01'09''71 | |
5 | Strien Manon | 1994 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'10''85 | |
6 | Van Esch Manon | 1997 | NED Trbres | 01'11''85 | |
7 | Kamperman Linda | 1996 | NED Aquarijn | 01'12''05 | |
8 | Mosch Suzanne | 1994 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 01'12''35 | |
9 | Mijnen Samira | 1997 | NED Wz'pc Purmerend | 01'14''10 | |
10 | Ducheine Anne Irene | 1995 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 01'15''65 | |
11 | Van Langevelde Moniek | 1998 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 01'17''13 | |
12 | Speelman Anne | 1997 | NED Ksn (sg) | 01'18''41 | |
13 | Beijer Chantal | 1997 | NED Dwt | 01'20''66 | |
14 | Linde Lucienne | 1995 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'20''68 | |
15 | Rolink Lotte | 1995 | NED Zc Polaris | 01'20''78 | |
16 | Velde Veronique | 1996 | NED Ws Twente | 01'20''79 | |
17 | Noordermeer Ramona | 1994 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 01'21''93 | |
18 | Kleinjan Judith | 1998 | NED De Duck | 01'22''21 | |
19 | Van Zuilen Nicole | 1995 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 01'22''97 | |
20 | Lans Anouk | 1998 | NED Zv Westland | 01'22''98 | |
21 | Thiele Gerdi | 1994 | NED Zc Polaris | 01'23''67 | |
22 | Gach Mariska | 1995 | NED Lz 1886 | 01'25''66 | |
23 | Waaijman Alien | 1996 | NED G.s.z.v. De Golfbreker | 01'26''57 | |
24 | Rozendom De Ruiter Charine | 1994 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'26''93 | |
25 | Veen Cynthia | 1996 | NED ZPC Woerden | 01'28''76 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sulic Mabel | 1993 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'09''53 | |
2 | Emmen Desiree | 1992 | NED De Warande | 01'11''59 | |
3 | Boereboom Denise | 1992 | NED Van Vliet Barracuda | 01'11''61 | |
4 | Plat Jacyntha | 1990 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'14''61 | |
5 | Lina Sabine | 1989 | NED ZPC Woerden | 01'14''99 | |
6 | Pol Marjon | 1991 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 01'16''62 | |
7 | Van Den Wijngaard Ilse | 1989 | NED ZPC Woerden | 01'17''04 | |
8 | Koedoot Danica | 1993 | NED Sggo (sg) | 01'19''72 | |
9 | Corporaal Getrude | 1992 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'22''07 | |
10 | Schoenmaker Eline | 1990 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 01'24''14 | |
11 | Verheijdt Tessa | 1989 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'28''21 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cilia Eloise | 1988 | NED Lz 1886 | 01'12''06 | |
2 | Boxma Linda | 1985 | NED Ksn (sg) | 01'15''75 | |
3 | Van Klei Janssen Linda | 1988 | NED Zpb H&l | 01'22''85 | |
4 | Van Mill Liesbeth | 1987 | NED Dwk Off | 01'24''08 | |
5 | Jursche Prins Lisette | 1988 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'26''31 | |
6 | Manchel Isaline | 1985 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'29''08 | |
7 | Fonteine Joan | 1988 | NED Zwemclub Koewacht | 01'31''97 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Esch Roos | 1982 | NED Albion D'Elft | 01'14''16 | |
2 | Wanter Ann | 1982 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 01'16''07 | |
3 | Janssen Ilja | 1981 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 01'22''93 | |
4 | Van Brug Agnes | 1980 | NED Daw | 01'26''30 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Trainor Geraldine | 1975 | NED De Duck | 01'21''04 | |
2 | Gendt Jolanda | 1978 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'25''02 | |
3 | Van Bruxvoort Clementine | 1977 | NED Zpb H&l | 01'42''92 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Janssen Koolen Edith | 1973 | NED Trbres | 01'15''33 | |
2 | Tuijp Monique | 1969 | NED Wz'pc Purmerend | 01'17''55 | |
3 | Rolland Valerie | 1971 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'20''87 | |
4 | Boer Heidi | 1969 | NED Link | 01'21''50 | |
5 | Van Veen Danielle | 1969 | NED ZPC Woerden | 01'29''23 | |
6 | Fritz Britta | 1971 | GER SC Janus | 01'44''53 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Price Allie | 1965 | GBR Cardiff Masters | 01'15''70 | |
2 | Wijnja Visser Annette | 1967 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 01'23''26 | |
3 | Schreuder Caroline | 1967 | NED Triton | 01'25''66 | |
4 | Heijman Hartkamp Wilna | 1964 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'29''14 | |
5 | Buist Christine | 1964 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'33''46 | |
6 | Dok Annette | 1968 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 01'35''43 | |
7 | Walravens Paule | 1967 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'37''61 | |
8 | Smulders Cora | 1966 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 01'51''92 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Reichelt Birgit | 1963 | GER SG Bayer | 01'20''31 | |
2 | Grove Lingeman Margriet | 1962 | NED Triton | 01'25''17 | |
3 | Mayerhofer Susanne | 1961 | AUT Atus Graz | 01'25''55 | |
4 | Resink Lindeboom Jennie | 1960 | NED Dwk Off | 01'40''40 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pijtak Radersma Atie | 1956 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'27''89 | |
2 | Kuipers Mies | 1958 | NED Old Dutch | 02'05''74 | |
3 | Hartman Rodermond Lies | 1956 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'12''86 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hensen Carla | 1953 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'43''94 | |
2 | Gilding Tussaud Antoinette | 1950 | NED Ws Twente | 01'52''57 | |
3 | Brouwers Ineke | 1952 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'09''71 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Huissteden Loekie | 1945 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'10''31 | |
2 | Kamp Leny | 1944 | NED Aquapoldro | 02'18''27 | |
3 | Csepeli Palma | 1944 | HUN Dr. Regele Karoly Senior Uszok | 02'35''15 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ruiter Truus | 1940 | NED Old Dutch | 02'36''19 |