1 | Perseu Ludovica | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'04''66 | 692 | | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 1:00.93 (31.49) [1:00.93] 150m 1:33.09 (32.16) 200m 2:04.66 (31.57) [1:03.73] |
2 | Dal Cero Sofia | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'05''41 | 680 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:01.36 (31.73) [1:01.36] 150m 1:33.44 (32.08) 200m 2:05.41 (31.97) [1:04.05] |
3 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'06''34 | 665 | | | |
50m 30.08 (30.08) 100m 1:02.59 (32.51) [1:02.59] 150m 1:34.03 (31.44) 200m 2:06.34 (32.31) [1:03.75] |
4 | Garbin Sofia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'10''03 | 610 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:03.09 (32.67) [1:03.09] 150m 1:36.84 (33.75) 200m 2:10.03 (33.19) [1:06.94] |
5 | De Rosa Beatrice | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'10''74 | 600 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:02.78 (32.67) [1:02.78] 150m 1:36.69 (33.91) 200m 2:10.74 (34.05) [1:07.96] |
6 | Severini Irene | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'12''69 | 574 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:04.70 (33.47) [1:04.70] 150m 1:39.06 (34.36) 200m 2:12.69 (33.63) [1:07.99] |
7 | Mazzone Carlotta | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'12''72 | 574 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:04.83 (34.12) [1:04.83] 150m 1:40.08 (35.25) 200m 2:12.72 (32.64) [1:07.89] |
8 | Massa Micon Beatrice | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'12''79 | 573 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:05.19 (34.28) [1:05.19] 150m 1:39.33 (34.14) 200m 2:12.79 (33.46) [1:07.60] |
9 | Rosa Giulia | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'13''18 | 568 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:03.63 (33.77) [1:03.63] 150m 1:38.77 (35.14) 200m 2:13.18 (34.41) [1:09.55] |
    | Savio Camilla | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'13''18 | 568 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:04.25 (33.35) [1:04.25] 150m 1:38.82 (34.57) 200m 2:13.18 (34.36) [1:08.93] |
11 | Cardani Giulia | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'13''20 | 567 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:04.78 (34.04) [1:04.78] 150m 1:38.85 (34.07) 200m 2:13.20 (34.35) [1:08.42] |
12 | Dal Santo Francesca | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'13''76 | 560 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:04.85 (33.49) [1:04.85] 150m 1:39.03 (34.18) 200m 2:13.76 (34.73) [1:08.91] |
13 | Gariglio Beatrice Ginevra | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''47 | 552 | | | |
50m 30.72 (30.72) 100m 1:04.84 (34.12) [1:04.84] 150m 1:39.61 (34.77) 200m 2:14.47 (34.86) [1:09.63] |
14 | Chiamberlando Rebecca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''67 | 549 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:05.84 (34.50) [1:05.84] 150m 1:40.82 (34.98) 200m 2:14.67 (33.85) [1:08.83] |
15 | Anelli Beatrice | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'14''83 | 547 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:05.99 (34.45) [1:05.99] 150m 1:40.52 (34.53) 200m 2:14.83 (34.31) [1:08.84] |
16 | Sasso Alessia | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'14''87 | 547 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:05.21 (34.45) [1:05.21] 150m 1:40.10 (34.89) 200m 2:14.87 (34.77) [1:09.66] |
17 | Tartara Emma Benedetta | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'15''34 | 541 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:06.25 (34.81) [1:06.25] 150m 1:41.12 (34.87) 200m 2:15.34 (34.22) [1:09.09] |
