Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Open Nederlandse Masters Kampioenschappen 2018 LB (Den Haag, NED) - 4° Day
Open Nederlandse Masters Kampioenschappen 2018 LB (Den Haag, NED) - 4° Day
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulijn Evy | 1996 | NED Arethusa | 00'29''12 | |
2 | Groen Karin | 1995 | NED Nova | 00'29''55 | |
3 | Hofstra Saranda | 1997 | NED Ksn (sg) | 00'29''63 | |
4 | Veen Laura | 1994 | NED Zv De Zaan | 00'30''08 | |
5 | Zeebregts Richenne | 1998 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 00'30''38 | |
6 | Hoofs Maud | 1995 | NED The Hague Swimming | 00'30''55 | |
7 | Van Der Heijden Melissa | 1996 | NED Van Vliet Barracuda | 00'30''63 | |
8 | Mijnen Kimberly | 1995 | NED Wz'pc Purmerend | 00'31''22 | |
9 | Grove Tamara | 1996 | NED De Dolfijn | 00'31''33 | |
10 | Werkman Eva | 1997 | NED Aquarijn | 00'31''42 | |
11 | Mosch Suzanne | 1994 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'31''61 | |
12 | Hormann Kristel | 1996 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'31''70 | |
13 | Kamperman Linda | 1996 | NED Aquarijn | 00'31''87 | |
14 | De Groot Fenna | 1997 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'31''91 | |
15 | Winter Lincy | 1998 | NED The Hague Swimming | 00'32''46 | |
16 | Mendes Barbosa Nilce | 1998 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'32''57 | |
17 | Korthout Maike | 1994 | NED Trbres | 00'32''69 | |
18 | Meuffels Fiona | 1995 | NED Rz | 00'32''72 | |
19 | Hofsink Naomi | 1994 | NED Deltasteur | 00'32''80 | |
20 | Velde Veronique | 1996 | NED Ws Twente | 00'33''52 | |
21 | Belder Thirza | 1998 | NED Zob'66 | 00'33''81 | |
22 | Scheffer Laura | 1994 | NED Goswim | 00'34''35 | |
23 | Kattouw Eva | 1994 | NED De Ward | 00'34''61 | |
24 | Bouman Yancey | 1998 | NED Zoetermeer | 00'34''86 | |
25 | Heemskerk Moniek | 1996 | NED Lz 1886 | 00'34''87 | |
26 | Bagijn Lenneke | 1996 | NED De Duck | 00'34''92 | |
27 | Janssen Alma | 1994 | NED Swnz (sg) | 00'34''96 | |
28 | Noordermeer Ramona | 1994 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 00'36''33 | |
29 | Gool Naomi | 1995 | NED Link | 00'36''82 | |
30 | Molle Eline | 1994 | NED De Geul | 00'37''38 | |
31 | Boonstra Elles | 1997 | NED Zvw'74 | 00'39''80 | |
32 | Zwietering Sheri | 1998 | NED Zv De Zaan | 00'40''30 | |
33 | Boelen Talitha | 1995 | NED Dwf | 00'42''99 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Jong Elinore | 1989 | NED The Hague Swimming | 00'28''81 | |
2 | Post Jolanda | 1990 | NED Z&PC Dio | 00'30''16 | |
3 | Roelofsen Elmi | 1990 | NED Zvv | 00'30''36 | |
4 | Boereboom Denise | 1992 | NED Van Vliet Barracuda | 00'30''57 | |
5 | Vrielinck Liesa | 1993 | BEL Bzk | 00'30''73 | |
6 | Bergsma Stephanie | 1992 | NED Dedemsvaart-Ac | 00'30''80 | |
7 | Franken Hendriks Cindy | 1992 | NED Ezpc | 00'31''43 | |
8 | Evers Rebecca | 1992 | NED Zob'66 | 00'32''09 | |
9 | Pol Marjon | 1991 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 00'32''10 | |
10 | Massar Isabelle | 1991 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'32''35 | |
11 | Voort Linda | 1992 | NED Lz 1886 | 00'32''39 | |
12 | Wobben De Vries Nanda | 1992 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'32''63 | |
13 | Hoogeboom Nikki | 1993 | NED De Ijsel | 00'32''85 | |
14 | Peters Kiona | 1989 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'33''41 | |
15 | Dijk Mosch Tessa | 1991 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'33''52 | |
16 | Kievit Daphne | 1992 | NED De Futen | 00'34''13 | |
17 | Hoeven Natalie | 1989 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 00'34''32 | |
18 | Austen Denise | 1993 | NED G.s.z.v. De Golfbreker | 00'34''45 | |
19 | Rens Whitley | 1990 | NED Sggo (sg) | 00'35''89 | |
20 | Paulussen Sarina | 1993 | NED Rz | 00'35''95 | |
21 | Van Den Beukel Jacoline | 1991 | NED Zv Westland | 00'36''44 | |
22 | Corporaal Getrude | 1992 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'37''01 | |
23 | Lampe Myrthe | 1990 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 00'37''47 | |
24 | Jong Marlous | 1990 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 00'38''77 | |
25 | Meijer Daphne | 1993 | NED Trbres | 00'39''43 | |
26 | Buren Kimberley | 1993 | NED De Duck | 00'39''93 | |
27 | Meijers Creemers Claudia | 1992 | NED Rz | 00'41''92 | |
28 | Wynia Janneke | 1990 | NED Ws Twente | 00'43''98 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gouwens Pauline | 1984 | NED Dwk Off | 00'29''31 | |
2 | Cilia Eloise | 1988 | NED Lz 1886 | 00'31''94 | |
3 | Leeuwen Elles | 1986 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'32''34 | |
