1 | Pavan Caterina | 2010 | Como Nuoto ASD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'29''90 | 248 |
2 | Giorgio Riccardo | 2009 | Games Sport ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'28''60 | 247 |
3 | Sessarego Catalisano Carolina | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'39''60 | 245 |
4 | Giorgio Riccardo | 2009 | Games Sport ASD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'20''70 | 241 |
5 | Marzano Samuele | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'32''90 | 233 |
6 | Poma Elena | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'37''50 | 228 |
    | Bonfanti Serena | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''00 | 228 |
8 | Bonfanti Serena | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'37''60 | 226 |
    | Marzano Samuele | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'13''70 | 226 |
10 | Cazzaniga Anna | 2010 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'37''70 | 225 |
11 | Puttini Angelica | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'37''80 | 223 |
12 | Marabese Camilla | 2010 | DDS SSD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''30 | 221 |
13 | Perego Alessandro | 2009 | DDS SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'14''70 | 217 |
14 | Fenaroli Eva | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'38''40 | 212 |
15 | Catera Alessandro | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'34''00 | 211 |
16 | Fiore Veronica | 2010 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'38''60 | 209 |
    | Leva Olivia | 2010 | DDS SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'38''60 | 209 |
18 | Camozzi Niccolo' | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'34''20 | 207 |
19 | Vacca Loris | 2009 | DDS SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'34''30 | 206 |
20 | Ruggieri Emma | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'39''20 | 200 |
21 | Veronese Leonardo | 2010 | Nuoto Club Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'43''20 | 199 |
    | Pagliari Irene | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'48''90 | 199 |
23 | Veronese Leonardo | 2010 | Nuoto Club Milano | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'26''30 | 197 |
    | Leva Olivia | 2010 | DDS SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'34''50 | 197 |
25 | Solari Ilaria | 2010 | DDS SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'26''50 | 196 |
    | Riva Giulia | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'37''20 | 196 |
27 | Bossolo Luna Vittoria | 2010 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'39''60 | 194 |
    | Schiannini Edoardo | 2009 | DDS SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'35''90 | 194 |
    | Fumagalli Alessandro | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'35''90 | 194 |
30 | Pavan Caterina | 2010 | Como Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'35''20 | 193 |
31 | Castagnoli Axel | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'27''10 | 192 |
32 | Marzano Samuele | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''80 | 190 |
    | Reale Matilde | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'27''40 | 190 |
    | Medici Gaia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'35''70 | 190 |
35 | Valassi Ludovica | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'39''90 | 189 |
36 | Romanato Federico | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''90 | 188 |
37 | Meneghin Giulia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'36''20 | 187 |
38 | Poma Elena | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'36''40 | 186 |
39 | Riva Giulia | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'28''10 | 185 |
40 | Reale Matilde | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''30 | 184 |
    | Catera Alessandro | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'18''90 | 184 |
    | Marabese Camilla | 2010 | DDS SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'36''60 | 184 |
    | Malnati Rebecca | 2010 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'36''60 | 184 |
    | Pagliari Irene | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'39''30 | 184 |
45 | Bonanno Mattia | 2009 | Games Sport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'19''10 | 183 |
    | Sessarego Catalisano Carolina | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'28''40 | 183 |
    | Denaro Gloria | 2010 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'36''80 | 183 |
48 | Bussola Riccardo Luigi | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'35''70 | 182 |
    | Galbiati Nicolo' | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'39''20 | 182 |
    | Bolzani Margherita | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''40 | 182 |
    | Castagnoli Axel | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'19''20 | 182 |
    | Fiore Veronica | 2010 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'39''70 | 182 |
53 | Camisasca Carlo | 2009 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'35''80 | 181 |
    | Alesse Alessandra | 2011 | DDS SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''50 | 181 |
    | Passoni Davide | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'19''40 | 181 |
    | Bellini Margot Matilde | 2011 | DDS SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'28''80 | 181 |
57 | Galbiati Nicolo' | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'35''90 | 179 |
    | Valassi Ludovica | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'29''00 | 179 |
    | Malnati Rebecca | 2010 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'29''00 | 179 |
60 | Bonanno Mattia | 2009 | Games Sport ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'26''80 | 178 |
    | Franzone Elena | 2010 | DDS SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'29''20 | 178 |
    | Nezzo Gregorio | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'38''70 | 178 |
63 | Orsolini Gian Luigi | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'19''90 | 177 |
    | Franzone Elena | 2010 | DDS SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'37''90 | 177 |
65 | De Luca Federico | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'45''00 | 176 |
66 | Romanato Federico | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''20 | 175 |
    | Camozzi Niccolo' | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'39''70 | 175 |
68 | Ricca Viola | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'51''60 | 174 |
69 | Veronese Leonardo | 2010 | Nuoto Club Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''30 | 173 |
    | Giorgetti Davide | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''30 | 173 |
    | Marchese Christian | 2009 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'30''20 | 173 |
72 | Parini Riccardo | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''40 | 172 |
    | Bruselles Sara | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'41''20 | 172 |
    | Bove Cecilia | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'46''10 | 172 |
    | Cazzaniga Anna | 2010 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'46''10 | 172 |
    | Alesse Alessandra | 2011 | DDS SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'30''30 | 172 |
77 | Fumagalli Alessandro | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''50 | 171 |
    | Mazzonetto Giorgio | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''50 | 171 |
    | Malacusi Cristian Aldo | 2009 | Games Sport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'20''90 | 171 |
80 | De Luca Federico | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'39''20 | 170 |
    | Mazzonetto Giorgio | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'39''20 | 170 |