18 | Marchetti Aurora | 2009 | CS Roero | 02'17''05 | 521 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:07.12 (35.15) [1:07.12] 150m 1:42.47 (35.35) 200m 2:17.05 (34.58) [1:09.93] |
19 | Amatulli Viola | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'17''41 | 517 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:06.40 (34.68) [1:06.40] 150m 1:41.96 (35.56) 200m 2:17.41 (35.45) [1:11.01] |
20 | Obreja Alessia Valentina | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'17''85 | 512 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:06.87 (34.78) [1:06.87] 150m 1:42.35 (35.48) 200m 2:17.85 (35.50) [1:10.98] |
21 | Boschi Demetra Sofia | 2011 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 02'18''97 | 500 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:08.21 (36.15) [1:08.21] 150m 1:44.36 (36.15) 200m 2:18.97 (34.61) [1:10.76] |
22 | Rossi Caterina | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'19''25 | 497 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:08.16 (35.62) [1:08.16] 150m 1:44.19 (36.03) 200m 2:19.25 (35.06) [1:11.09] |
23 | Allara Annachiara | 2009 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'19''47 | 494 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:07.63 (35.26) [1:07.63] 150m 1:43.96 (36.33) 200m 2:19.47 (35.51) [1:11.84] |
24 | Paonessa Sara | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''72 | 492 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:07.96 (35.30) [1:07.96] 150m 1:44.41 (36.45) 200m 2:19.72 (35.31) [1:11.76] |
25 | D'Apice Noemi | 2008 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'21''17 | 477 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:07.98 (35.54) [1:07.98] 150m 1:44.99 (37.01) 200m 2:21.17 (36.18) [1:13.19] |
26 | Azzaretti Giulia | 2008 | CS Roero | 02'21''92 | 469 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:08.50 (35.95) [1:08.50] 150m 1:45.31 (36.81) 200m 2:21.92 (36.61) [1:13.42] |
    | Soave Shanise | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'21''92 | 469 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:08.72 (36.19) [1:08.72] 150m 1:45.79 (37.07) 200m 2:21.92 (36.13) [1:13.20] |
28 | Maura Cecilia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'21''93 | 469 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:08.70 (35.90) [1:08.70] 150m 1:45.68 (36.98) 200m 2:21.93 (36.25) [1:13.23] |
29 | Sandrone Adele | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''16 | 467 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:08.60 (35.66) [1:08.60] 150m 1:45.30 (36.70) 200m 2:22.16 (36.86) [1:13.56] |
30 | Baietto Gabriela Magda | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'22''41 | 464 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:08.96 (36.31) [1:08.96] 150m 1:46.53 (37.57) 200m 2:22.41 (35.88) [1:13.45] |
31 | Tomaello Maria | 2009 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 02'23''48 | 454 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:08.41 (35.93) [1:08.41] 150m 1:46.35 (37.94) 200m 2:23.48 (37.13) [1:15.07] |
32 | Vaudetti Teresa | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'23''55 | 453 | | | |
50m 32.96 (32.96) 100m 1:08.83 (35.87) [1:08.83] 150m 1:46.08 (37.25) 200m 2:23.55 (37.47) [1:14.72] |
33 | Capussotti Aurora | 2007 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | 02'23''70 | 452 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:10.13 (36.48) [1:10.13] 150m 1:47.40 (37.27) 200m 2:23.70 (36.30) [1:13.57] |
34 | Capussotti Vittoria | 2010 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | 02'23''76 | 451 | | | |
50m 33.07 (33.07) 100m 1:09.00 (35.93) [1:09.00] 150m 1:46.31 (37.31) 200m 2:23.76 (37.45) [1:14.76] |
