1 | Tacconi Gaia | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 04'30''49 | 646 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:06.00 (34.35) [1:06.00] 150m 1:40.73 (34.73) 200m 2:15.12 (34.39) [1:09.12] 250m 2:49.58 (34.46) 300m 3:23.93 (34.35) [1:08.81] 350m 3:57.77 (33.84) 400m 4:30.49 (32.72) [1:06.56] |
2 | Saba Martina | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 04'31''10 | 642 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:05.76 (34.13) [1:05.76] 150m 1:40.08 (34.32) 200m 2:14.74 (34.66) [1:08.98] 250m 2:49.22 (34.48) 300m 3:23.83 (34.61) [1:09.09] 350m 3:58.01 (34.18) 400m 4:31.10 (33.09) [1:07.27] |
3 | Cerbini Elettra | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 04'35''08 | 614 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:06.60 (34.46) [1:06.60] 150m 1:41.36 (34.76) 200m 2:16.20 (34.84) [1:09.60] 250m 2:50.80 (34.60) 300m 3:25.70 (34.90) [1:09.50] 350m 4:00.56 (34.86) 400m 4:35.08 (34.52) [1:09.38] |
4 | Dominici Giorgia | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 04'35''75 | 610 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:06.90 (34.69) [1:06.90] 150m 1:41.89 (34.99) 200m 2:16.67 (34.78) [1:09.77] 250m 2:51.38 (34.71) 300m 3:26.58 (35.20) [1:09.91] 350m 4:02.00 (35.42) 400m 4:35.75 (33.75) [1:09.17] |
5 | Oddi Rossana | 2000 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 04'42''17 | 569 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:08.00 (35.28) [1:08.00] 150m 1:43.97 (35.97) 200m 2:19.68 (35.71) [1:11.68] 250m 2:55.13 (35.45) 300m 3:30.68 (35.55) [1:11.00] 350m 4:06.86 (36.18) 400m 4:42.17 (35.31) [1:11.49] |
6 | Terenziani Maija | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 04'43''38 | 562 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:08.83 (35.71) [1:08.83] 150m 1:44.38 (35.55) 200m 2:20.04 (35.66) [1:11.21] 250m 2:55.58 (35.54) 300m 3:31.61 (36.03) [1:11.57] 350m 4:07.93 (36.32) 400m 4:43.38 (35.45) [1:11.77] |
7 | Minelli Simona | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 04'48''19 | 534 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:09.54 (36.57) [1:09.54] 150m 1:46.04 (36.50) 200m 2:23.16 (37.12) [1:13.62] 250m 2:59.31 (36.15) 300m 3:36.70 (37.39) [1:13.54] 350m 4:13.25 (36.55) 400m 4:48.19 (34.94) [1:11.49] |
8 | Cuneo Bianca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 04'49''30 | 528 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:09.67 (36.26) [1:09.67] 150m 1:46.30 (36.63) 200m 2:23.66 (37.36) [1:13.99] 250m 3:00.91 (37.25) 300m 3:37.81 (36.90) [1:14.15] 350m 4:14.63 (36.82) 400m 4:49.30 (34.67) [1:11.49] |
9 | Claudiani Benedetta | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 04'49''90 | 525 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:09.08 (36.07) [1:09.08] 150m 1:45.66 (36.58) 200m 2:23.54 (37.88) [1:14.46] 250m 3:01.06 (37.52) 300m 3:38.59 (37.53) [1:15.05] 350m 4:15.42 (36.83) 400m 4:49.90 (34.48) [1:11.31] |
10 | Colantoni Alice | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 04'50''92 | 519 | | | |
50m 34.86 (34.86) 100m 1:12.26 (37.40) [1:12.26] 150m 1:49.35 (37.09) 200m 2:26.87 (37.52) [1:14.61] 250m 3:03.63 (36.76) 300m 3:39.79 (36.16) [1:12.92] 350m 4:15.92 (36.13) 400m 4:50.92 (35.00) [1:11.13] |
11 | Meniconi Sofia | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 04'52''99 | 508 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:10.30 (36.61) [1:10.30] 150m 1:47.56 (37.26) 200m 2:25.40 (37.84) [1:15.10] 250m 3:02.39 (36.99) 300m 3:39.42 (37.03) [1:14.02] 350m 4:16.56 (37.14) 400m 4:52.99 (36.43) [1:13.57] |
