1 | Kormendi Kim Kameron | 2007 | Golden Team ASD | 00'36''25 | 174 |
2 | Renaldin Gianluca | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''30 | 160 |
3 | Orlandini Edoardo | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'37''31 | 160 |
4 | Scornavacche Daniele | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'37''82 | 153 |
5 | Cutrulla' Alessio | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''08 | 150 |
6 | Bassi Matteo | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'38''42 | 146 |
7 | Caputo Andrea | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'38''50 | 145 |
8 | Santoro Alessandro | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'39''01 | 140 |
9 | Genesio Gabriele | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'39''17 | 138 |
10 | Costa Giorgio | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'40''14 | 128 |
11 | Renella Giovanni | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'40''41 | 126 |
    | Sangilles Andrea | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''41 | 126 |
13 | Viano Matteo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'40''47 | 125 |
14 | Vargiu Edoardo | 2007 | PMS Sport | 00'40''75 | 122 |
15 | Rossi Alessandro Maria | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'40''88 | 121 |
16 | Garavelli Stefano | 2007 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'41''50 | 116 |
17 | Tocco Davide | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'41''96 | 112 |
18 | Schellenbaum Francesco | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'42''09 | 111 |
19 | Bucci Giacomo | 2007 | UISP Vivisport | 00'42''15 | 111 |
20 | Degeratu Alessandro | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'42''45 | 108 |
21 | Maneglia Alessandro Domenico | 2007 | PMS Sport | 00'43''00 | 104 |
22 | Romito Diego | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''26 | 102 |
23 | Ferraris Michele Alessandro | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'43''66 | 99 |
24 | Celano Davide | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'43''81 | 98 |
25 | Ciavucco Mattia | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'43''82 | 98 |
26 | Ariano Elia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'44''06 | 97 |
27 | Di Franco Samuele | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'44''16 | 96 |
28 | Valpreda Edoardo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'44''23 | 96 |
29 | Andreotti Ruben | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'44''30 | 95 |
30 | Roello Stefano | 2007 | UISP Vivisport | 00'44''43 | 94 |
31 | Boris Emanuele | 2007 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'44''52 | 94 |
32 | Durando Giulio Massimo | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'44''57 | 93 |
33 | Cortona Filippo | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'44''79 | 92 |
34 | Pierdomenico Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'44''82 | 92 |
35 | Ferrari Alessandro Sasha | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'45''09 | 90 |
36 | Romeo Lorenzo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'45''14 | 90 |
37 | Zannier Ruben | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'45''23 | 89 |
38 | Raviola Vittorio | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'45''43 | 88 |
39 | Nebiolo Alberto Giovanni | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'45''53 | 88 |
40 | Fenoglio Pietro | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'45''94 | 85 |
41 | Nardone Corrado | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'46''30 | 83 |
42 | Germana' Fabio | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'46''56 | 82 |
43 | De Giorgis Pietro | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'46''61 | 82 |
44 | Manfrino Alessandro | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'46''80 | 81 |
45 | Cutaia Vincenzo | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'46''84 | 80 |
46 | Ivanovici Luca | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'47''02 | 79 |
47 | Pierobon Alessandro | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'47''17 | 79 |
48 | Farfaglia Simone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'47''25 | 78 |
49 | Bossetto Samuele | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''30 | 78 |
50 | Botto Mattia | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'47''38 | 78 |
51 | Modarelli Enrico | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'47''45 | 77 |
52 | Meliado' Noah | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'47''49 | 77 |
53 | Gai Paolo | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'47''72 | 76 |
54 | Barrientos Leonardo | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'47''75 | 76 |
55 | Sehitaj Alessio | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'47''81 | 76 |
56 | Cavacini Edoardo | 2008 | PMS Sport | 00'48''02 | 75 |
57 | Viberti Federico Giorgio Pietro | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'48''08 | 74 |
58 | Picco Alessio | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'48''38 | 73 |
59 | Vanni Samuel | 2007 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'48''45 | 73 |
60 | Smaldone Gabriele Domenico | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'48''89 | 71 |
