1 | Bonvicini Alessandro | 1998 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'54''80 | 675 | | | |
50m 25.82 (25.82) 100m 54.80 (28.98) [54.80] |
2 | Gusperti Matteo | 2003 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 00'56''36 | 620 | | | |
50m 26.34 (26.34) 100m 56.36 (30.02) [56.36] |
3 | Pecoraro Gabriele | 2001 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 00'57''53 | 583 | | | |
50m 27.14 (27.14) 100m 57.53 (30.39) [57.53] |
4 | Delladio Pietro | 2002 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 00'57''70 | 578 | | | |
50m 27.09 (27.09) 100m 57.70 (30.61) [57.70] |
5 | Maines Mattia | 2003 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 00'58''68 | 550 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 58.68 (31.08) [58.68] |
6 | Tomasi Edoardo | 2004 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'00''40 | 504 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 1:00.40 (32.09) [1:00.40] |
7 | Menestrina Federico | 2002 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'01''39 | 480 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 1:01.39 (32.92) [1:01.39] |
8 | Tomasin Niccolo' | 2003 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'01''52 | 477 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:01.52 (32.57) [1:01.52] |
9 | Penta Marco | 2005 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'01''58 | 475 | | | |
50m 27.95 (27.95) 100m 1:01.58 (33.63) [1:01.58] |
10 | Vicentini Leonardo | 2003 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'01''81 | 470 | | | |
50m 27.30 (27.30) 100m 1:01.81 (34.51) [1:01.81] |
11 | Signorelli Luca | 2002 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'02''34 | 458 | | | |
50m 28.63 (28.63) 100m 1:02.34 (33.71) [1:02.34] |
12 | Zanetti Francesco | 2002 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'02''37 | 458 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:02.37 (33.00) [1:02.37] |
13 | Nardin Gabriele | 2001 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'03''27 | 438 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:03.27 (34.32) [1:03.27] |
14 | Zomer Christian | 1999 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'03''38 | 436 | | | |
50m 29.52 (29.52) 100m 1:03.38 (33.86) [1:03.38] |
15 | Stefani Andrea | 2002 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'04''73 | 409 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:04.73 (34.05) [1:04.73] |
16 | Carroccia Francesco | 2002 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'05''02 | 404 | | | |
50m 30.46 (30.46) 100m 1:05.02 (34.56) [1:05.02] |
17 | Delladio Giovanni | 2005 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'05''64 | 392 | | | |
50m 30.48 (30.48) 100m 1:05.64 (35.16) [1:05.64] |
18 | Maistri Nicolo' | 2001 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'05''93 | 387 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:05.93 (35.75) [1:05.93] |
19 | Peretti Luca | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'08''91 | 339 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:08.91 (36.85) [1:08.91] |
20 | Oss Papot Dennis | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'09''47 | 331 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:09.47 (36.67) [1:09.47] |
21 | Barozzi Davide | 2004 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'10''97 | 310 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:10.97 (38.99) [1:10.97] |
22 | Azzolini Tommaso | 2001 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'11''56 | 303 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:11.56 (39.01) [1:11.56] |
23 | Paoli Massimo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'15''65 | 256 | | | |
50m 34.77 (34.77) 100m 1:15.65 (40.88) [1:15.65] |
24 | Imzi Anouar | 2006 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'16''39 | 249 | | | |
50m 35.59 (35.59) 100m 1:16.39 (40.80) [1:16.39] |