12 | Scatteia Korin | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 04'53''01 | 508 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:11.11 (37.45) [1:11.11] 150m 1:49.09 (37.98) 200m 2:27.34 (38.25) [1:16.23] 250m 3:04.32 (36.98) 300m 3:41.85 (37.53) [1:14.51] 350m 4:18.70 (36.85) 400m 4:53.01 (34.31) [1:11.16] |
13 | Pirisinu Isotta | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 04'54''88 | 499 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:10.75 (36.66) [1:10.75] 150m 1:48.13 (37.38) 200m 2:26.28 (38.15) [1:15.53] 250m 3:04.33 (38.05) 300m 3:42.50 (38.17) [1:16.22] 350m 4:19.47 (36.97) 400m 4:54.88 (35.41) [1:12.38] |
14 | Passeri Ludovica | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 04'55''17 | 497 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:10.74 (36.84) [1:10.74] 150m 1:48.46 (37.72) 200m 2:26.53 (38.07) [1:15.79] 250m 3:04.04 (37.51) 300m 3:41.29 (37.25) [1:14.76] 350m 4:18.35 (37.06) 400m 4:55.17 (36.82) [1:13.88] |
15 | Smaci Sara | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 04'59''49 | 476 | | | |
50m 33.21 (33.21) 100m 1:10.37 (37.16) [1:10.37] 150m 1:48.25 (37.88) 200m 2:26.74 (38.49) [1:16.37] 250m 3:05.05 (38.31) 300m 3:43.19 (38.14) [1:16.45] 350m 4:21.60 (38.41) 400m 4:59.49 (37.89) [1:16.30] |
16 | Arcaleni Arianna | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 04'59''53 | 476 | | | |
50m 34.96 (34.96) 100m 1:12.75 (37.79) [1:12.75] 150m 1:50.76 (38.01) 200m 2:29.12 (38.36) [1:16.37] 250m 3:07.07 (37.95) 300m 3:45.31 (38.24) [1:16.19] 350m 4:23.51 (38.20) 400m 4:59.53 (36.02) [1:14.22] |
17 | Battistelli Irene | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 04'59''88 | 474 | | | |
50m 35.19 (35.19) 100m 1:12.60 (37.41) [1:12.60] 150m 1:50.67 (38.07) 200m 2:28.97 (38.30) [1:16.37] 250m 3:07.17 (38.20) 300m 3:45.61 (38.44) [1:16.64] 350m 4:23.67 (38.06) 400m 4:59.88 (36.21) [1:14.27] |
18 | Pauselli Cecilia | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 05'01''47 | 467 | | | |
50m 35.83 (35.83) 100m 1:13.49 (37.66) [1:13.49] 150m 1:52.13 (38.64) 200m 2:30.60 (38.47) [1:17.11] 250m 3:08.82 (38.22) 300m 3:47.12 (38.30) [1:16.52] 350m 4:25.01 (37.89) 400m 5:01.47 (36.46) [1:14.35] |
19 | Anguillari Chiara | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 05'01''67 | 466 | | | |
50m 34.51 (34.51) 100m 1:12.20 (37.69) [1:12.20] 150m 1:49.78 (37.58) 200m 2:27.41 (37.63) [1:15.21] 250m 3:05.59 (38.18) 300m 3:43.96 (38.37) [1:16.55] 350m 4:23.38 (39.42) 400m 5:01.67 (38.29) [1:17.71] |
20 | Catozzi Martina | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 05'02''34 | 463 | | | |
50m 36.03 (36.03) 100m 1:14.45 (38.42) [1:14.45] 150m 1:53.26 (38.81) 200m 2:31.87 (38.61) [1:17.42] 250m 3:10.71 (38.84) 300m 3:48.88 (38.17) [1:17.01] 350m 4:26.92 (38.04) 400m 5:02.34 (35.42) [1:13.46] |
21 | Ritelli Giulia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 05'02''42 | 462 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:11.88 (37.01) [1:11.88] 150m 1:50.33 (38.45) 200m 2:29.00 (38.67) [1:17.12] 250m 3:07.25 (38.25) 300m 3:46.11 (38.86) [1:17.11] 350m 4:25.12 (39.01) 400m 5:02.42 (37.30) [1:16.31] |
22 | Marracci Alessia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 05'04''29 | 454 | | | |
50m 34.73 (34.73) 100m 1:13.40 (38.67) [1:13.40] 150m 1:52.43 (39.03) 200m 2:31.53 (39.10) [1:18.13] 250m 3:10.07 (38.54) 300m 3:48.53 (38.46) [1:17.00] 350m 4:26.91 (38.38) 400m 5:04.29 (37.38) [1:15.76] |
23 | Bianconi Anita | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 05'07''20 | 441 | | | |
50m 34.34 (34.34) 100m 1:11.77 (37.43) [1:11.77] 150m 1:50.03 (38.26) 200m 2:28.85 (38.82) [1:17.08] 250m 3:08.39 (39.54) 300m 3:48.69 (40.30) [1:19.84] 350m 4:29.01 (40.32) 400m 5:07.20 (38.19) [1:18.51] |
