1 | Balsamo Elisa | 2008 | SUI Schwimmclub Romanshorn | 01'07''62 | 613 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 1:07.62 (34.98) [1:07.62] |
2 | Rossi Lena | 2009 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 01'08''10 | 600 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:08.10 (34.60) [1:08.10] |
3 | Malinen Elina | 2009 | FIN Finland | 01'09''45 | 566 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:09.45 (36.41) [1:09.45] |
4 | Hirsikko Lilja | 2008 | FIN Finland | 01'10''33 | 545 | | | |
50m 33.21 (33.21) 100m 1:10.33 (37.12) [1:10.33] |
5 | Riekki Olivia | 2008 | FIN Finland | 01'10''56 | 539 | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:10.56 (36.72) [1:10.56] |
6 | Ghirelli Lynn | 2008 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 01'11''68 | 514 | | | |
50m 35.71 (35.71) 100m 1:11.68 (35.97) [1:11.68] |
7 | Woods Julienne | 2008 | MLT Asa Malta | 01'12''09 | 506 | | | |
50m 35.21 (35.21) 100m 1:12.09 (36.88) [1:12.09] |
8 | Bleses Joyce | 2008 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 01'12''22 | 503 | | | |
50m 34.41 (34.41) 100m 1:12.22 (37.81) [1:12.22] |
9 | Weinandy Charlotte | 2009 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 01'12''32 | 501 | | | |
50m 34.93 (34.93) 100m 1:12.32 (37.39) [1:12.32] |
10 | Gajda Livia | 2008 | GER Schwimm-Verband Sudwestfalen | 01'12''73 | 492 | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 1:12.73 (37.73) [1:12.73] |
11 | Illian Jule | 2008 | GER SG Bayer | 01'14''10 | 466 | | | |
50m 35.04 (35.04) 100m 1:14.10 (39.06) [1:14.10] |
12 | Scherer Manon | 2009 | FRA Villerupt Natation | 01'14''87 | 451 | | | |
50m 35.65 (35.65) 100m 1:14.87 (39.22) [1:14.87] |
13 | Legrand Constance | 2009 | BEL Cercle Royal De Natation De Tournai | 01'15''27 | 444 | | | |
50m 36.01 (36.01) 100m 1:15.27 (39.26) [1:15.27] |
14 | Bock Anouk | 2008 | LUX Cercle De Natation Wiltz | 01'15''60 | 438 | | | |
50m 36.25 (36.25) 100m 1:15.60 (39.35) [1:15.60] |
15 | Berckmans Sarah | 2008 | BEL Longchamps Swimming Club | 01'15''98 | 432 | | | |
50m 35.61 (35.61) 100m 1:15.98 (40.37) [1:15.98] |
16 | Konig Charlotte Fleur | 2009 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 01'16''00 | 431 | | | |
50m 36.78 (36.78) 100m 1:16.00 (39.22) [1:16.00] |
17 | Gullentops Manon | 2009 | BEL Longchamps Swimming Club | 01'17''23 | 411 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:17.23 (39.93) [1:17.23] |
18 | Catakli Nazra | 2009 | BEL Ecole Seraing Natation A.s.b.l. | 01'17''68 | 404 | | | |
50m 37.35 (37.35) 100m 1:17.68 (40.33) [1:17.68] |
19 | Verdir Anuska | 2008 | BEL Longchamps Swimming Club | 01'21''58 | 349 | | | |
50m 38.94 (38.94) 100m 1:21.58 (42.64) [1:21.58] |