1 | Zani Riccardo | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'52''55 | 688 | | | | |
50m 26.23 (26.23) 100m 55.28 (29.05) [55.28] 150m 1:24.19 (28.91) 200m 1:52.55 (28.36) [57.27] |
2 | Marengo Pietro | 2005 | CS Roero | 01'52''89 | 682 | | | |
50m 26.42 (26.42) 100m 55.14 (28.72) [55.14] 150m 1:24.36 (29.22) 200m 1:52.89 (28.53) [57.75] |
3 | Maccagnano Anthony | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'53''57 | 669 | | | |
50m 26.65 (26.65) 100m 56.21 (29.56) [56.21] 150m 1:25.44 (29.23) 200m 1:53.57 (28.13) [57.36] |
4 | Araldo Lorenzo | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'53''60 | 669 | | | |
50m 26.45 (26.45) 100m 55.20 (28.75) [55.20] 150m 1:24.68 (29.48) 200m 1:53.60 (28.92) [58.40] |
5 | Lisi Nicolo' | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'53''66 | 668 | | | |
50m 26.20 (26.20) 100m 55.11 (28.91) [55.11] 150m 1:24.58 (29.47) 200m 1:53.66 (29.08) [58.55] |
6 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'56''81 | 615 | | | |
50m 27.47 (27.47) 100m 57.09 (29.62) [57.09] 150m 1:26.85 (29.76) 200m 1:56.81 (29.96) [59.72] |
7 | Bruno Tommaso | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'57''11 | 610 | | | |
50m 27.50 (27.50) 100m 57.31 (29.81) [57.31] 150m 1:27.24 (29.93) 200m 1:57.11 (29.87) [59.80] |
8 | Pallone Lorenzo Alessio | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'57''37 | 606 | | | |
50m 26.63 (26.63) 100m 55.74 (29.11) [55.74] 150m 1:26.27 (30.53) 200m 1:57.37 (31.10) [1:01.63] |
9 | Bertoni Alessandro | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'57''75 | 601 | | | |
50m 27.50 (27.50) 100m 57.35 (29.85) [57.35] 150m 1:27.82 (30.47) 200m 1:57.75 (29.93) [1:00.40] |
10 | Giordano William | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'58''19 | 594 | | | |
50m 27.53 (27.53) 100m 57.89 (30.36) [57.89] 150m 1:28.40 (30.51) 200m 1:58.19 (29.79) [1:00.30] |
11 | Bossetto Samuele | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'58''54 | 589 | | | |
50m 27.69 (27.69) 100m 58.25 (30.56) [58.25] 150m 1:28.89 (30.64) 200m 1:58.54 (29.65) [1:00.29] |
12 | Robusti Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'58''97 | 582 | | | |
50m 27.82 (27.82) 100m 57.62 (29.80) [57.62] 150m 1:28.45 (30.83) 200m 1:58.97 (30.52) [1:01.35] |
13 | Brero Riccardo | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'59''34 | 577 | | | |
50m 27.76 (27.76) 100m 58.19 (30.43) [58.19] 150m 1:29.03 (30.84) 200m 1:59.34 (30.31) [1:01.15] |
14 | Bzhetaj Alen | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'59''38 | 576 | | | |
50m 27.23 (27.23) 100m 57.77 (30.54) [57.77] 150m 1:29.10 (31.33) 200m 1:59.38 (30.28) [1:01.61] |
15 | Di Cosmo Edoardo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'59''88 | 569 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 58.58 (30.40) [58.58] 150m 1:29.83 (31.25) 200m 1:59.88 (30.05) [1:01.30] |
16 | Pocchiola Umberto Pietro | 2007 | Titans ASD | 02'00''40 | 562 | | | |
50m 27.61 (27.61) 100m 57.84 (30.23) [57.84] 150m 1:29.09 (31.25) 200m 2:00.40 (31.31) [1:02.56] |
17 | Lisi Alessandro | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'00''76 | 557 | | | |
50m 27.75 (27.75) 100m 58.61 (30.86) [58.61] 150m 1:29.62 (31.01) 200m 2:00.76 (31.14) [1:02.15] |
18 | Arione Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'01''07 | 552 | | | |
50m 27.32 (27.32) 100m 57.80 (30.48) [57.80] 150m 1:29.46 (31.66) 200m 2:01.07 (31.61) [1:03.27] |
19 | Schellenbaum Francesco | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'01''84 | 542 | | | |
50m 28.54 (28.54) 100m 59.26 (30.72) [59.26] 150m 1:31.20 (31.94) 200m 2:01.84 (30.64) [1:02.58] |
20 | Stroe Alexandru | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'01''90 | 541 | | | |
50m 27.72 (27.72) 100m 58.56 (30.84) [58.56] 150m 1:30.10 (31.54) 200m 2:01.90 (31.80) [1:03.34] |
21 | Campo Giovanni | 2009 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'02''75 | 530 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 59.28 (31.10) [59.28] 150m 1:30.95 (31.67) 200m 2:02.75 (31.80) [1:03.47] |
22 | Granziero Luca Ivone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'02''81 | 529 | | | |
50m 28.48 (28.48) 100m 59.71 (31.23) [59.71] 150m 1:31.45 (31.74) 200m 2:02.81 (31.36) [1:03.10] |
23 | Ivaldi Nicolo' | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'02''90 | 528 | | | |
50m 28.04 (28.04) 100m 59.07 (31.03) [59.07] 150m 1:31.20 (32.13) 200m 2:02.90 (31.70) [1:03.83] |