35 | Evangelista Lara | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''22 | 447 | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:12.29 (37.81) [1:12.29] 150m 1:49.62 (37.33) 200m 2:24.22 (34.60) [1:11.93] |
36 | Abbattista Cecile | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''66 | 443 | | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:10.97 (36.90) [1:10.97] 150m 1:48.95 (37.98) 200m 2:24.66 (35.71) [1:13.69] |
37 | Valente Martina | 2008 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | 02'24''70 | 443 | | | |
50m 33.70 (33.70) 100m 1:10.52 (36.82) [1:10.52] 150m 1:47.99 (37.47) 200m 2:24.70 (36.71) [1:14.18] |
38 | Maggi Arianna | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''81 | 442 | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:10.52 (36.66) [1:10.52] 150m 1:48.27 (37.75) 200m 2:24.81 (36.54) [1:14.29] |
39 | Cosa Roberta | 2009 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'25''14 | 439 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:10.67 (37.14) [1:10.67] 150m 1:49.04 (38.37) 200m 2:25.14 (36.10) [1:14.47] |
40 | Craveri Alice | 2010 | CS Roero | 02'25''15 | 438 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:11.25 (37.48) [1:11.25] 150m 1:48.93 (37.68) 200m 2:25.15 (36.22) [1:13.90] |
41 | De Marco Giada | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'25''18 | 438 | | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:10.12 (36.74) [1:10.12] 150m 1:48.00 (37.88) 200m 2:25.18 (37.18) [1:15.06] |
42 | Lamberti Azzurra | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'25''24 | 438 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:10.90 (37.24) [1:10.90] 150m 1:47.94 (37.04) 200m 2:25.24 (37.30) [1:14.34] |
43 | Obreja Sara Alexandra | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'25''51 | 435 | | | |
50m 33.74 (33.74) 100m 1:10.96 (37.22) [1:10.96] 150m 1:48.81 (37.85) 200m 2:25.51 (36.70) [1:14.55] |
44 | Gamba Camilla Maria | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'25''59 | 434 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:10.99 (37.52) [1:10.99] 150m 1:49.10 (38.11) 200m 2:25.59 (36.49) [1:14.60] |
45 | Ciano Cloe | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'25''67 | 434 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:09.33 (36.59) [1:09.33] 150m 1:47.83 (38.50) 200m 2:25.67 (37.84) [1:16.34] |
46 | Zanero Iris | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'26''18 | 429 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:10.45 (37.12) [1:10.45] 150m 1:48.94 (38.49) 200m 2:26.18 (37.24) [1:15.73] |
47 | Dardo Chiara | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''97 | 422 | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:11.76 (37.44) [1:11.76] 150m 1:49.64 (37.88) 200m 2:26.97 (37.33) [1:15.21] |
48 | Donato Giorgia | 2009 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | 02'27''39 | 419 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:11.10 (36.83) [1:11.10] 150m 1:49.35 (38.25) 200m 2:27.39 (38.04) [1:16.29] |
49 | Scaglia Arianna | 2010 | CS Roero | 02'27''43 | 418 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:11.00 (37.39) [1:11.00] 150m 1:49.91 (38.91) 200m 2:27.43 (37.52) [1:16.43] |
50 | Ricci Maria | 2011 | CS Roero | 02'27''82 | 415 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:12.42 (38.15) [1:12.42] 150m 1:50.77 (38.35) 200m 2:27.82 (37.05) [1:15.40] |
51 | Enrico Giulia | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'28''19 | 412 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:11.49 (38.31) [1:11.49] 150m 1:50.92 (39.43) 200m 2:28.19 (37.27) [1:16.70] |
52 | Bittner Margherita | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'28''40 | 410 | | | |
50m 33.16 (33.16) 100m 1:09.88 (36.72) [1:09.88] 150m 1:48.60 (38.72) 200m 2:28.40 (39.80) [1:18.52] |
