Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Open Nederlandse Masters Kampioenschappen 2018 LB (Den Haag, NED) - 4° Day
Open Nederlandse Masters Kampioenschappen 2018 LB (Den Haag, NED) - 4° Day
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boers Mathieu | 1998 | NED Ws Twente | 00'26''18 | |
2 | Buddenberg Jeffrey | 1995 | NED Scom/De Zeehond'73 (sg) | 00'26''34 | |
3 | Speelman Derk Jan | 1996 | NED Ksn (sg) | 00'26''99 | |
4 | Nuijten Pascal | 1997 | NED Zv Westland | 00'27''14 | |
5 | Putman Stephan | 1995 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'27''22 | |
6 | Weel Jordi | 1996 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'27''61 | |
7 | Van Beek Robin | 1997 | NED Lz 1886 | 00'27''80 | |
8 | Waard Rick | 1994 | NED Scom/De Zeehond'73 (sg) | 00'28''18 | |
9 | Oel Jordy T | 1998 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'28''36 | |
10 | Kartman Sander | 1998 | NED Zwemvereniging Woestduin | 00'28''45 | |
11 | Koopmans Minne | 1996 | NED G.s.z.v. De Golfbreker | 00'28''97 | |
12 | Grol Roel | 1998 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'29''05 | |
13 | Van Grol Paul | 1996 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'29''11 | |
14 | Beer Sam | 1996 | NED Zv Strijen | 00'30''05 | |
15 | Wyrdeman Patrick | 1997 | NED Zv Westland | 00'30''69 | |
16 | Ijll Tim | 1998 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'32''01 | |
17 | Jacobsen Lars Eric | 1997 | NED Dwk Off | 00'33''79 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oranje Jesper | 1992 | NED De Duck | 00'25''96 | |
2 | Bos Dennis | 1992 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'26''72 | |
3 | Hennep Romero | 1993 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'27''08 | |
4 | Dolk Martijn | 1989 | NED Rotterdam | 00'28''15 | |
5 | Bunnik Tim | 1990 | NED Triton | 00'28''30 | |
6 | Budding Kevin | 1992 | NED Zwemvereniging Woestduin | 00'28''67 | |
7 | Vermeulen Alex | 1989 | NED Wzk Zwemmen | 00'29''14 | |
8 | Van Wijk Hans | 1989 | NED Bz'pc | 00'29''23 | |
9 | Ferrandino Hiras | 1993 | NED Dwt | 00'29''24 | |
10 | Post Rens | 1991 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'29''79 | |
11 | Kalee Eric | 1990 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'30''37 | |
12 | Pijnenburg Pieter | 1993 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 00'30''73 | |
13 | Stolk Ruben | 1990 | NED Zpb H&l | 00'30''77 | |
14 | Schip Jeffrey | 1991 | NED De Amstel | 00'30''89 | |
15 | Kuypers Kevin | 1990 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'31''39 | |
16 | Kiesewetter Wouter | 1993 | NED Zvw'74 | 00'31''47 | |
17 | De Jonge Patrick | 1989 | NED ZPC Woerden | 00'31''61 | |
18 | Van Den Hurk Sascha | 1992 | NED De Ward | 00'31''77 | |
19 | Schelvis Peter | 1989 | NED Link | 00'32''17 | |
20 | Heteren John | 1993 | NED Dwf | 00'36''84 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kentrop Joan | 1985 | NED Aquarijn | 00'26''56 | |
2 | Merwe Raymond | 1986 | NED Zoetermeer | 00'27''30 | |
3 | Schelvis Alex | 1987 | NED Link | 00'27''34 | |
4 | Drechsel Bart | 1986 | NED Wzk Zwemmen | 00'27''69 | |
5 | Gilot Thibaut | 1988 | FRA Pelicans De Valenciennes | 00'28''74 | |
6 | Meijers Roderik | 1986 | NED Zob'66 | 00'28''80 | |
7 | Van Vliet Rob | 1984 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'29''19 | |
8 | Van Omme Yuri | 1985 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'29''33 | |
9 | Jolink Jordi | 1986 | NED Zvw'74 | 00'29''45 | |
10 | Lapouge Vincent | 1988 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'29''50 | |
11 | Van De Bor Peter | 1984 | NED Dwt | 00'30''17 | |
12 | Mastrigt Ferdy | 1988 | NED Rotterdam | 00'30''52 | |
13 | Eggenkamp Robin | 1987 | NED Zsv De Aalscholver | 00'33''66 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Loez Emmanuel | 1983 | FRA Pelicans De Valenciennes | 00'27''93 | |
2 | Carr James | 1981 | GBR Tynemouth Asc | 00'28''60 | |
3 | Koeckhoven Ronald | 1981 | NED Zv Westland | 00'28''94 | |
4 | Papadopoulos Alexandre | 1981 | FRA Pelicans De Valenciennes | 00'29''51 | |
5 | Vonk Gerwin | 1982 | NED De Spatters | 00'30''17 | |
6 | Zijlstra Wouter | 1982 | NED Daw | 00'30''31 | |
7 | Smit Dirk | 1981 | NED Z.V. Tiamat | 00'30''48 | |
8 | Zwart Mark | 1979 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 00'30''58 | |
9 | Stam Rutger | 1981 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'31''63 | |
10 | Drost Erik | 1979 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'31''90 | |
11 | Wigbers Michel | 1980 | NED Dwt | 00'32''55 | |
12 | Kooman Ingmar | 1979 | NED Lz 1886 | 00'32''94 | |
    | Antwerpen Marco | 1980 | NED Zv Strijen | 00'32''94 | |
    | Van Gent Rogier | 1980 | NED Ijz&pc | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hut Casper | 1978 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'26''86 | |