24 | Raichert Alessandro | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'03''07 | 526 | | | |
50m 28.06 (28.06) 100m 59.29 (31.23) [59.29] 150m 1:31.62 (32.33) 200m 2:03.07 (31.45) [1:03.78] |
25 | Di Maria Samuele | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'03''53 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.40 (28.40) 100m 59.67 (31.27) [59.67] 150m 1:31.71 (32.04) 200m 2:03.53 (31.82) [1:03.86] |
26 | Mazzarello Tommaso | 2006 | CS Roero | 02'04''69 | 506 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 59.81 (31.05) [59.81] 150m 1:31.92 (32.11) 200m 2:04.69 (32.77) [1:04.88] |
27 | Scordo Gabriele | 2007 | CS Roero | 02'05''29 | 498 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 1:00.01 (31.39) [1:00.01] 150m 1:32.60 (32.59) 200m 2:05.29 (32.69) [1:05.28] |
28 | Bassi Matteo | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'08''68 | 460 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:02.72 (32.72) [1:02.72] 150m 1:36.10 (33.38) 200m 2:08.68 (32.58) [1:05.96] |
29 | Di Vietri Andrea | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'09''38 | 453 | | | |
50m 29.36 (29.36) 100m 1:02.20 (32.84) [1:02.20] 150m 1:36.51 (34.31) 200m 2:09.38 (32.87) [1:07.18] |
30 | Peano Marco | 2007 | CS Roero | 02'10''18 | 444 | | | |
50m 29.34 (29.34) 100m 1:02.07 (32.73) [1:02.07] 150m 1:36.47 (34.40) 200m 2:10.18 (33.71) [1:08.11] |
31 | Voerzio Roberto | 2009 | CS Roero | 02'10''75 | 438 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:03.94 (34.18) [1:03.94] 150m 1:38.34 (34.40) 200m 2:10.75 (32.41) [1:06.81] |
32 | Righero Stefano | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'11''26 | 433 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:03.74 (33.65) [1:03.74] 150m 1:38.79 (35.05) 200m 2:11.26 (32.47) [1:07.52] |
33 | Pittore Luigi | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'11''75 | 429 | | | |
50m 30.51 (30.51) 100m 1:04.59 (34.08) [1:04.59] 150m 1:39.24 (34.65) 200m 2:11.75 (32.51) [1:07.16] |
34 | Petre Lucio | 2009 | CS Roero | 02'12''37 | 423 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:04.32 (34.13) [1:04.32] 150m 1:38.55 (34.23) 200m 2:12.37 (33.82) [1:08.05] |
35 | Trivero Boli Edoardo | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'13''25 | 414 | | | |
50m 30.25 (30.25) 100m 1:03.66 (33.41) [1:03.66] 150m 1:38.99 (35.33) 200m 2:13.25 (34.26) [1:09.59] |
36 | Roggia Nicolo' | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'13''30 | 414 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:05.08 (33.69) [1:05.08] 150m 1:39.95 (34.87) 200m 2:13.30 (33.35) [1:08.22] |
37 | Carfagna Gabriele | 2010 | Titans ASD | 02'13''40 | 413 | | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:04.72 (34.69) [1:04.72] 150m 1:39.32 (34.60) 200m 2:13.40 (34.08) [1:08.68] |
38 | Farinon Gabriele | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'13''87 | 408 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:04.35 (34.07) [1:04.35] 150m 1:39.45 (35.10) 200m 2:13.87 (34.42) [1:09.52] |
39 | Antoci Giuseppe | 2008 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | 02'14''30 | 405 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:04.16 (33.93) [1:04.16] 150m 1:40.28 (36.12) 200m 2:14.30 (34.02) [1:10.14] |
40 | Fiori Lorenzo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'14''62 | 402 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:06.13 (34.56) [1:06.13] 150m 1:40.97 (34.84) 200m 2:14.62 (33.65) [1:08.49] |
41 | Luca Alexandru | 2010 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'14''81 | 400 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:05.05 (34.36) [1:05.05] 150m 1:40.50 (35.45) 200m 2:14.81 (34.31) [1:09.76] |
42 | Garis Giuseppe | 2010 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 02'15''53 | 394 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:05.03 (34.32) [1:05.03] 150m 1:40.57 (35.54) 200m 2:15.53 (34.96) [1:10.50] |
43 | Cardani Giovanni | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'16''95 | 382 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:05.40 (34.29) [1:05.40] 150m 1:41.30 (35.90) 200m 2:16.95 (35.65) [1:11.55] |
44 | Grandinetti Vittorio | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''99 | 381 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:06.59 (34.87) [1:06.59] 150m 1:42.53 (35.94) 200m 2:16.99 (34.46) [1:10.40] |
