1 | Tacconi Gaia | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'30''49 | 646 |
2 | Morelli Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'05''65 | 645 |
3 | Saba Martina | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'31''10 | 642 |
4 | Cerbini Elettra | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'09''39 | 621 |
5 | Cerbini Elettra | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'35''08 | 614 |
6 | Dominici Giorgia | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'35''75 | 610 |
7 | Morelli Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'38''77 | 602 |
8 | Pierini Andrea | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'22''37 | 601 |
9 | Saba Martina | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''00 | 599 |
10 | Tacconi Gaia | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''29 | 595 |
11 | Ceccarani Niccolo' | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'14''64 | 579 |
12 | Morelli Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''30 | 578 |
13 | Ragni David | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''45 | 575 |
    | Pierini Andrea | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'43''13 | 575 |
15 | Oddi Rossana | 2000 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'42''17 | 569 |
16 | Corradi Elisa | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'12''54 | 568 |
17 | Colantoni Mattia | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''11 | 566 |
18 | Ragni David | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'16''89 | 564 |
19 | Terenziani Maija | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''68 | 563 |
20 | Terenziani Maija | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'43''38 | 562 |
21 | Serangeli Anna | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'43''29 | 559 |
22 | Guiducci Daniele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''87 | 555 |
23 | Langeli Francesco | 1993 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''56 | 553 |
24 | Corradi Elisa | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'44''12 | 551 |
25 | Martini Alessandro | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''33 | 549 |
    | Guiducci Daniele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'19''18 | 549 |
27 | Pierini Andrea | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''85 | 548 |
    | Martini Alessandro | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''73 | 548 |
    | Ceccarani Niccolo' | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''39 | 548 |
30 | Guidi Giulio | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'19''41 | 547 |
    | Saba Martina | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'16''48 | 547 |
32 | Ceccarani Niccolo' | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''96 | 542 |
33 | Grasselli Alessia | 2004 | Thebris Perugia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'17''93 | 540 |
34 | Cotozzolo Enrico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'20''80 | 539 |
35 | Mastrangeli Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''24 | 535 |
36 | Mancini Flavia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''19 | 534 |
    | Minelli Simona | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'48''19 | 534 |
38 | Cristini Lisa | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''21 | 533 |
    | Mastrangeli Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''13 | 533 |
40 | Martini Alessandro | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'50''82 | 531 |
41 | Isidori Valentina | 1997 | Accademia PDS Terni | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''32 | 530 |
    | Corradi Elisa | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''29 | 530 |
43 | Cristini Lisa | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''36 | 528 |
    | Cuneo Bianca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'49''30 | 528 |
45 | Claudiani Benedetta | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'49''90 | 525 |
46 | Guiducci Daniele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''13 | 524 |
    | Cotozzolo Enrico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''24 | 524 |
48 | Ercolini Cristina | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''30 | 523 |
49 | Silvioni Helene | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'47''11 | 522 |
50 | Scatteia Korin | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''41 | 519 |
    | Colantoni Alice | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'50''92 | 519 |
52 | Mancini Flavia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'47''67 | 516 |
53 | Colantoni Alice | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''73 | 515 |
    | Colantoni Mattia | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'24''64 | 515 |
55 | Antonelli Riccardo | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'24''95 | 514 |
56 | Pedicini Claudio | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'25''15 | 512 |
57 | Pacetti Lorenzo | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'25''32 | 511 |
58 | Terenziani Maija | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''84 | 510 |
    | Serangeli Anna | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'24''04 | 510 |
60 | Minelli Simona | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''94 | 508 |
    | Cuneo Bianca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''37 | 508 |
    | Massetti mattia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'25''87 | 508 |
    | Meniconi Sofia | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'52''99 | 508 |
    | Scatteia Korin | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'53''01 | 508 |
65 | Mayda Chiara | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''40 | 507 |
66 | Ercolini Cristina | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''80 | 504 |
67 | Mastrangeli Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''63 | 503 |
68 | Mancini Flavia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''85 | 502 |
    | Sportoletti Sofia | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''86 | 502 |
    | Angelini Giulio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'26''95 | 502 |
71 | Calderini Mattia | 2001 | Accademia PDS Terni | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''52 | 500 |
72 | Pirisinu Isotta | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'54''88 | 499 |
73 | Claudiani Benedetta | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''29 | 498 |
    | Bruni Marco | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'27''66 | 498 |
    | Mattioli Alice | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'26''60 | 498 |
76 | Fiorucci Giulia | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''34 | 497 |
    | Mattioli Alice | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''41 | 497 |
    | Betti Augusto | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'27''84 | 497 |
    | Cianetti Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'27''85 | 497 |
    | Passeri Ludovica | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'55''17 | 497 |
81 | Zanganelli Dennis | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''59 | 496 |