61 | Rolando Andrea | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'48''93 | 70 |
    | Dardanello Filippo | 2007 | UISP Vivisport | 00'48''93 | 70 |
63 | Artuso Carol | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'48''99 | 70 |
64 | Pandullo Alessandro | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'49''30 | 69 |
65 | Fraccascia Lorenzo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'49''99 | 66 |
66 | Digennaro Francesco | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'50''53 | 64 |
67 | Stoica Ianis Alessandro | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'50''57 | 64 |
68 | Felicani Edoardo | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'50''64 | 64 |
69 | Comin Julian | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'50''67 | 63 |
70 | Agostara Gabriele | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'50''83 | 63 |
71 | Conidi Gabriele | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'51''06 | 62 |
72 | Ferrio Luca Lodovico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'51''16 | 62 |
73 | Flecchia Enrico | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'51''17 | 62 |
74 | Baralis Leonardo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'51''43 | 61 |
75 | Vargiu Riccardo | 2009 | PMS Sport | 00'51''53 | 60 |
76 | Delnevo Nicolo' | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'52''08 | 58 |
77 | Carletti Gabriele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'52''31 | 58 |
78 | Iori Gianmattia | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'52''45 | 57 |
79 | Gai Mattia | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'52''63 | 57 |
80 | Chervatin Federico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'52''70 | 56 |
81 | Taverniti Luca | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'52''79 | 56 |
82 | Rota Federico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'53''07 | 55 |
83 | Toso Leonardo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'53''49 | 54 |
84 | Santoro Edoardo | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'53''64 | 53 |
85 | Esposito Samuele | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'53''74 | 53 |
86 | Alosi Leonardo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'53''88 | 53 |
    | Autiero Marian | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'53''88 | 53 |
88 | Carle Riccardo | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'54''14 | 52 |
89 | Petrantoni Dario | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'54''39 | 51 |
90 | De Vita Riccardo | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'55''18 | 49 |
91 | Soncin Samuele | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'55''85 | 47 |
92 | Zaccagnino Marco | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'55''98 | 47 |
93 | Bran Giorgio Riccardo | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''48 | 46 |
94 | Gallero Nicola | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'56''52 | 46 |
95 | Hrisca Giorgio Cristian | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'57''30 | 44 |
96 | Potenza Francesco | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'57''89 | 42 |
97 | Plescan Alexandru | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'57''95 | 42 |
98 | Nuvoli Filippo | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'58''44 | 41 |
99 | Mosso Lorenzo | 2007 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 00'58''53 | 41 |
100 | Lombardi Jacopo | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'58''70 | 41 |
101 | Pezzoli Christian | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'58''78 | 40 |
102 | Tocco Francesco | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'58''83 | 40 |
103 | Rosso Tommaso | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'59''14 | 40 |
104 | Musu Riccardo | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'59''20 | 40 |
105 | Civale Antonio | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'01''02 | 36 |
106 | Baima Alessandro | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'01''43 | 35 |
107 | Ferrari Lorenzo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'04''77 | 30 |
108 | Pavel Alessandro | 2007 | UISP Vivisport | 01'05''31 | 29 |
109 | Coucourde Mattia | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'05''65 | 29 |
110 | Socco Federico | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''98 | 28 |
111 | Viazzo Filippo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''48 | 28 |
112 | Fischetti Luca | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'07''63 | 26 |
113 | Mukerjee Giulio | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'07''71 | 26 |
114 | Ponzio Matteo | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'08''21 | 26 |
115 | Perfetti Enea | 2008 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 01'11''25 | 22 |
116 | Paschetto Filippo | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'11''54 | 22 |
117 | Paluccio Francesco | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'13''71 | 20 |
118 | Gandolfo Alessio | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'16''08 | 18 |
119 | Amoruso Federico | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'16''97 | 18 |
120 | Trucco Lorenzo | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 01'17''30 | 18 |