Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo G. Lanzi - Finali (Roma)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 Spareggio | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 Spareggio | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Trofeo G. Lanzi - Finali (Roma)
100 Misti Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorelli Daniele | 2010 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'23''10 | |
2 | Persi Francesco | 2010 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 01'25''20 | |
3 | Coos Alessandro | 2010 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'26''20 | |
4 | Ruzza Alessio | 2010 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 01'26''50 | |
5 | Ignjatovic Mark Daniel | 2010 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'27''20 | |
    | Coraccio Alessandro | 2010 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'27''20 | |
7 | Del Fuoco Carlo | 2010 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'27''30 | |
8 | Ronci Ettore | 2010 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 01'28''60 |