4 | Brak Larissa | 1988 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'32''36 | |
5 | Stam Christa | 1988 | NED Rotterdam | 00'32''45 | |
6 | Jansen Marije | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'32''75 | |
7 | Van Dorsselaer Josine | 1988 | NED Zwemclub Koewacht | 00'33''23 | |
8 | Post Siska | 1988 | NED Z&PC Dio | 00'36''03 | |
9 | Veneman Chantal | 1987 | NED Rotterdam | 00'36''42 | |
10 | Jursche Prins Lisette | 1988 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'37''05 | |
11 | Camerijk Kyra | 1988 | NED Trbres | 00'40''25 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Badoux Delia | 1980 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'29''75 | |
2 | Van Esch Roos | 1982 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'32''36 | |
3 | Badoux Laura Gabrielle | 1982 | NED Daw | 00'33''00 | |
4 | Versteeg Esther | 1983 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 00'33''36 | |
5 | Pijnenburg Miranda | 1983 | NED De Treffers | 00'33''68 | |
6 | Van Rooijen Manon | 1982 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 00'37''92 | |
7 | Nieuwenhuis Nienke | 1981 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'39''13 | |
8 | Op Den Velde Saskia | 1979 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'45''26 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Blondeel Nathalie | 1977 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'32''06 | |
2 | Hogerheyde Ilona | 1974 | NED Daw | 00'33''00 | |
3 | Forat Natasja | 1977 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 00'35''73 | |
4 | Knegt Bessembinders Alma | 1976 | NED De Spatters | 00'36''96 | |
5 | Trainor Rachel | 1977 | NED De Duck | 00'37''28 | |
6 | Ruiter Wijnolst Jacqueline | 1974 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'37''55 | |
7 | Verstegen Petra | 1977 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'37''65 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Der Meer Gudule | 1972 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'31''54 | |
2 | Petit-Kuipers Jeanne | 1970 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'31''73 | |
3 | Ratering Yvette | 1972 | NED De Ward | 00'33''71 | |
4 | Rolland Valerie | 1971 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'34''71 | |
5 | Van Veen Danielle | 1969 | NED ZPC Woerden | 00'36''71 | |
    | Campfens Marijke | 1969 | NED De Geul | 00'36''71 | |
7 | Manting Holthuis Henriette | 1971 | NED G.Z.V.W. | 00'37''55 | |
8 | Hendrikx Verhagen Wendy | 1971 | NED Trbres | 00'43''34 | |
    | Goelema Koek Marjo | 1969 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Delaender Katrien | 1966 | BEL Bzk | 00'31''73 | |
2 | Price Allie | 1965 | GBR Cardiff Masters | 00'32''82 | |
3 | Beer Katja | 1968 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'35''73 | |
4 | Schreuder Caroline | 1967 | NED Triton | 00'36''43 | |
5 | Hoofs-Buil Sandra | 1966 | NED The Hague Swimming | 00'38''98 | |
6 | Van Der Goorbergh Chita | 1968 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'39''62 | |
7 | Daamen Posma Sandra | 1968 | NED Azc | 00'45''37 | |
8 | Speelman Tigelaar Roelien | 1966 | NED De Spatters | 00'46''85 | |
9 | Dok Annette | 1968 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'50''88 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Remmits De Lange Marjan | 1963 | NED ZPC Woerden | 00'33''67 | |
2 | Mayerhofer Susanne | 1961 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'35''53 | |
3 | Kraak Beckers Marijke | 1960 | NED Ws Twente | 00'38''17 | |
4 | De Vegt Van Dijk Yoka | 1962 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'41''85 | |
5 | Poletiek Hannie | 1959 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'45''11 | |
6 | Bijkerk Lia | 1960 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'56''27 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Anthony Claire | 1957 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'36''12 | |
2 | Peters Veurman Ria | 1958 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'55''97 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hensen Carla | 1953 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'48''29 | |
2 | Blondeel Gourmet Fernande | 1952 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'53''99 | |
3 | Bak Gonnie | 1951 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'00''70 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verhoeven Corrie | 1946 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'48''89 | |
    | Verhoeven Steggerda Annet | 1946 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | Squalificato | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Smits Marie | 1938 | NED Old Dutch | 01'13''32 |