Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo G. Lanzi - Finali (Roma)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 Spareggio | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 Spareggio | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Trofeo G. Lanzi - Finali (Roma)
50 Farfalla Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bucci Alice | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'42''10 | |
2 | D'Urso Livia | 2011 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 00'44''90 | |
3 | Petronilli Emma | 2011 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 00'45''80 | |
4 | Fegatelli Eva | 2011 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'46''10 | |
5 | Papetti Chiara | 2011 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'46''60 | |
6 | Lombardo Francesca | 2011 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'47''00 | |
7 | Mariotti Luna | 2011 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 00'48''60 | |
8 | Pelliccia Alice | 2011 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 00'51''00 |