Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo 2020 (Trento) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo 2020 (Trento) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonvicini Alessandro | 1998 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'23''26 | |
2 | Pilati Tommaso | 2000 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 00'23''45 | |
3 | Gusperti Matteo | 2003 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 00'24''01 | |
4 | Pecoraro Gabriele | 2001 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 00'24''09 | |
5 | Maines Mattia | 2003 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 00'24''54 | |
6 | Ilievski Jovan | 2002 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 00'24''78 | |
7 | Taddei Kevin | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 00'24''95 | |
8 | Maistri Nicolo' | 2001 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'25''04 | |
9 | Bonvecchio Marco | 1998 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'25''27 | |
10 | Momi Davide | 2002 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'25''37 | |
11 | Pilloni Francesco | 2001 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'25''41 | |
12 | Tomasi Edoardo | 2004 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'25''65 | |
13 | Romanciuc Maxim | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'25''68 | |
14 | Luciani Salvatore | 2005 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'25''71 | |
15 | Zamboni Lorenzo | 2001 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'25''80 | |
16 | Zanetti Francesco | 2002 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'25''91 | |
17 | Tomasin Niccolo' | 2003 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'25''94 | |
18 | Gioberge Dario | 2003 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'25''98 | |
19 | Signorelli Luca | 2002 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'26''16 | |
20 | Carroccia Francesco | 2002 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'26''43 | |
21 | Azzolini Tommaso | 2001 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'26''44 | |
22 | Zanon Giacomo | 2005 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'26''54 | |
23 | Pasqualotto Mauro | 2002 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'26''87 | |
24 | Pavan Daniele | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'26''88 | |
25 | Cavaliere Andrea | 2004 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'26''90 | |
26 | Bazzanella Matteo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'26''92 | |
27 | Hrytskov Pavlo | 2002 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'26''98 | |
28 | Del Pero Filippo | 2005 | Dolomitica Nuoto CTT ASD - Predazzo | 00'26''99 | |
    | Serra Christian | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'26''99 | |
30 | Zogno Matteo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'27''08 | |
31 | Nardin Gabriele | 2001 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'27''15 | |
32 | Protuc Daniel Cristiano | 2005 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'27''23 | |
33 | Scieri Andrea | 2004 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'27''34 | |
34 | Nicolodi Stefano | 2002 | CSI Trento Nuoto | 00'27''41 | |
35 | De Rosa Stefano | 2005 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'27''49 | |
36 | Brugnara Leonardo | 2006 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'27''51 | |
37 | Rosatti Giovanni | 2003 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'27''59 | |
38 | Nardin Luca | 2004 | Dolomitica Nuoto CTT ASD - Predazzo | 00'27''65 | |
39 | Dallafior Pietro | 2003 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'27''66 | |
40 | Rizzo Simone | 2005 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'27''94 | |
41 | Barozzi Davide | 2004 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'28''03 | |
42 | Degaudenz Martino | 2001 | Dolomitica Nuoto CTT ASD - Predazzo | 00'28''21 | |
43 | Zocco Tommaso | 2004 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'28''29 | |
44 | Brighenti Filippo | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'28''44 | |
45 | Dezulian Daniele | 2002 | Dolomitica Nuoto CTT ASD - Predazzo | 00'28''47 | |
46 | Oss Papot Dennis | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'28''51 | |
47 | Peretti Luca | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'28''64 | |
48 | Eccel Riccardo | 2005 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'28''80 | |
49 | Zanoner Riccardo | 2002 | Dolomitica Nuoto CTT ASD - Predazzo | 00'28''81 | |
50 | Nicolodi Andrea | 2004 | CSI Trento Nuoto | 00'29''12 | |
51 | Sapiga Nicholas | 2005 | Chiese Nuoto ASD | 00'29''17 | |
52 | Galasso Leonardo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'29''37 | |
53 | Barbiero Filippo | 2006 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'29''41 | |
54 | Zandonai Stefano | 2006 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'29''52 | |
55 | Griggio Alex | 2002 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'30''57 | |
56 | Costacurta Nicolo' | 2006 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'30''91 | |
57 | Imzi Anouar | 2006 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'31''03 | |
58 | Volcan Valentino Samir | 2006 | Dolomitica Nuoto CTT ASD - Predazzo | 00'31''50 | |
59 | Cimarolli Nico | 2006 | Chiese Nuoto ASD | 00'31''64 |