    | Cerbini Elettra | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''95 | 496 |
    | Ragni David | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''70 | 496 |
    | Capanni Giacomo | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''45 | 496 |
85 | Marcucci Eleonora | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''00 | 494 |
    | Alessandretti Gregorio | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''68 | 494 |
    | Petteno' Allegra | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'50''20 | 494 |
88 | Radicchi Michele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'28''59 | 493 |
89 | Radicchi Michele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''81 | 492 |
90 | Colantoni Alice | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''21 | 491 |
    | Alessandretti Gregorio | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'28''89 | 491 |
92 | Tacconi Gaia | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''10 | 489 |
    | Pierotti Simone | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'29''35 | 489 |
94 | Grasselli Alessia | 2004 | Thebris Perugia | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''29 | 487 |
95 | Silvioni Helene | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''32 | 486 |
    | Angelini Giulio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'06''33 | 486 |
97 | Fratini Giulia | 2002 | Accademia PDS Terni | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''36 | 484 |
    | Pacetti Lorenzo | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'59''84 | 484 |
99 | Pierini Sara | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''21 | 483 |
    | Grasselli Alessia | 2004 | Thebris Perugia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''58 | 483 |
    | Uguccioni Linda | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''65 | 483 |
102 | Capanni Giacomo | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''83 | 482 |
    | Zanganelli Dennis | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''34 | 482 |
104 | Rubiu Martina | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'21''19 | 478 |
105 | Mayda Chiara | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''33 | 477 |
106 | Smaci Sara | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'59''49 | 476 |
    | Arcaleni Arianna | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'59''53 | 476 |
108 | Bianconi Anita | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'21''48 | 475 |
109 | Battistelli Irene | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'59''88 | 474 |
110 | Calderini Mattia | 2001 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''45 | 473 |
111 | Pirisinu Isotta | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'21''79 | 472 |
    | Palumbo Gaia | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'32''56 | 472 |
113 | Passeri Ludovica | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'21''96 | 470 |
114 | Palumbo Gaia | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'22''04 | 469 |
    | Shu Gaia | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'33''07 | 469 |
116 | Alessandretti Gregorio | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''92 | 468 |
    | Fratini Giulia | 2002 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''30 | 468 |
118 | Cotozzolo Enrico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''96 | 467 |
    | Pauselli Cecilia | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'01''47 | 467 |
    | Massetti mattia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 05'03''38 | 467 |
121 | Massetti mattia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''56 | 466 |
    | Schippa Alessandro | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''10 | 466 |
    | Ciafre' Lorenzo | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'34''89 | 466 |
    | Anguillari Chiara | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'01''67 | 466 |
125 | Cianetti Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''33 | 464 |
    | Smaci Sara | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'22''61 | 464 |
    | Pierotti Lorenzo | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'34''05 | 464 |
128 | Silvioni Helene | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'22''65 | 463 |
    | Anguillari Chiara | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'22''72 | 463 |
    | Catozzi Martina | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'02''34 | 463 |
    | Sportoletti Sofia | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'34''68 | 463 |
132 | Cristini Lisa | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'11''15 | 462 |
    | Pedicini Claudio | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''53 | 462 |
    | Rossetti Giulia | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'53''99 | 462 |
    | Ritelli Giulia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'02''42 | 462 |
    | Bizzaglia Vania | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'34''91 | 462 |
137 | Guidi Giulio | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''25 | 460 |
    | Uguccioni Linda | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'11''27 | 460 |
139 | Zuccari Diego | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''26 | 459 |
    | Meniconi Sofia | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''06 | 459 |
    | Arcaleni Arianna | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'54''44 | 459 |
142 | Cuneo Bianca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'35''69 | 458 |
143 | Grilli Filippo | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''30 | 457 |
144 | Radicchi Michele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''34 | 455 |
    | Bruni Marco | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 05'05''97 | 455 |
146 | Monini Gino | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''23 | 454 |
    | Pangrazi Leonardo | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'35''97 | 454 |
    | Marracci Alessia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'04''29 | 454 |
149 | Gutanu Dinu | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''60 | 453 |
150 | Uguccioni Linda | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''90 | 451 |
151 | Ercolani Francesco | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 05'07''22 | 450 |
152 | Gutanu Dinu | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''80 | 448 |
    | Pangrazi Leonardo | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''80 | 448 |
    | Rosati Costantino | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''83 | 448 |
    | Bruni Marco | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''85 | 448 |
    | Pierini Sara | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'55''77 | 448 |
157 | Menichini Giacomo | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''49 | 447 |
    | Materazzini Michael | 1998 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''89 | 447 |
    | Sportoletti Sofia | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'11''39 | 447 |
    | Pierotti Lorenzo | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''95 | 447 |