Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Open Nederlandse Masters Kampioenschappen 2018 LB (Den Haag, NED) - 4° Day
Open Nederlandse Masters Kampioenschappen 2018 LB (Den Haag, NED) - 4° Day
200 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Der Horst Chantal | 1994 | NED De Meer | 02'49''69 | |
2 | Kloosterman Manon | 1997 | NED De Bevelanders | 02'53''89 | |
3 | Noom Anne | 1998 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 02'58''14 | |
4 | Beijer Chantal | 1997 | NED Dwt | 02'58''62 | |
5 | Pols Senna | 1997 | NED Scom/De Zeehond'73 (sg) | 02'59''34 | |
6 | Uffelen Aylin | 1996 | NED Zpb H&l | 03'00''99 | |
7 | Meuffels Fiona | 1995 | NED Rz | 03'01''65 | |
8 | Roo Sanne | 1995 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 03'18''64 | |
9 | Zijl Lisanne | 1995 | NED Zv De Zaan | 03'22''40 | |
10 | Meijer Hester | 1998 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 03'25''68 | |
11 | Janssen Alma | 1994 | NED Swnz (sg) | 03'25''79 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vooren Maaike | 1991 | NED Daw | 02'53''22 | |
2 | Plat Jacyntha | 1990 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 02'58''56 | |
3 | Boer Maaike | 1990 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 03'01''75 | |
4 | Stacia Naomi | 1992 | NED G.s.z.v. De Golfbreker | 03'10''73 | |
5 | Blankestijn Suzan | 1989 | NED Lz 1886 | 03'13''41 | |
6 | Wynia Janneke | 1990 | NED Ws Twente | 03'48''99 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brak Larissa | 1988 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'46''08 | |
2 | Van Der Linden Susanne | 1988 | NED Z&PC Dio | 02'58''22 | |
3 | Erenstein-Huijsman Aniek | 1988 | NED De Lansingh | 03'04''61 | |
4 | Boxma Linda | 1985 | NED Ksn (sg) | 03'06''45 | |
5 | Van Mill Liesbeth | 1987 | NED Dwk Off | 03'11''18 | |
6 | Pronk Monique | 1988 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 03'11''71 | |
7 | Manchel Isaline | 1985 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 03'16''25 | |
8 | Jacobs Carola | 1985 | NED Z'PC Triton Putten | 03'25''01 | |
9 | Veneman Chantal | 1987 | NED Rotterdam | 03'32''27 | |
10 | Laloi Kathleen | 1988 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 03'42''09 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Badoux Laura Gabrielle | 1982 | NED Daw | 02'54''62 | |
2 | De Temmerman Joke | 1982 | BEL De Dolfijnen Zwemclub Zomergem | 03'00''11 | |
3 | Putter Nadya | 1983 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 03'04''32 | |
4 | Crepin Tiphaine | 1980 | FRA Pelicans De Valenciennes | 03'11''69 | |
5 | Janssen Ilja | 1981 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 03'19''45 | |
6 | Groot Aafke | 1983 | NED De Geul | 03'26''31 | |
7 | Hacquebord Eveline | 1979 | NED Ijz&pc | 03'26''41 | |
8 | Donders Kamphuis Marike | 1981 | NED De Plons | 04'08''21 | |
9 | Vegchelen Rianne | 1981 | NED Zv 44 | 04'19''37 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Joling Liselotte | 1975 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 03'11''41 | |
2 | Roskam Inge Marianne | 1978 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 03'31''68 | |
3 | Nederlof Marian | 1976 | NED De Geul | 03'36''80 | |
4 | Kerkmeester Linda | 1974 | NED Goswim | 04'00''51 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gorman Helen | 1972 | GBR City Of Cardiff | 02'48''04 | |
2 | Stein Karin | 1971 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 03'06''75 | |
3 | Van Bon Rosenbrand Lidia | 1970 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 03'14''96 | |
4 | Georgi Anastasija | 1972 | AUT Atus Graz | 03'16''23 | |
5 | Van Aurich Iris | 1969 | NED Dwk Off | 03'23''75 | |
6 | Mels Helena | 1969 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 03'25''36 | |
7 | Konijn Nathasja | 1971 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 03'54''57 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wijnja Visser Annette | 1967 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 03'04''87 | |
2 | Korving Leijenaar Annette | 1967 | NED Aqualero | 03'23''40 | |
3 | Barbour Tuin Jacqueline | 1966 | NED Daw | 03'25''16 | |
4 | Stilting Machteld | 1966 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 03'40''43 | |
5 | Vandenbrouck Ann | 1965 | BEL Royal Ostend Swimming Club | 04'21''06 | |
6 | Schra Van Galen Riekie | 1964 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 05'04''50 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vuist Blum Annemarie | 1963 | NED Swol 1894 | 03'24''47 | |
2 | Tossings Van De Hooven Petra | 1961 | NED Daw | 03'26''81 | |
3 | De Vegt Van Dijk Yoka | 1962 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 03'37''40 | |
4 | Spoelstra Marjan | 1960 | NED Swol 1894 | 03'50''83 | |
5 | Straetemans Annemarie | 1963 | NED De Geul | 03'58''05 | |
6 | Westervaarder Jenny | 1962 | NED H2oldambt | 04'14''08 | |
7 | Bijkerk Lia | 1960 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 04'14''42 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Hoek Marijke | 1958 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 03'40''41 | |
2 | Manuputty Anje | 1957 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 03'57''27 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Weekers Ineke | 1953 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 03'30''75 | |
2 | Heugl Grete | 1951 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 03'42''31 | |
3 | Bak Gonnie | 1951 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 04'14''60 | |
4 | Diggelen Tineke | 1952 | NED Zpch | 04'17''44 | |
5 | Dongen De Paepe Nini | 1951 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 04'49''82 | |
6 | Meerwaldt Geerdien | 1952 | NED De Geul | 04'52''43 | |
7 | Weide Janny | 1951 | NED Deltasteur | 05'59''49 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Huissteden Loekie | 1945 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 04'55''11 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Laak-Braun Liesbeth | 1942 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 06'10''13 |