1 | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'16''64 | 659 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:06.83 (34.60) [1:06.83] 150m 1:41.64 (34.81) 200m 2:16.64 (35.00) [1:09.81] |
2 | Gardini Benedetta | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'18''54 | 632 | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:07.93 (35.11) [1:07.93] 150m 1:43.45 (35.52) 200m 2:18.54 (35.09) [1:10.61] |
3 | Demartini Emma | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'20''92 | 601 | | | |
50m 33.67 (33.67) 100m 1:08.90 (35.23) [1:08.90] 150m 1:45.00 (36.10) 200m 2:20.92 (35.92) [1:12.02] |
4 | De Carlo Anna | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'20''99 | 600 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:09.17 (35.70) [1:09.17] 150m 1:45.01 (35.84) 200m 2:20.99 (35.98) [1:11.82] |
5 | Gallo Martina | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'21''22 | 597 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:08.20 (35.51) [1:08.20] 150m 1:44.94 (36.74) 200m 2:21.22 (36.28) [1:13.02] |
6 | Senta Alice | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'21''65 | 592 | | | |
50m 34.03 (34.03) 100m 1:09.93 (35.90) [1:09.93] 150m 1:45.99 (36.06) 200m 2:21.65 (35.66) [1:11.72] |
7 | Sitzia Angelica | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'22''63 | 579 | | | |
50m 33.91 (33.91) 100m 1:10.25 (36.34) [1:10.25] 150m 1:46.84 (36.59) 200m 2:22.63 (35.79) [1:12.38] |
8 | Moretti Aurora | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''76 | 532 | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:13.02 (37.35) [1:13.02] 150m 1:50.62 (37.60) 200m 2:26.76 (36.14) [1:13.74] |
9 | Caneparo Giorgia | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'27''21 | 527 | | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 100m 1:12.49 (36.98) [1:12.49] 150m 1:50.49 (38.00) 200m 2:27.21 (36.72) [1:14.72] |
10 | Vittorini Giulia | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'27''51 | 524 | | | |
50m 34.65 (34.65) 100m 1:12.94 (38.29) [1:12.94] 150m 1:50.94 (38.00) 200m 2:27.51 (36.57) [1:14.57] |
11 | Sibio Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''57 | 523 | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:11.30 (37.46) [1:11.30] 150m 1:49.41 (38.11) 200m 2:27.57 (38.16) [1:16.27] |
12 | Ghio Giulia | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''73 | 521 | | | |
50m 35.39 (35.39) 100m 1:12.90 (37.51) [1:12.90] 150m 1:50.40 (37.50) 200m 2:27.73 (37.33) [1:14.83] |
13 | Ciravegna Carlotta | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''93 | 519 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:10.39 (37.37) [1:10.39] 150m 1:49.69 (39.30) 200m 2:27.93 (38.24) [1:17.54] |
14 | Osella Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'28''73 | 511 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:11.46 (37.21) [1:11.46] 150m 1:50.66 (39.20) 200m 2:28.73 (38.07) [1:17.27] |
15 | Pranio Maria | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'30''01 | 498 | | | |
50m 36.14 (36.14) 100m 1:13.81 (37.67) [1:13.81] 150m 1:52.55 (38.74) 200m 2:30.01 (37.46) [1:16.20] |
16 | Goglio Spelta Ludovica | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'32''47 | 474 | | | |
50m 37.44 (37.44) 100m 1:16.71 (39.27) [1:16.71] 150m 1:54.89 (38.18) 200m 2:32.47 (37.58) [1:15.76] |
17 | Malaussena Federica | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'32''79 | 471 | | | |
50m 36.16 (36.16) 100m 1:14.55 (38.39) [1:14.55] 150m 1:54.00 (39.45) 200m 2:32.79 (38.79) [1:18.24] |
18 | Marcon Giulia | 2009 | CS Roero | 02'32''81 | 471 | | | |
50m 35.89 (35.89) 100m 1:13.56 (37.67) [1:13.56] 150m 1:52.98 (39.42) 200m 2:32.81 (39.83) [1:19.25] |
19 | Zanero Iris | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'34''69 | 454 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:16.06 (39.38) [1:16.06] 150m 1:55.83 (39.77) 200m 2:34.69 (38.86) [1:18.63] |
