Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Finale Coppa Sant 2024 Esordienti B (Roma) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Finale Coppa Sant 2024 Esordienti B (Roma) - 1° Giornata
100 Stile Libero Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Senesi Vittoria | 2015 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'19''00 | |
2 | Averardi Bianca | 2015 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'22''50 | |
    | Pierlorenzi Beatrice | 2015 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 01'22''50 | |
4 | Lambitti Letizia | 2015 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'22''90 | |
5 | Turriziani Sara | 2015 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'23''30 | |
6 | Di Gennaro Luna | 2015 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'24''70 | |
7 | Torri Marta | 2015 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'25''10 | |
8 | Tagliaferri Noemi | 2015 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 01'25''20 | |
9 | Pandolfi Martina | 2015 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'25''40 | |
10 | Iori Giulia | 2015 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 01'25''80 | |
11 | Di Censi Ludovica | 2015 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'25''90 | |
12 | Zuffada Chiara | 2015 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'26''90 | |
13 | Rizzi Azzurra | 2015 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 01'27''10 | |
14 | Patrignani Matilde | 2015 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'27''40 | |
15 | Amadio Elisa | 2015 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'27''90 | |
16 | Nechita Sofia Maria | 2015 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'28''30 | |
17 | Cazzetta Aurora | 2015 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'28''40 | |
18 | Nocentini Cecilia | 2015 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 01'28''90 | |
19 | Iebba Teresa | 2015 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'29''00 | |
20 | Pacini Sara | 2015 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'29''20 | |
21 | D'Alesio Sofia | 2015 | Mandingo SSD | 01'29''40 | |
22 | Mistretta Mendez Sofia | 2015 | Gladiators Swim God SSD | 01'29''70 | |
23 | Papetti Anna | 2015 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'30''50 | |
24 | Zonta Asia | 2015 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'30''70 | |
25 | Conte Leila Rosa | 2015 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 01'30''80 | |
26 | Nardecchia Maria Eugenia | 2015 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'31''10 | |
27 | Finori Flavia | 2015 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 01'31''90 | |
28 | Romano Sveva | 2015 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 01'33''50 | |
29 | Fabiani Penelope | 2015 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'33''60 | |
30 | Bomarsi Chiara | 2015 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'33''70 | |
31 | Fonti Livia | 2015 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'33''80 | |
32 | Mainieri Silvia | 2015 | Mandingo SSD | 01'37''60 |