24 | Venti Carlotta | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 05'08''06 | 437 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:13.12 (38.69) [1:13.12] 150m 1:52.87 (39.75) 200m 2:31.72 (38.85) [1:18.60] 250m 3:11.51 (39.79) 300m 3:51.12 (39.61) [1:19.40] 350m 4:30.12 (39.00) 400m 5:08.06 (37.94) [1:16.94] |
25 | Nanni Cecilia | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 05'08''78 | 434 | | | |
50m 35.77 (35.77) 100m 1:14.87 (39.10) [1:14.87] 150m 1:54.83 (39.96) 200m 2:34.64 (39.81) [1:19.77] 250m 3:13.20 (38.56) 300m 3:52.02 (38.82) [1:17.38] 350m 4:30.47 (38.45) 400m 5:08.78 (38.31) [1:16.76] |
26 | Lepri Lucrezia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 05'09''22 | 432 | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:14.59 (38.92) [1:14.59] 150m 1:54.08 (39.49) 200m 2:34.23 (40.15) [1:19.64] 250m 3:13.42 (39.19) 300m 3:53.13 (39.71) [1:18.90] 350m 4:33.06 (39.93) 400m 5:09.22 (36.16) [1:16.09] |
27 | Picchiantano Emma | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 05'13''50 | 415 | | | |
50m 36.02 (36.02) 100m 1:14.68 (38.66) [1:14.68] 150m 1:54.86 (40.18) 200m 2:34.57 (39.71) [1:19.89] 250m 3:14.21 (39.64) 300m 3:54.34 (40.13) [1:19.77] 350m 4:34.69 (40.35) 400m 5:13.50 (38.81) [1:19.16] |
28 | Peppicelli Sofia | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 05'14''35 | 412 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:13.93 (38.44) [1:13.93] 150m 1:52.90 (38.97) 200m 2:31.91 (39.01) [1:17.98] 250m 3:12.73 (40.82) 300m 3:53.46 (40.73) [1:21.55] 350m 4:34.06 (40.60) 400m 5:14.35 (40.29) [1:20.89] |
29 | Raspanti Linda | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 05'14''95 | 409 | | | |
50m 36.11 (36.11) 100m 1:16.11 (40.00) [1:16.11] 150m 1:56.49 (40.38) 200m 2:37.55 (41.06) [1:21.44] 250m 3:17.39 (39.84) 300m 3:56.92 (39.53) [1:19.37] 350m 4:36.01 (39.09) 400m 5:14.95 (38.94) [1:18.03] |
30 | Coradazzi Linda | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 05'16''41 | 404 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:15.91 (40.04) [1:15.91] 150m 1:56.53 (40.62) 200m 2:37.43 (40.90) [1:21.52] 250m 3:17.80 (40.37) 300m 3:57.75 (39.95) [1:20.32] 350m 4:37.89 (40.14) 400m 5:16.41 (38.52) [1:18.66] |
31 | Morvidoni Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 05'18''97 | 394 | | | |
50m 37.04 (37.04) 100m 1:16.33 (39.29) [1:16.33] 150m 1:56.68 (40.35) 200m 2:37.93 (41.25) [1:21.60] 250m 3:18.30 (40.37) 300m 3:58.47 (40.17) [1:20.54] 350m 4:39.23 (40.76) 400m 5:18.97 (39.74) [1:20.50] |
32 | Betti Anna Dria | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 05'19''07 | 394 | | | |
50m 37.48 (37.48) 100m 1:16.94 (39.46) [1:16.94] 150m 1:57.95 (41.01) 200m 2:37.74 (39.79) [1:20.80] 250m 3:17.75 (40.01) 300m 3:58.21 (40.46) [1:20.47] 350m 4:38.23 (40.02) 400m 5:19.07 (40.84) [1:20.86] |
33 | Najid Atir | 2006 | Thebris Perugia | 05'24''83 | 373 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:16.57 (39.89) [1:16.57] 150m 1:57.29 (40.72) 200m 2:38.81 (41.52) [1:22.24] 250m 3:20.53 (41.72) 300m 4:01.97 (41.44) [1:23.16] 350m 4:44.13 (42.16) 400m 5:24.83 (40.70) [1:22.86] |
34 | Gareggia Sara | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 05'26''99 | 366 | | | |
50m 36.81 (36.81) 100m 1:17.42 (40.61) [1:17.42] 150m 1:59.23 (41.81) 200m 2:40.81 (41.58) [1:23.39] 250m 3:23.19 (42.38) 300m 4:04.76 (41.57) [1:23.95] 350m 4:46.91 (42.15) 400m 5:26.99 (40.08) [1:22.23] |
35 | Tosti Gloria | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 05'34''54 | 341 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:18.47 (41.37) [1:18.47] 150m 2:01.24 (42.77) 200m 2:44.37 (43.13) [1:25.90] 250m 3:27.20 (42.83) 300m 4:10.98 (43.78) [1:26.61] 350m 4:54.19 (43.21) 400m 5:34.54 (40.35) [1:23.56] |