Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Flegreo 6° (Pozzuoli) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Flegreo 6° (Pozzuoli) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iacoponi Jessica | 1998 | Time Limit ASD | 00'31''24 | ||||||
2 | Della Corte Chiara | 2005 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'31''80 | ||||||
3 | Santoro Delia | 2005 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'33''97 | ||||||
4 | D'Orsi Emma | 2006 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 00'34''08 | ||||||
5 | Girardi Chiara | 2005 | Swim Project Venafro | 00'34''23 | ||||||
    | Troncone Giorgia | 2006 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'34''23 | ||||||
7 | Mastrorilli Antonella | 2003 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'34''42 | ||||||
8 | Zullo Andrea | 2001 | Sporting Club Salerno | 00'34''44 | ||||||
9 | Maione Sabia | 2001 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'34''58 | ||||||
10 | Bizzarro Chiara | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'34''75 | ||||||
11 | Scotto Di Carlo Clara | 2000 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'34''78 | ||||||
12 | De Cristofaro Sara | 2005 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 00'34''82 | ||||||
13 | Valente Ginevra | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'34''89 | ||||||
14 | Moretti Gaia | 2001 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'34''93 | ||||||
15 | D'Angelo Alessandra | 2002 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'35''23 | ||||||
16 | Pellegrino Chiara | 2002 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'35''27 | ||||||
17 | Sorrentino Francesca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'35''85 | ||||||
18 | Gioia Giulia | 2005 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'35''94 | ||||||
19 | Landolfo Elena | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 00'36''05 | ||||||
20 | Esposito Martina | 2002 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'36''14 | ||||||
21 | Sottile Chiara | 2005 | Unime SSD - Messina | 00'36''31 | ||||||
22 | Casale Rosalba | 2005 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'36''47 | ||||||
23 | Miraglia Maria | 2007 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'36''50 | ||||||
24 | Di Leva Melissa | 2005 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'36''52 | ||||||
25 | Scaglione Alessia | 2006 | CUS Salerno | 00'36''54 | ||||||
26 | Coppola Paola | 2005 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'36''55 | ||||||
27 | Oliva Chiara | 2002 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'36''83 | ||||||
28 | Formisano Angelica | 2004 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'36''87 | ||||||
29 | Vicidomini Danila | 2004 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'37''04 | ||||||
30 | Romano Annarita | 2007 | CUS Salerno | 00'37''09 | ||||||
31 | Di Palo Alessandra | 2004 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 00'37''50 | ||||||
32 | Donato Fabiana Pia | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 00'37''63 | ||||||
33 | Casale Ludovica | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'37''86 | ||||||
34 | Larotonda Ludovica | 2004 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'37''96 | ||||||
35 | Malangone Luana | 2004 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'38''06 | ||||||
36 | Satriano Loredana | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'38''09 | ||||||
37 | Arpino Mariagiovanna | 2004 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'39''41 | ||||||
    | Esposito Martina | 2005 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'39''41 | ||||||
39 | Amitrano Gloria | 2007 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'39''49 | ||||||
40 | Desiderio Claudia | 2003 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'39''56 | ||||||
41 | Cavagnoli Giorgia | 2006 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'39''84 | ||||||
    | Stanzione Alessandra | 2006 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'39''84 | ||||||
43 | Fragliasso Pia | 2007 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'39''85 | ||||||
44 | Esposito Benedetta | 2005 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'39''87 | ||||||
45 | Monco Maya | 2004 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 00'40''00 | ||||||
46 | Angrisano Immacolata | 2007 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'40''06 | ||||||
47 | Libroia Stefania | 2004 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 00'41''12 | ||||||
48 | De Sena Valentina | 2007 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 00'41''20 | ||||||
49 | Cioce Gloria Rosaria | 2006 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'41''62 | ||||||
50 | Villecco Rita | 2006 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'42''39 | ||||||
51 | Bertamino Sofia | 2007 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'44''76 | ||||||
52 | Frallicciardi Ludovica | 2007 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'46''58 |