1 | Louradour Anais | 2008 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 02'16''91 | 524 | | | |
100m 1:05.88 (1:05.88) [1:05.88] 200m 2:16.91 [1:11.03] |
2 | Campergue Tilia | 2008 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 02'19''59 | 495 | | | |
100m 1:06.33 (1:06.33) [1:06.33] 200m 2:19.59 [1:13.26] |
3 | Legros Pauline | 2007 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 02'21''90 | 471 | | | |
100m 1:08.50 (1:08.50) [1:08.50] 200m 2:21.90 [1:13.40] |
4 | Gasc Oceane | 2007 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 02'24''03 | 450 | | | |
100m 1:09.53 (1:09.53) [1:09.53] 200m 2:24.03 [1:14.50] |
5 | Oubadji Nour | 2007 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 02'32''56 | 379 | | | |
100m 1:12.35 (1:12.35) [1:12.35] 200m 2:32.56 [1:20.21] |
6 | Straub Kim | 2007 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 02'33''85 | 369 | | | |
100m 1:15.41 (1:15.41) [1:15.41] 200m 2:33.85 [1:18.44] |
7 | Bertrand Hannah | 2007 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 02'36''83 | 349 | | | |
100m 1:16.73 (1:16.73) [1:16.73] 200m 2:36.83 [1:20.10] |
8 | Sanchez Lea | 2007 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 02'40''49 | 325 | | | |
100m 1:16.13 (1:16.13) [1:16.13] 200m 2:40.49 [1:24.36] |
9 | Cortes Lylou | 2008 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 02'41''42 | 320 | | | |
100m 1:19.40 (1:19.40) [1:19.40] 200m 2:41.42 [1:22.02] |
10 | Artigues Jeanne | 2008 | FRA Ascst Jean-De-Verges | 02'44''87 | 300 | | | |
100m 1:20.46 (1:20.46) [1:20.46] 200m 2:44.87 [1:24.41] |
11 | Mondange Pauline | 2007 | FRA US Colomiers Natation | 02'47''45 | 286 | | | |
100m 1:20.30 (1:20.30) [1:20.30] 200m 2:47.45 [1:27.15] |
12 | Fernandez Lisa | 2007 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 02'50''01 | 274 | | | |
100m 1:20.50 (1:20.50) [1:20.50] 200m 2:50.01 [1:29.51] |
13 | Borni Ines | 2009 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 02'50''35 | 272 | | | |
100m 1:24.61 (1:24.61) [1:24.61] 200m 2:50.35 [1:25.74] |
14 | Melnik Marie Elisabeth | 2008 | FRA US Colomiers Natation | 02'51''16 | 268 | | | |
100m 1:22.98 (1:22.98) [1:22.98] 200m 2:51.16 [1:28.18] |
15 | Fantin Maelle | 2007 | FRA Ascst Jean-De-Verges | 02'52''59 | 261 | | | |
100m 1:22.21 (1:22.21) [1:22.21] 200m 2:52.59 [1:30.38] |
16 | Roy Jeanne | 2008 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 02'53''42 | 258 | | | |
100m 1:23.21 (1:23.21) [1:23.21] 200m 2:53.42 [1:30.21] |
17 | Delagarde Romane | 2007 | FRA US Colomiers Natation | 02'54''06 | 255 | | | |
100m 1:24.67 (1:24.67) [1:24.67] 200m 2:54.06 [1:29.39] |
18 | Maissin Lilwenn | 2008 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 02'54''93 | 251 | | | |
100m 1:23.93 (1:23.93) [1:23.93] 200m 2:54.93 [1:31.00] |
19 | Mevel Anna | 2008 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 02'57''14 | 242 | | | |
100m 1:24.49 (1:24.49) [1:24.49] 200m 2:57.14 [1:32.65] |
20 | Hublau Lisa | 2008 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 02'59''74 | 231 | | | |
100m 1:26.31 (1:26.31) [1:26.31] 200m 2:59.74 [1:33.43] |
21 | Mevel Ines | 2007 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 03'02''52 | 221 | | | |
100m 1:27.21 (1:27.21) [1:27.21] 200m 3:02.52 [1:35.31] |
22 | Gresse Jahandier Juliette | 2009 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 03'05''25 | 211 | | | |
100m 1:27.95 (1:27.95) [1:27.95] 200m 3:05.25 [1:37.30] |
23 | Sentenac Leonie | 2007 | FRA Ascst Jean-De-Verges | 03'06''16 | 208 | | | |
100m 1:29.10 (1:29.10) [1:29.10] 200m 3:06.16 [1:37.06] |
24 | Retamar Camille | 2008 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 03'07''53 | 204 | | | |
100m 1:30.49 (1:30.49) [1:30.49] 200m 3:07.53 [1:37.04] |
25 | Vidalinc Emma | 2009 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 03'14''65 | 182 | | | |
100m 1:36.64 (1:36.64) [1:36.64] 200m 3:14.65 [1:38.01] |
26 | Lebret Leonor | 2008 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 03'14''98 | 181 | | | |
100m 1:35.44 (1:35.44) [1:35.44] 200m 3:14.98 [1:39.54] |
27 | Castex Lise | 2008 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 03'18''52 | 172 | | | |
100m 1:34.27 (1:34.27) [1:34.27] 200m 3:18.52 [1:44.25] |
28 | Ejiofor Livina | 2008 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 03'19''66 | 169 | | | |
100m 1:36.14 (1:36.14) [1:36.14] 200m 3:19.66 [1:43.52] |
29 | Brunaud Eloise | 2008 | FRA Marsouins Du Comminges | 03'25''66 | 154 | | | |
100m 1:39.56 (1:39.56) [1:39.56] 200m 3:25.66 [1:46.10] |
30 | Beret Ines | 2008 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 03'29''36 | 146 | | | |
100m 1:46.16 (1:46.16) [1:46.16] 200m 3:29.36 [1:43.20] |
31 | Schwarz Kim | 2007 | FRA CN Villefranche-De-Lauragais | 03'32''32 | 140 | | | |
100m 1:44.26 (1:44.26) [1:44.26] 200m 3:32.32 [1:48.06] |
32 | Serres Mandoul Maurel Chloe | 2007 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 03'32''34 | 140 | | | |
100m 1:14.02 (1:14.02) [1:14.02] 200m 3:32.34 [2:18.32] |
33 | Mousquet Lucie | 2009 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 03'33''32 | 138 | | | |
100m 1:40.05 (1:40.05) [1:40.05] 200m 3:33.32 [1:53.27] |
34 | Tronche Lepoittevin Sorianne | 2008 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 03'33''58 | 138 | | | |
100m 1:41.95 (1:41.95) [1:41.95] 200m 3:33.58 [1:51.63] |
35 | Couesnon Celia | 2009 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 03'35''30 | 134 | | | |
100m 1:40.54 (1:40.54) [1:40.54] 200m 3:35.30 [1:54.76] |
36 | Rul Chloe | 2007 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 03'52''08 | 107 | | | |
100m 1:46.41 (1:46.41) [1:46.41] 200m 3:52.08 [2:05.67] |
37 | Larcher Morgane | 2009 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 03'53''68 | 105 | | | |
100m 1:53.59 (1:53.59) [1:53.59] 200m 3:53.68 [2:00.09] |