    | Del Solda' Riccardo | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'30''60 | 170 |
    | Meneghin Giulia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'30''70 | 170 |
84 | Simonetti Giulia | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'41''40 | 169 |
    | Lanzani Riccardo | 2010 | Games Sport ASD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'30''90 | 169 |
86 | Frontini Pietro | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''70 | 168 |
87 | Del Solda' Riccardo | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'40''30 | 167 |
    | Malacusi Cristian Aldo | 2009 | Games Sport ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'28''70 | 167 |
89 | Lucini Tessa | 2011 | Games Sport ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'53''40 | 166 |
90 | Scarano Vittoria | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'44''40 | 165 |
    | Lombardi Riccardo | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'46''00 | 165 |
    | Mazzonetto Giorgio | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'21''90 | 165 |
    | De Cono Viola | 2010 | Como Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'31''60 | 165 |
    | Valassi Ludovica | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'40''20 | 165 |
95 | Bossolo Luna Vittoria | 2010 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'43''10 | 164 |
96 | Moretti Gaia | 2010 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'41''90 | 163 |
    | Aguiari Christian Riccardo | 2009 | DDS SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'22''20 | 163 |
98 | Farruggia Sofia Maria | 2010 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'52''30 | 162 |
    | Medici Gaia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'52''30 | 162 |
    | Scarano Vittoria | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'32''10 | 162 |
101 | Percoco Andrea | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''20 | 161 |
    | Vacca Loris | 2009 | DDS SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'29''70 | 161 |
    | Cervi Matilde | 2010 | Nuoto Club Milano | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'32''30 | 161 |
104 | Nezzo Gregorio | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''30 | 160 |
    | Liotti Andrea | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''30 | 160 |
106 | Lanzani Riccardo | 2010 | Games Sport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'22''90 | 159 |
    | Terreni Andrea | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'42''50 | 159 |
108 | Pagliari Irene | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''40 | 158 |
    | Cellini Matteo | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'46''70 | 158 |
    | Bussola Riccardo Luigi | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'32''80 | 158 |
    | Marchese Christian | 2009 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'42''80 | 158 |
112 | Schiannini Edoardo | 2009 | DDS SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'30''60 | 157 |
    | Frontini Pietro | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'33''00 | 157 |
    | Terenghi Josua Emmanuel | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'42''90 | 157 |
    | Vozza Matteo | 2009 | DDS SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'43''00 | 157 |
    | Alesse Alessandra | 2011 | DDS SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'55''50 | 157 |
117 | Mitterand Henry | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''60 | 156 |
    | Fenaroli Eva | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'44''80 | 156 |
    | Capra Alessandra | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'55''80 | 156 |
120 | Ugolini Anita Angelica | 2011 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''60 | 155 |
121 | Avento Vittoria | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''70 | 154 |
    | Marchiori Francesca Rita | 2011 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''70 | 154 |
    | Guglielmini Massimo | 2009 | DDS SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'23''70 | 154 |
    | Durante Riccardo Aldo | 2009 | DDS SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'31''10 | 154 |
    | Oleari Giulia | 2010 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'45''20 | 154 |
126 | Cammarasana Andrea | 2009 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''80 | 153 |
    | Ragnetti Luca | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'23''90 | 153 |
    | Sarta Matteo | 2010 | DDS SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'24''00 | 153 |
    | Lepri Emma | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'33''80 | 153 |
130 | Bellini Margot Matilde | 2011 | DDS SSD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'45''60 | 152 |
    | Zappi Cirocco Alessandra Valentina | 2010 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'53''50 | 152 |
    | Ladina Riccardo | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'24''20 | 152 |
    | Zaninelli Giulia Marta | 2010 | DDS SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'42''90 | 152 |
    | Digilio Lorenzo | 2009 | DDS SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'44''00 | 152 |
    | Salati Tommaso | 2009 | DDS SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'44''10 | 152 |
    | Aibou Miriam | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'56''80 | 152 |
137 | Santoni Andrea | 2010 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'38''00 | 151 |
    | Percoco Andrea | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'38''00 | 151 |
    | Lasoc Alex Vasile | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'38''00 | 151 |
    | La Vattiata Priscilla | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'43''00 | 151 |
    | Romanato Federico | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'47''40 | 151 |
    | Ruggieri Emma | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'48''20 | 151 |
    | Vercellio Giulia | 2011 | DDS SSD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'45''90 | 151 |
144 | Parini Riccardo | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'47''50 | 150 |
    | Muscarella Alice | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'57''30 | 150 |
146 | Palladini Sofia | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'43''20 | 149 |
147 | Tarantola Luca | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'38''30 | 148 |
    | Aguiari Christian Riccardo | 2009 | DDS SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'38''30 | 148 |
    | Oleari Giulia | 2010 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'57''80 | 148 |
150 | Costa Tommaso | 2009 | DDS SSD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'41''20 | 147 |
    | Verpilio Gregorio | 2009 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'42''10 | 147 |
    | Cervi Matilde | 2010 | Nuoto Club Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'54''00 | 147 |
    | Casiraghi Alessandro | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'25''10 | 147 |
    | Orru' Simone | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'25''10 | 147 |
    | Intisi Cristian | 2009 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'35''20 | 147 |
    | Bozzini Daniele | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'45''30 | 147 |
    | Simonetti Giulia | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'46''90 | 147 |
158 | Varalli Giada | 2011 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'48''70 | 146 |
    | Casole Nicolo' Galileo | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'45''50 | 146 |
    | Colombo Carolina | 2011 | DDS SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'58''20 | 146 |