53 | Mazza Angela | 2010 | Titans ASD | 02'28''55 | 409 | | | |
50m 33.30 (33.30) 100m 1:11.12 (37.82) [1:11.12] 150m 1:50.45 (39.33) 200m 2:28.55 (38.10) [1:17.43] |
54 | Arduino Emma | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'28''57 | 409 | | | |
50m 35.50 (35.50) 100m 1:13.64 (38.14) [1:13.64] 150m 1:52.01 (38.37) 200m 2:28.57 (36.56) [1:14.93] |
55 | Mazzola Emma | 2010 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'29''18 | 404 | | | |
50m 33.87 (33.87) 100m 1:11.01 (37.14) [1:11.01] 150m 1:49.64 (38.63) 200m 2:29.18 (39.54) [1:18.17] |
56 | Giordano Vittoria | 2011 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'29''47 | 401 | | | |
50m 34.05 (34.05) 100m 1:12.40 (38.35) [1:12.40] 150m 1:51.37 (38.97) 200m 2:29.47 (38.10) [1:17.07] |
57 | Falco Sara | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'29''87 | 398 | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:12.83 (38.31) [1:12.83] 150m 1:51.85 (39.02) 200m 2:29.87 (38.02) [1:17.04] |
58 | Cobelli Giorgia | 2011 | CS Roero | 02'30''19 | 396 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:11.31 (38.03) [1:11.31] 150m 1:51.59 (40.28) 200m 2:30.19 (38.60) [1:18.88] |
59 | Fantone Sofia | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'30''71 | 392 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:12.37 (38.65) [1:12.37] 150m 1:52.79 (40.42) 200m 2:30.71 (37.92) [1:18.34] |
60 | Maiolani Vittoria | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'31''28 | 387 | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:13.19 (38.05) [1:13.19] 150m 1:52.94 (39.75) 200m 2:31.28 (38.34) [1:18.09] |
61 | Negro Emma | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'31''29 | 387 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:13.55 (38.54) [1:13.55] 150m 1:53.10 (39.55) 200m 2:31.29 (38.19) [1:17.74] |
62 | Pansa Carlotta | 2009 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'31''31 | 387 | | | |
50m 34.57 (34.57) 100m 1:13.27 (38.70) [1:13.27] 150m 1:52.79 (39.52) 200m 2:31.31 (38.52) [1:18.04] |
63 | Rodi Giulia | 2011 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'31''46 | 386 | | | |
50m 34.11 (34.11) 100m 1:13.07 (38.96) [1:13.07] 150m 1:53.18 (40.11) 200m 2:31.46 (38.28) [1:18.39] |
64 | Rostan Francesca | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'31''52 | 385 | | | |
50m 34.99 (34.99) 100m 1:14.68 (39.69) [1:14.68] 150m 1:53.73 (39.05) 200m 2:31.52 (37.79) [1:16.84] |
65 | Rocci Adele | 2010 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'31''97 | 382 | | | |
50m 35.33 (35.33) 100m 1:14.61 (39.28) [1:14.61] 150m 1:54.43 (39.82) 200m 2:31.97 (37.54) [1:17.36] |
66 | Enrico Alice | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'32''58 | 377 | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:13.64 (38.70) [1:13.64] 150m 1:54.66 (41.02) 200m 2:32.58 (37.92) [1:18.94] |
67 | Manfredi Emma | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'34''41 | 364 | | | |
50m 36.02 (36.02) 100m 1:16.06 (40.04) [1:16.06] 150m 1:56.69 (40.63) 200m 2:34.41 (37.72) [1:18.35] |
68 | Attanasio Luna Margherita | 2011 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'35''12 | 359 | | | |
50m 36.67 (36.67) 100m 1:17.03 (40.36) [1:17.03] 150m 1:55.97 (38.94) 200m 2:35.12 (39.15) [1:18.09] |
69 | Patruno Isabella Esperansa | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'35''20 | 359 | | | |
50m 34.39 (34.39) 100m 1:12.80 (38.41) [1:12.80] 150m 1:53.73 (40.93) 200m 2:35.20 (41.47) [1:22.40] |
70 | Boano Beatrice | 2008 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'35''63 | 356 | | | |
50m 34.91 (34.91) 100m 1:13.74 (38.83) [1:13.74] 150m 1:54.53 (40.79) 200m 2:35.63 (41.10) [1:21.89] |
