1 | Facelli Andrea | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'44''10 | 187 |
2 | Kormendi Kim Kameron | 2007 | Golden Team ASD | 00'44''20 | 186 |
3 | Tomatis Peerawit | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'47''87 | 146 |
4 | Renella Giovanni | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'49''33 | 134 |
5 | Scornavacche Daniele | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'49''51 | 132 |
6 | Caputo Andrea | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'50''74 | 123 |
7 | Ferrari Alessandro Sasha | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'50''76 | 123 |
8 | Cochior Cristian Marius | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'50''97 | 121 |
9 | Genesio Gabriele | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'51''35 | 118 |
10 | Bogino Giuseppe | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'51''93 | 114 |
11 | Ozella Stefano | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'52''25 | 112 |
12 | Ferraris Michele Alessandro | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'52''70 | 109 |
13 | Schellenbaum Francesco | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'54''48 | 99 |
14 | Boris Emanuele | 2007 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'54''50 | 99 |
15 | Cretu Flavio Gabriel | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'54''75 | 98 |
16 | Zani Riccardo | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'55''64 | 93 |
17 | Bruni Matteo | 2007 | Dugongo ASD | 00'55''97 | 91 |
18 | Nardone Corrado | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'56''00 | 91 |
19 | Costa Giorgio | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'56''01 | 91 |
    | Corso Marco | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'56''01 | 91 |
21 | Ferro Simone | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'56''30 | 90 |
22 | Bucci Giacomo | 2007 | UISP Vivisport | 00'56''90 | 87 |
23 | Degeratu Alessandro | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'57''58 | 84 |
24 | Felicani Edoardo | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'57''67 | 83 |
25 | De Giorgis Pietro | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'57''76 | 83 |
26 | Digennaro Francesco | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'58''12 | 81 |
27 | Barrientos Leonardo | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'58''22 | 81 |
28 | Ferrio Luca Lodovico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'58''72 | 79 |
29 | Ciavucco Mattia | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'58''79 | 79 |
30 | Bernocco Gabriele | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'58''96 | 78 |
31 | Pocchiola Umberto Pietro | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''28 | 77 |
32 | Gallero Nicola | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'59''29 | 77 |
33 | Delnevo Nicolo' | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'59''41 | 76 |
34 | Cutaia Vincenzo | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''49 | 76 |
35 | Dardanello Filippo | 2007 | UISP Vivisport | 00'59''56 | 76 |
36 | Pandullo Alessandro | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'59''78 | 75 |
37 | Flecchia Enrico | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'00''04 | 74 |
38 | Cortona Filippo | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'00''35 | 73 |
39 | Zampa Davide | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''79 | 71 |
40 | Artuso Carol | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 01'01''40 | 69 |
41 | Baralis Leonardo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'01''42 | 69 |
42 | Pizzo Mattia | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''51 | 69 |
43 | Andreotti Ruben | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'01''58 | 68 |
44 | Picco Alessio | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''70 | 68 |
45 | Ferraris Mattia | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'01''92 | 67 |
46 | Pierdomenico Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''14 | 67 |
47 | Berardelli Niccolo' | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'02''32 | 66 |
48 | Raviola Vittorio | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'02''50 | 65 |
49 | Vittone Samuele | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'02''60 | 65 |
50 | Hrisca Giorgio Cristian | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'02''92 | 64 |
51 | Zanardi Giacomo | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'02''96 | 64 |
52 | Masuello Diego | 2007 | UISP Vivisport | 01'03''64 | 62 |
53 | Toso Leonardo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'04''13 | 61 |
54 | Mosso Lorenzo | 2007 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 01'04''97 | 58 |
55 | Hassanin Karim | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'05''31 | 57 |
56 | De Simone Alessandro | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'05''42 | 57 |
57 | Incarnato Matteo | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'06''41 | 54 |
58 | Nuvoli Filippo | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'06''44 | 54 |
59 | Aita Gabriele | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'06''76 | 54 |
60 | Grosso Mattia | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 01'07''12 | 53 |
61 | Soldano Alessandro | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'07''61 | 52 |
62 | Traficante Matteo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'08''08 | 51 |
63 | Todaro Giovanni | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''25 | 50 |
64 | Cavuoto Matteo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''83 | 47 |
65 | Chiarion Paolo | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'09''93 | 47 |
66 | Albani Cristian | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''73 | 43 |
67 | Fraccascia Lorenzo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'13''95 | 39 |
68 | Buffo Matteo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'16''03 | 36 |
69 | Toppino Riccardo | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'17''75 | 34 |
70 | Pascali Tommaso | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'18''05 | 33 |
71 | Di Cosmo Edoardo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'19''21 | 32 |
72 | Bovio Matteo | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'19''29 | 32 |
73 | Cagnasso Leonardo Van Tien | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'19''86 | 31 |
74 | De Giovanni Filippo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'20''47 | 30 |
75 | Ponzio Matteo | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'24''61 | 26 |
76 | Paschetto Filippo | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'29''25 | 22 |