1 | Morotti Sara | 1999 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''93 | 787 | | | | |
2 | Casarotto Eleonora | 1998 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'32''93 | 652 |
3 | Prestinari Virginia | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'33''81 | 602 |
4 | De Simone Alice | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'34''13 | 585 |
5 | Gallerani Erica | 1999 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'34''26 | 579 |
6 | Rossi Lucrezia | 2000 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'34''53 | 565 |
7 | Daffara Matilde | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 00'34''71 | 557 |
8 | Giorgi Pierfranceschi Sofia | 2000 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'35''20 | 534 |
9 | Lena Virginia | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 00'35''22 | 533 |
10 | Lamberti Monica | 2004 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'35''34 | 527 |
11 | Martone Denise | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'35''36 | 526 |
12 | Tibaldi Margherita | 2004 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'35''45 | 522 |
13 | Rimondini Maria Chiara | 2003 | Imolanuoto | 00'35''71 | 511 |
14 | Donzelli Camilla | 2003 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'35''83 | 506 |
15 | Ugona Giulia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'36''51 | 478 |
16 | Maggi Chiara | 2003 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'37''08 | 456 |
17 | Cousin Carola | 2002 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'37''23 | 451 |
18 | Benigna Camilla | 2006 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'37''30 | 448 |
19 | Zacchini Ylenia | 2000 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'37''63 | 437 |
20 | Micheli Elena | 2005 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'37''75 | 433 |
21 | Pilloni Sara | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'38''15 | 419 |
22 | Scarabotti Sofia | 2001 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'38''16 | 419 |
    | Villani Aurora | 2004 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'38''16 | 419 |
24 | Sterpi Vittoria | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 00'38''23 | 416 |
25 | Cavallini Camilla | 2005 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'38''31 | 414 |
26 | Chiudaroli Lara | 2002 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 00'38''49 | 408 |
27 | Sama Chiara | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'39''02 | 392 |
28 | Ghezzi Ilaria | 2007 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'40''12 | 360 |
29 | Muto Luana | 2005 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'40''65 | 346 |
30 | Manara Alice | 2004 | Errenuotofidenza | 00'40''87 | 341 |
31 | Battistelli Vittoria | 2007 | Imolanuoto | 00'40''94 | 339 |
32 | Poli Maria Virginia | 2007 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'41''84 | 318 |
33 | Pali Aurora | 2006 | Forum Julii Nuoto ASD | 00'41''87 | 317 |
34 | Salvatelli Viola | 2007 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'42''07 | 312 |
35 | Asioli Sara | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'43''33 | 286 |
36 | Fiore Martina | 2007 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'44''80 | 259 |
37 | Mirabello Greta | 2007 | Phoenix ASD | 00'45''16 | 252 |
38 | Zuelli Giorgia | 2007 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'47''20 | 221 |
39 | Priolo Maria Chiara | 2005 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'49''96 | 186 |