Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Velka Cena Trnavy (Trnava, SVK) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Velka Cena Trnavy (Trnava, SVK) - 1° Day
200 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kobilic Kamil | 2004 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 02'19''97 | |||
2 | Kudla Patrik | 2003 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 02'22''84 | |||
3 | Kuban Michal | 2006 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 02'28''00 | |||
4 | Palkovic Jakub | 2006 | SVK Stu Trnava | 02'28''37 | |||
5 | Kusz Franciszek | 2009 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 02'29''00 | |||
6 | Oselsky Simon | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 02'31''94 | |||
7 | Sokolenko Tymofii | 2007 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 02'32''69 | |||
8 | Koka Lubor | 2000 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 02'32''94 | |||
9 | Valuch Richard | 2010 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 02'37''01 | |||
10 | Cacany Lukas | 2009 | SVK Stu Trnava | 02'38''75 | |||
11 | Kucej Matej | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 02'38''83 | |||
12 | Durci Martin | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 02'42''01 | |||
13 | Hertely Karol | 2007 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 02'45''19 | |||
14 | Gazi Jan | 2007 | SVK Slatn | 02'46''20 | |||
15 | Pekarcik Marian | 2009 | SVK Stu Trnava | 02'47''18 | |||
16 | Pokorny Karol | 2009 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 02'49''33 | |||
17 | Kacani Adrian | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 02'49''75 | |||
18 | Kissi Lukas | 2010 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 02'49''84 | |||
19 | Pirk Roland | 2011 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 02'50''38 | |||
20 | Motyka Hugo | 2011 | SVK Stu Trnava | 02'51''60 | |||
21 | Macalak Filip | 2009 | SVK Dst | 02'53''52 | |||
22 | Karageorgiev Nicolas | 2009 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 02'58''13 | |||
23 | Hudak Matej | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Tenax Zilina | 03'01''07 | |||
24 | Jelinek Matus | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Presov | 03'01''91 | |||
25 | Jenca Adam | 2009 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 03'02''78 | |||
26 | Scholze Oliver Rainer | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Klub Zahorak Senica | 03'05''25 | |||
27 | Audi Filip | 2011 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 03'07''13 | |||
28 | Bejda Dominik | 2011 | SVK Stu Trnava | 03'11''24 | |||
29 | Molnar Marco | 2010 | SVK Sportovy Klub Aquatics Nitra | 03'12''73 | |||
30 | Mrva Lukas | 2012 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 03'12''81 | |||
31 | Roman Viktor | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 03'15''07 | |||
32 | Capay Leo | 2011 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 03'16''63 | |||
33 | Kralik Kristian | 2011 | SVK Slatn | 03'21''14 | |||
34 | Vojtechovsky Martin | 2010 | SVK Slatn | 03'25''92 | |||
35 | Gronich Filip | 2012 | SVK Stu Trnava | 03'36''11 | |||
36 | Arbet Juraj | 2011 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 03'37''91 | |||
37 | Arbet Michal | 2011 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 03'44''90 | |||
38 | Timura Mikulas | 2013 | SVK Stu Trnava | 03'45''73 | |||
    | Sedlak Samuel | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | Squalificato |