2 | Buist Erwin | 1978 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'27''18 | |
3 | Smits Ronald | 1978 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'27''69 | |
4 | Roozeboom Patrick | 1977 | NED Ws Twente | 00'29''34 | |
5 | Van Der Zwan Maarten | 1975 | NED Z.V. De Scheldestroom | 00'29''59 | |
6 | Damen Alex | 1975 | NED Daw | 00'29''61 | |
7 | Barnar Victor | 1978 | NED Goswim | 00'30''29 | |
8 | Stielstra Walter | 1977 | NED Trbres | 00'30''97 | |
9 | Zelsmann Jeroen | 1977 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'31''20 | |
10 | Broekhuis Bas | 1976 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 00'32''19 | |
11 | Go Michael | 1975 | NED Azc | 00'33''25 | |
12 | Wezenberg Johan | 1976 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'34''57 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tonus Frederic | 1973 | BEL Liege Natation | 00'26''30 | |
2 | Van Engen Antwan | 1971 | NED De Ward | 00'27''77 | |
3 | Cornet Harry | 1971 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'29''24 | |
4 | Beetsma Rene | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'30''65 | |
5 | Bok Arjon | 1969 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'31''52 | |
6 | Akershoek Kees | 1969 | NED Sggo (sg) | 00'31''82 | |
7 | Hardeman Paul | 1973 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'32''23 | |
8 | Robin Frederic | 1969 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'33''07 | |
9 | Schoenmakers Hans | 1969 | NED Daw | 00'33''95 | |
10 | Brittijn Marcel | 1969 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'34''05 | |
11 | Eikelenboom Taco | 1969 | NED De Futen | 00'35''89 | |
12 | Gool Bas | 1972 | NED De Geul | 00'39''32 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Andrzejczak Dariusz | 1967 | GER SG Erkelenz-Huckelhoven | 00'29''33 | |
2 | Alstad Erlend | 1967 | NOR Il Varg | 00'29''57 | |
3 | Kaptein Martin | 1967 | NED Dwk Off | 00'30''32 | |
4 | Le Clercq Glen | 1968 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'30''45 | |
5 | Nijenhuis Wiljam | 1964 | NED De Ijsel | 00'30''71 | |
6 | Carion Pierre | 1968 | FRA Pelicans De Valenciennes | 00'31''73 | |
7 | Matla Harold | 1968 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'31''90 | |
8 | Saan Erik | 1965 | NED De Duck | 00'33''15 | |
9 | Mulder Harald | 1967 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'33''49 | |
10 | Brauwer Robert | 1964 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'33''78 | |
11 | Hill Richard | 1966 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'35''41 | |
12 | Lochem Marcel | 1965 | NED The Hague Swimming | 00'35''54 | |
13 | Wijn Pieter Sjoerd | 1965 | NED De Meer | 00'36''02 | |
14 | Tuinstra Meindert Jan | 1966 | NED H2oldambt | 00'37''66 | |
15 | Rozema Richard | 1967 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'39''24 | |
16 | Eijt Vincent | 1967 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'45''31 | |
    | Gaag Philip | 1968 | NED Zv Westland | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Godeaux Lionel Henri G | 1960 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'29''26 | |
2 | Remmits Johan | 1962 | NED ZPC Woerden | 00'29''85 | |
3 | Kozlov Sergey | 1963 | RUS Poseydon Ind. | 00'30''27 | |
4 | Westerhof Hans | 1962 | NED Ws Twente | 00'31''37 | |
5 | Wijnja Paul | 1963 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'33''29 | |
6 | Maanen Nico | 1961 | NED De Duck | 00'33''41 | |
7 | Ortiz Buitrago Adrian | 1960 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'34''77 | |
8 | Grove Ronald | 1961 | NED Triton | 00'35''31 | |
9 | Schoenaers Christian | 1959 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'40''24 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bregman Hugo | 1958 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'27''65 | |
2 | Zanting Fred | 1954 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'34''40 | |
3 | Boer Jaap | 1958 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'37''44 | |
4 | Coffeng Peter | 1957 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'47''84 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cadiat Jean Marie | 1953 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'31''33 | |
2 | Breve Brend | 1952 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'31''80 | |
3 | Kamps Jos | 1951 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'44''03 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schouten Theo | 1946 | NED WWV Winterswijk | 00'40''68 | |
2 | Ouweneel Peter | 1945 | NED Rotterdam | 01'24''52 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hanou Rob | 1943 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'50''39 |