1 | Langeli Francesco | 1993 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'58''56 | 553 | | | |
50m 26.68 (26.68) 100m 58.56 (31.88) [58.56] |
2 | Martini Alessandro | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 00'58''73 | 548 | | | |
50m 27.49 (27.49) 100m 58.73 (31.24) [58.73] |
3 | Ceccarani Niccolo' | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'58''96 | 542 | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 58.96 (30.91) [58.96] |
4 | Ragni David | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'00''70 | 496 | | | |
50m 28.02 (28.02) 100m 1:00.70 (32.68) [1:00.70] |
5 | Alessandretti Gregorio | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'01''92 | 468 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:01.92 (32.97) [1:01.92] |
6 | Cotozzolo Enrico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'01''96 | 467 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:01.96 (32.85) [1:01.96] |
7 | Guidi Giulio | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'02''25 | 460 | | | |
50m 29.34 (29.34) 100m 1:02.25 (32.91) [1:02.25] |
8 | Gutanu Dinu | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'02''60 | 453 | | | |
50m 29.49 (29.49) 100m 1:02.60 (33.11) [1:02.60] |
9 | Calderini Mattia | 2001 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'03''75 | 428 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:03.75 (34.00) [1:03.75] |
10 | Capanni Giacomo | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 01'04''12 | 421 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:04.12 (34.08) [1:04.12] |
11 | Rossi Federico | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'04''13 | 421 | | | |
50m 29.80 (29.80) 100m 1:04.13 (34.33) [1:04.13] |
12 | Zanganelli Dennis | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'04''29 | 418 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:04.29 (34.67) [1:04.29] |
13 | De Massimi Luigi | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'04''71 | 410 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:04.71 (34.41) [1:04.71] |
14 | Pierotti Lorenzo | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'05''06 | 403 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:05.06 (34.28) [1:05.06] |
15 | Rosati Costantino | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'06''55 | 377 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:06.55 (35.63) [1:06.55] |
16 | Bristot Leonardo | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'06''71 | 374 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:06.71 (36.51) [1:06.71] |
17 | Zuccari Diego | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'06''77 | 373 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:06.77 (35.32) [1:06.77] |
18 | Torba Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'06''91 | 371 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:06.91 (35.84) [1:06.91] |
19 | Pedicini Claudio | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'07''47 | 361 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:07.47 (35.82) [1:07.47] |
20 | Rossi Pietro | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'07''59 | 359 | | | |
50m 31.18 (31.18) 100m 1:07.59 (36.41) [1:07.59] |
21 | Fratini Andrea | 2002 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'08''67 | 343 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:08.67 (37.19) [1:08.67] |
22 | Meniconi Filippo | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'08''87 | 340 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:08.87 (37.17) [1:08.87] |
23 | Pierotti Simone | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'09''20 | 335 | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:09.20 (36.84) [1:09.20] |
24 | Menichini Giacomo | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'09''35 | 333 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:09.35 (37.76) [1:09.35] |
25 | Pietraccini Tommaso | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'11''13 | 308 | | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:11.13 (37.81) [1:11.13] |
26 | Grilli Filippo | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'11''22 | 307 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:11.22 (39.30) [1:11.22] |
27 | Ceccarelli Jacopo | 2000 | Thebris Perugia | 01'11''38 | 305 | | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:11.38 (38.00) [1:11.38] |
28 | Salvatelli Filippo | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'12''17 | 295 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:12.17 (38.77) [1:12.17] |
29 | Mercati Matteo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'12''40 | 292 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:12.40 (37.86) [1:12.40] |
30 | Rossi Nicola | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'12''81 | 287 | | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:12.81 (38.53) [1:12.81] |
31 | Bristot Francesco | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'13''17 | 283 | | | |
50m 35.04 (35.04) 100m 1:13.17 (38.13) [1:13.17] |
32 | Bronzetti Francesco | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'14''21 | 271 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:14.21 (39.96) [1:14.21] |
33 | Giovannelli Davide | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'16''03 | 252 | | | |
50m 35.42 (35.42) 100m 1:16.03 (40.61) [1:16.03] |
34 | Simoni Nicolo' | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'16''69 | 246 | | | |
50m 35.66 (35.66) 100m 1:16.69 (41.03) [1:16.69] |
35 | Cardinali Leonardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'19''83 | 218 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:19.83 (43.15) [1:19.83] |
36 | Fiorucci Leonardo | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'29''81 | 153 | | | |
50m 41.60 (41.60) 100m 1:29.81 (48.21) [1:29.81] |