1 | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'23''64 | 585 | | | |
50m 32.31 (32.31) 100m 1:07.67 (35.36) [1:07.67] 150m 1:45.60 (37.93) 200m 2:23.64 (38.04) [1:15.97] |
2 | Bacher Jan | 2004 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 02'23''65 | 585 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:08.39 (36.38) [1:08.39] 150m 1:46.29 (37.90) 200m 2:23.65 (37.36) [1:15.26] |
3 | Casalini Edoardo | 2005 | Reggiana Nuoto | 02'23''91 | 582 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 1:09.23 (36.59) [1:09.23] 150m 1:46.37 (37.14) 200m 2:23.91 (37.54) [1:14.68] |
4 | Canavesi Massimo | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'24''48 | 575 | | | |
50m 32.29 (32.29) 100m 1:08.68 (36.39) [1:08.68] 150m 1:46.58 (37.90) 200m 2:24.48 (37.90) [1:15.80] |
5 | Franco Davide | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'27''34 | 542 | | | |
50m 34.11 (34.11) 100m 1:11.41 (37.30) [1:11.41] 150m 1:49.01 (37.60) 200m 2:27.34 (38.33) [1:15.93] |
6 | Delli Carri Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''72 | 538 | | | |
50m 33.34 (33.34) 100m 1:10.39 (37.05) [1:10.39] 150m 1:48.39 (38.00) 200m 2:27.72 (39.33) [1:17.33] |
7 | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'28''52 | 529 | | | |
50m 33.87 (33.87) 100m 1:11.63 (37.76) [1:11.63] 150m 1:50.14 (38.51) 200m 2:28.52 (38.38) [1:16.89] |
8 | Rossetto Filippo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'29''13 | 523 | | | |
50m 33.55 (33.55) 100m 1:11.25 (37.70) [1:11.25] 150m 1:49.83 (38.58) 200m 2:29.13 (39.30) [1:17.88] |
9 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'29''35 | 520 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:10.89 (37.36) [1:10.89] 150m 1:49.89 (39.00) 200m 2:29.35 (39.46) [1:18.46] |
10 | Vercellotti Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'29''58 | 518 | | | |
50m 34.02 (34.02) 100m 1:12.03 (38.01) [1:12.03] 150m 1:51.15 (39.12) 200m 2:29.58 (38.43) [1:17.55] |
11 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'29''83 | 515 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:10.70 (37.80) [1:10.70] 150m 1:50.05 (39.35) 200m 2:29.83 (39.78) [1:19.13] |
12 | Geron Mattia | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'30''07 | 513 | | | |
50m 33.63 (33.63) 100m 1:11.26 (37.63) [1:11.26] 150m 1:50.25 (38.99) 200m 2:30.07 (39.82) [1:18.81] |
13 | Ruvolo Nicolo' | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'30''15 | 512 | | | |
50m 34.13 (34.13) 100m 1:11.71 (37.58) [1:11.71] 150m 1:49.95 (38.24) 200m 2:30.15 (40.20) [1:18.44] |
14 | Marzorati Stefano Elia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Imperia 57 | 02'30''63 | 507 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:11.75 (37.51) [1:11.75] 150m 1:50.79 (39.04) 200m 2:30.63 (39.84) [1:18.88] |
15 | Nociti Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''09 | 503 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:11.50 (38.05) [1:11.50] 150m 1:51.09 (39.59) 200m 2:31.09 (40.00) [1:19.59] |
16 | Aruffo Giovanni | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 02'31''20 | 501 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:13.18 (39.02) [1:13.18] 150m 1:52.25 (39.07) 200m 2:31.20 (38.95) [1:18.02] |
17 | Massera Alberto | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'31''25 | 501 | | | |
50m 34.20 (34.20) 100m 1:12.90 (38.70) [1:12.90] 150m 1:51.60 (38.70) 200m 2:31.25 (39.65) [1:18.35] |
18 | Lassandro Gabriele Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'32''04 | 493 | | | |
50m 33.98 (33.98) 100m 1:11.77 (37.79) [1:11.77] 150m 1:51.76 (39.99) 200m 2:32.04 (40.28) [1:20.27] |
19 | Planchon Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'32''77 | 486 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:13.21 (39.45) [1:13.21] 150m 1:52.30 (39.09) 200m 2:32.77 (40.47) [1:19.56] |
20 | Scarciglia Stefano | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'33''35 | 481 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:12.64 (38.93) [1:12.64] 150m 1:52.97 (40.33) 200m 2:33.35 (40.38) [1:20.71] |
21 | Fraccascia Matteo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'34''67 | 468 | | | |
50m 34.88 (34.88) 100m 1:14.28 (39.40) [1:14.28] 150m 1:54.77 (40.49) 200m 2:34.67 (39.90) [1:20.39] |
22 | Copertino Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'35''26 | 463 | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:14.36 (39.55) [1:14.36] 150m 1:55.14 (40.78) 200m 2:35.26 (40.12) [1:20.90] |
23 | Kamberi Enton | 2004 | Rapallo Nuoto | 02'35''34 | 462 | | | |
50m 34.19 (34.19) 100m 1:12.77 (38.58) [1:12.77] 150m 1:53.55 (40.78) 200m 2:35.34 (41.79) [1:22.57] |
24 | Chirivi' Samuele | 2004 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'35''75 | 459 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:13.01 (39.26) [1:13.01] 150m 1:54.20 (41.19) 200m 2:35.75 (41.55) [1:22.74] |
25 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''04 | 456 | | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:14.86 (39.71) [1:14.86] 150m 1:55.76 (40.90) 200m 2:36.04 (40.28) [1:21.18] |
26 | Pertosa Michele | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'38''23 | 437 | | | |
50m 35.50 (35.50) 100m 1:15.67 (40.17) [1:15.67] 150m 1:56.68 (41.01) 200m 2:38.23 (41.55) [1:22.56] |
27 | Alberto Marco | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'40''90 | 416 | | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:16.57 (40.57) [1:16.57] 150m 1:58.74 (42.17) 200m 2:40.90 (42.16) [1:24.33] |
28 | Mosca Pietro Edoardo | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'44''93 | 386 | | | |
50m 35.72 (35.72) 100m 1:17.45 (41.73) [1:17.45] 150m 2:00.85 (43.40) 200m 2:44.93 (44.08) [1:27.48] |
29 | Beltramo Riccardo | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'53''39 | 332 | | | |
50m 38.09 (38.09) 100m 1:22.44 (44.35) [1:22.44] 150m 2:08.04 (45.60) 200m 2:53.39 (45.35) [1:30.95] |