20 | Basalic Sofia Maria | 2011 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | 02'38''27 | 424 | | | |
50m 37.24 (37.24) 100m 1:17.04 (39.80) [1:17.04] 150m 1:58.21 (41.17) 200m 2:38.27 (40.06) [1:21.23] |
21 | Cordero Carola | 2010 | CS Roero | 02'39''11 | 417 | | | |
50m 37.21 (37.21) 100m 1:17.67 (40.46) [1:17.67] 150m 1:59.04 (41.37) 200m 2:39.11 (40.07) [1:21.44] |
22 | Risottino Elena | 2010 | Titans ASD | 02'39''59 | 413 | | | |
50m 37.77 (37.77) 100m 1:18.67 (40.90) [1:18.67] 150m 1:59.61 (40.94) 200m 2:39.59 (39.98) [1:20.92] |
23 | Chirila Martina | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'39''95 | 411 | | | |
50m 38.33 (38.33) 100m 1:19.56 (41.23) [1:19.56] 150m 2:00.13 (40.57) 200m 2:39.95 (39.82) [1:20.39] |
24 | Tei Teresa | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'40''74 | 405 | | | |
50m 38.74 (38.74) 100m 1:19.37 (40.63) [1:19.37] 150m 2:01.17 (41.80) 200m 2:40.74 (39.57) [1:21.37] |
25 | Savio Camilla | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'41''93 | 396 | | | |
50m 38.28 (38.28) 100m 1:19.37 (41.09) [1:19.37] 150m 2:00.88 (41.51) 200m 2:41.93 (41.05) [1:22.56] |
26 | Iacovelli Anita | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 02'42''62 | 391 | | | |
50m 37.47 (37.47) 100m 1:20.37 (42.90) [1:20.37] 150m 2:02.41 (42.04) 200m 2:42.62 (40.21) [1:22.25] |
27 | Scarnato Giulia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'43''00 | 388 | | | |
50m 39.25 (39.25) 100m 1:20.26 (41.01) [1:20.26] 150m 2:02.14 (41.88) 200m 2:43.00 (40.86) [1:22.74] |
28 | Zucaro Michelle | 2008 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | 02'43''49 | 385 | | | |
50m 39.86 (39.86) 100m 1:20.82 (40.96) [1:20.82] 150m 2:02.39 (41.57) 200m 2:43.49 (41.10) [1:22.67] |
29 | Pansa Carlotta | 2009 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'44''00 | 381 | | | |
50m 38.36 (38.36) 100m 1:19.86 (41.50) [1:19.86] 150m 2:02.17 (42.31) 200m 2:44.00 (41.83) [1:24.14] |
30 | Maura Cecilia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'44''60 | 377 | | | |
50m 38.55 (38.55) 100m 1:20.06 (41.51) [1:20.06] 150m 2:02.67 (42.61) 200m 2:44.60 (41.93) [1:24.54] |
31 | Giordano Vittoria | 2011 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'47''34 | 359 | | | |
50m 38.91 (38.91) 100m 1:22.01 (43.10) [1:22.01] 150m 2:05.25 (43.24) 200m 2:47.34 (42.09) [1:25.33] |
32 | Xhaxho Corine | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'47''88 | 355 | | | |
50m 40.07 (40.07) 100m 1:22.72 (42.65) [1:22.72] 150m 2:05.79 (43.07) 200m 2:47.88 (42.09) [1:25.16] |
33 | Boano Beatrice | 2008 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'50''04 | 342 | | | |
50m 39.39 (39.39) 100m 1:22.61 (43.22) [1:22.61] 150m 2:06.68 (44.07) 200m 2:50.04 (43.36) [1:27.43] |
34 | Maiolani Vittoria | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'50''57 | 339 | | | |
50m 41.04 (41.04) 100m 1:23.80 (42.76) [1:23.80] 150m 2:06.90 (43.10) 200m 2:50.57 (43.67) [1:26.77] |
35 | Maurino Alessandra | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'51''07 | 336 | | | |
50m 40.62 (40.62) 100m 1:23.32 (42.70) [1:23.32] 150m 2:07.34 (44.02) 200m 2:51.07 (43.73) [1:27.75] |
36 | Ferro Ginevra Vittoria | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'51''59 | 333 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:24.21 (43.61) [1:24.21] 150m 2:08.52 (44.31) 200m 2:51.59 (43.07) [1:27.38] |
37 | Caffaro Anita | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'53''14 | 324 | | | |
50m 41.40 (41.40) 100m 1:25.49 (44.09) [1:25.49] 150m 2:10.46 (44.97) 200m 2:53.14 (42.68) [1:27.65] |
38 | Picarella Giulia | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'01''99 | 279 | | | |
50m 43.39 (43.39) 100m 1:29.48 (46.09) [1:29.48] 150m 2:15.79 (46.31) 200m 3:01.99 (46.20) [1:32.51] |