45 | Glod Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''08 | 372 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:07.56 (35.05) [1:07.56] 150m 1:43.38 (35.82) 200m 2:18.08 (34.70) [1:10.52] |
46 | Grippo Leonardo | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'18''46 | 369 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:05.38 (34.51) [1:05.38] 150m 1:42.07 (36.69) 200m 2:18.46 (36.39) [1:13.08] |
47 | Monteleone Andrea | 2009 | CS Roero | 02'19''63 | 360 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:06.20 (35.21) [1:06.20] 150m 1:43.16 (36.96) 200m 2:19.63 (36.47) [1:13.43] |
48 | Petulla' Christian | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'20''75 | 351 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:08.07 (35.57) [1:08.07] 150m 1:44.71 (36.64) 200m 2:20.75 (36.04) [1:12.68] |
49 | Lerda Riccardo | 2009 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 02'22''04 | 342 | | | |
50m 34.05 (34.05) 100m 1:11.54 (37.49) [1:11.54] 150m 1:48.15 (36.61) 200m 2:22.04 (33.89) [1:10.50] |
50 | Coppola Riccardo | 2009 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | 02'22''32 | 340 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:06.49 (35.24) [1:06.49] 150m 1:44.68 (38.19) 200m 2:22.32 (37.64) [1:15.83] |
51 | Hidri Omar | 2010 | CS Roero | 02'23''01 | 335 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:09.21 (36.94) [1:09.21] 150m 1:46.81 (37.60) 200m 2:23.01 (36.20) [1:13.80] |
52 | Ciprelli Cristiano Andrea | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'23''41 | 332 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:10.89 (37.27) [1:10.89] 150m 1:48.06 (37.17) 200m 2:23.41 (35.35) [1:12.52] |
53 | Baima Alessandro | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'24''77 | 323 | | | |
50m 32.84 (32.84) 100m 1:09.21 (36.37) [1:09.21] 150m 1:46.81 (37.60) 200m 2:24.77 (37.96) [1:15.56] |
54 | Zanghirella Emanuele | 2010 | CS Roero | 02'24''92 | 322 | | | |
50m 33.85 (33.85) 100m 1:09.89 (36.04) [1:09.89] 150m 1:47.65 (37.76) 200m 2:24.92 (37.27) [1:15.03] |
55 | Rossi Giacomo Maria | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'25''28 | 319 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:10.80 (37.38) [1:10.80] 150m 1:48.71 (37.91) 200m 2:25.28 (36.57) [1:14.48] |
56 | Fedele Dylan | 2009 | CS Roero | 02'27''60 | 305 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:11.87 (37.86) [1:11.87] 150m 1:50.16 (38.29) 200m 2:27.60 (37.44) [1:15.73] |
57 | Cossutti Andrea | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'29''42 | 294 | | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:13.08 (38.61) [1:13.08] 150m 1:52.33 (39.25) 200m 2:29.42 (37.09) [1:16.34] |
58 | Rolando Tommy | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'29''62 | 292 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:13.23 (38.57) [1:13.23] 150m 1:53.27 (40.04) 200m 2:29.62 (36.35) [1:16.39] |
59 | Cassina Alberto | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''34 | 288 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:15.47 (40.10) [1:15.47] 150m 1:53.69 (38.22) 200m 2:30.34 (36.65) [1:14.87] |
60 | Necula Mario Gabriele | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'32''01 | 279 | | | |
50m 34.88 (34.88) 100m 1:13.81 (38.93) [1:13.81] 150m 1:53.47 (39.66) 200m 2:32.01 (38.54) [1:18.20] |
61 | Agostini Simone | 2007 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'32''22 | 278 | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:12.36 (37.81) [1:12.36] 150m 1:52.31 (39.95) 200m 2:32.22 (39.91) [1:19.86] |
62 | Malena Giosue' | 2009 | CS Roero | 02'33''86 | 269 | | | |
50m 35.33 (35.33) 100m 1:15.13 (39.80) [1:15.13] 150m 1:55.61 (40.48) 200m 2:33.86 (38.25) [1:18.73] |
63 | Madeddu Emanuele | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'34''67 | 265 | | | |
50m 36.81 (36.81) 100m 1:16.61 (39.80) [1:16.61] 150m 1:56.75 (40.14) 200m 2:34.67 (37.92) [1:18.06] |
64 | Franco Mattia | 2010 | CS Roero | 02'35''23 | 262 | | | |
50m 36.11 (36.11) 100m 1:15.34 (39.23) [1:15.34] 150m 1:55.51 (40.17) 200m 2:35.23 (39.72) [1:19.89] |
65 | Pedata Michele | 2010 | CS Roero | 02'36''47 | 256 | | | |
50m 35.77 (35.77) 100m 1:15.56 (39.79) [1:15.56] 150m 1:56.49 (40.93) 200m 2:36.47 (39.98) [1:20.91] |
66 | Lamberti Luigi | 2010 | CS Roero | 02'46''08 | 214 | | | |
50m 37.13 (37.13) 100m 1:19.71 (42.58) [1:19.71] 150m 2:03.85 (44.14) 200m 2:46.08 (42.23) [1:26.37] |