1 | Oros Noemie | 2007 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 01'01''95 | 533 |
2 | Parenteau Maelys | 2008 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 01'02''23 | 526 |
3 | Piroth Lucille | 2008 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 01'06''86 | 424 |
4 | Gasc Oceane | 2007 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 01'07''67 | 409 |
5 | Mailliez Lily | 2008 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 01'09''11 | 384 |
6 | Oubadji Nour | 2007 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 01'10''57 | 361 |
7 | Bertrand Hannah | 2007 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 01'12''85 | 328 |
8 | Bennaceur Anna | 2008 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 01'14''05 | 312 |
9 | Cortes Lylou | 2008 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 01'14''56 | 306 |
10 | Decremps Elena | 2007 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 01'14''70 | 304 |
11 | Artigues Jeanne | 2008 | FRA Ascst Jean-De-Verges | 01'14''78 | 303 |
12 | Bouchard Maelys | 2008 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 01'14''85 | 302 |
13 | Roy Jeanne | 2008 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 01'20''06 | 247 |
14 | Morin Botella Emma | 2008 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 01'20''29 | 245 |
15 | Maissin Lilwenn | 2008 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 01'21''01 | 238 |
16 | Delagarde Romane | 2007 | FRA US Colomiers Natation | 01'21''93 | 230 |
17 | Mevel Ines | 2007 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 01'22''35 | 227 |
18 | Hublau Lisa | 2008 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 01'25''29 | 204 |
19 | Ferrier Jade | 2008 | FRA CN Portet-Sur-Garonne | 01'25''35 | 204 |
20 | Haffar Ines | 2007 | FRA CN Ramonville | 01'25''36 | 204 |
21 | Mevel Anna | 2008 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 01'27''16 | 191 |
22 | Houguel Louisa | 2008 | FRA Nautic Club L'Hers | 01'27''38 | 190 |
23 | Gresse Jahandier Juliette | 2009 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 01'27''73 | 187 |
24 | Favre Enora | 2008 | FRA CN Balma | 01'27''95 | 186 |
25 | Pouget Marianne | 2008 | FRA US Colomiers Natation | 01'29''97 | 174 |
26 | Fumey Constance | 2008 | FRA CN Villefranche-De-Lauragais | 01'31''16 | 167 |
27 | Ponchon Lina | 2009 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 01'33''14 | 157 |
28 | Houguel Ninon | 2007 | FRA Nautic Club L'Hers | 01'33''17 | 156 |
29 | Brunaud Eloise | 2008 | FRA Marsouins Du Comminges | 01'33''28 | 156 |
30 | Chevallier Olga | 2007 | FRA CN Villefranche-De-Lauragais | 01'33''53 | 155 |
31 | Guitteny Tessa | 2009 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 01'33''74 | 154 |
32 | Collin Mei | 2008 | FRA CN Ramonville | 01'33''75 | 153 |
33 | Benazeth Eva | 2007 | FRA Nautic Club L'Hers | 01'34''47 | 150 |
34 | Lauriol Justine | 2008 | FRA CN Ramonville | 01'34''52 | 150 |
35 | Beret Ines | 2008 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 01'34''71 | 149 |
36 | Tronche Lepoittevin Sorianne | 2008 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 01'35''28 | 146 |
37 | Mousquet Lucie | 2009 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 01'36''15 | 142 |
38 | Humbert Droz Amandine | 2007 | FRA CN Villefranche-De-Lauragais | 01'36''93 | 139 |
39 | Soriano Flavie | 2009 | FRA Nautic Club L'Hers | 01'36''95 | 139 |
40 | Couesnon Celia | 2009 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 01'37''02 | 138 |
41 | Serres Mandoul Maurel Chloe | 2007 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 01'37''31 | 137 |
42 | Vaillant Eloise | 2008 | FRA Ascst Jean-De-Verges | 01'39''37 | 129 |
43 | Larcher Morgane | 2009 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 01'40''38 | 125 |
44 | Rul Chloe | 2007 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 01'40''91 | 123 |
45 | Schwarz Kim | 2007 | FRA CN Villefranche-De-Lauragais | 01'42''57 | 117 |
46 | Grellet Amandine | 2008 | FRA Ascst Jean-De-Verges | 01'55''83 | 81 |