71 | Bergamini Aurora | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'35''69 | 355 | | | |
50m 36.22 (36.22) 100m 1:16.09 (39.87) [1:16.09] 150m 1:56.98 (40.89) 200m 2:35.69 (38.71) [1:19.60] |
72 | Maucieri Gilda | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'36''24 | 351 | | | |
50m 34.64 (34.64) 100m 1:14.70 (40.06) [1:14.70] 150m 1:56.45 (41.75) 200m 2:36.24 (39.79) [1:21.54] |
73 | Castellino Ada | 2010 | CS Roero | 02'36''41 | 350 | | | |
50m 36.15 (36.15) 100m 1:16.03 (39.88) [1:16.03] 150m 1:56.85 (40.82) 200m 2:36.41 (39.56) [1:20.38] |
74 | Calcagno Emma | 2011 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'36''45 | 350 | | | |
50m 36.87 (36.87) 100m 1:17.05 (40.18) [1:17.05] 150m 1:58.27 (41.22) 200m 2:36.45 (38.18) [1:19.40] |
75 | Butera Medea Arianna | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''01 | 346 | | | |
50m 35.56 (35.56) 100m 1:15.53 (39.97) [1:15.53] 150m 1:56.24 (40.71) 200m 2:37.01 (40.77) [1:21.48] |
76 | Maurino Alessandra | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'38''71 | 335 | | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:16.74 (39.94) [1:16.74] 150m 1:57.33 (40.59) 200m 2:38.71 (41.38) [1:21.97] |
77 | Criscione Greta | 2011 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'39''06 | 333 | | | |
50m 36.20 (36.20) 100m 1:16.86 (40.66) [1:16.86] 150m 1:58.11 (41.25) 200m 2:39.06 (40.95) [1:22.20] |
78 | Ferro Ginevra Vittoria | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'39''15 | 332 | | | |
50m 36.38 (36.38) 100m 1:17.05 (40.67) [1:17.05] 150m 1:59.10 (42.05) 200m 2:39.15 (40.05) [1:22.10] |
79 | Galfre' Sofia | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'40''14 | 326 | | | |
50m 35.28 (35.28) 100m 1:16.08 (40.80) [1:16.08] 150m 1:58.99 (42.91) 200m 2:40.14 (41.15) [1:24.06] |
80 | Tosco Agnese | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'40''83 | 322 | | | |
50m 35.54 (35.54) 100m 1:16.81 (41.27) [1:16.81] 150m 1:59.55 (42.74) 200m 2:40.83 (41.28) [1:24.02] |
81 | Solazzo Giulia | 2008 | Progetto Sport Di Borgata ASD | 02'41''78 | 317 | | | |
50m 36.32 (36.32) 100m 1:17.46 (41.14) [1:17.46] 150m 1:59.60 (42.14) 200m 2:41.78 (42.18) [1:24.32] |
82 | Gennaro Alessia | 2009 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'43''93 | 304 | | | |
50m 36.87 (36.87) 100m 1:18.10 (41.23) [1:18.10] 150m 2:01.51 (43.41) 200m 2:43.93 (42.42) [1:25.83] |
83 | Puglisi Gabriella | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'44''53 | 301 | | | |
50m 37.76 (37.76) 100m 1:20.08 (42.32) [1:20.08] 150m 2:03.71 (43.63) 200m 2:44.53 (40.82) [1:24.45] |
84 | Sirignano Viola | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'45''31 | 297 | | | |
50m 36.91 (36.91) 100m 1:19.39 (42.48) [1:19.39] 150m 2:02.85 (43.46) 200m 2:45.31 (42.46) [1:25.92] |
85 | Rosso Giulia | 2011 | CS Roero | 02'45''93 | 293 | | | |
50m 36.94 (36.94) 100m 1:18.51 (41.57) [1:18.51] 150m 2:02.70 (44.19) 200m 2:45.93 (43.23) [1:27.42] |
86 | De Pasquale Sofia | 2011 | CS Roero | 02'50''12 | 272 | | | |
50m 38.20 (38.20) 100m 1:21.30 (43.10) [1:21.30] 150m 2:05.99 (44.69) 200m 2:50.12 (44.13) [1:28.82] |
87 | Sarzi Amade' Gloria | 2011 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'57''20 | 241 | | | |
50m 39.09 (39.09) 100m 1:23.59 (44.50) [1:23.59] 150m 2:10.48 (46.89) 200m 2:57.20 (46.72) [1:33.61] |
88 | Robetti Eleonora Sofia | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'02''15 | 222 | | | |
50m 38.89 (38.89) 100m 1:25.17 (46.28) [1:25.17] 150m 2:15.14 (49.97) 200m 3:02.15 (47.01) [1:36.98] |
    | Chiamberlando Ilaria | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Martinescu Nicol | 2007 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | Squalificato | |