Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Qualification Trophee Occitanie Jeunes #2 (Toulouse, FRA)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Qualification Trophee Occitanie Jeunes #2 (Toulouse, FRA)
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parenteau Maelys | 2008 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 01'11''04 | |
2 | Vergnes Lola | 2007 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 01'13''41 | |
3 | Campergue Tilia | 2008 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 01'14''63 | |
4 | Piroth Lucille | 2008 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 01'20''55 | |
5 | Zagarri Lara | 2008 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 01'26''51 | |
6 | Melnik Marie Elisabeth | 2008 | FRA US Colomiers Natation | 01'26''64 | |
7 | Bouchard Maelys | 2008 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 01'30''01 | |
8 | Spriet Manson Julie | 2008 | FRA CN Balma | 01'34''07 | |
9 | Bennaceur Anna | 2008 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 01'36''84 | |
10 | Cognieux Ambre | 2008 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 01'39''36 | |
11 | Favre Enora | 2008 | FRA CN Balma | 01'45''69 | |
12 | Lebret Leonor | 2008 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 01'53''49 | |
13 | Caussignac Mathilde | 2009 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 01'54''81 | |
14 | Vaillant Eloise | 2008 | FRA Ascst Jean-De-Verges | 01'59''61 | |
15 | Pouget Marianne | 2008 | FRA US Colomiers Natation | 02'00''18 | |
16 | Delort Andrea | 2007 | FRA Marsouins Du Comminges | 02'03''08 |