1 | Galbiati Nicolo' | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'39''20 | 182 |
2 | Camozzi Niccolo' | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'39''70 | 175 |
3 | Del Solda' Riccardo | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'40''30 | 167 |
4 | Verpilio Gregorio | 2009 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'42''10 | 147 |
5 | Intisi Cristian | 2009 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'42''30 | 144 |
6 | Camisasca Carlo | 2009 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'42''40 | 143 |
7 | Santoni Andrea | 2010 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'42''60 | 141 |
8 | Cammarasana Andrea | 2009 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'43''70 | 131 |
9 | Animosi Giovanni | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'43''80 | 130 |
10 | Bassi Davide | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'43''90 | 129 |
11 | Terreni Andrea | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'44''00 | 128 |
12 | Parozzi Luca | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'44''70 | 122 |
13 | Rosan Davide | 2009 | Games Sport ASD | 00'45''20 | 118 |
14 | Bizzozero Stefano | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'45''40 | 117 |
15 | Pandini Riccardo | 2010 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'45''60 | 115 |
16 | Fumagalli Alessio | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'46''50 | 109 |
17 | Giorgetti Davide | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'46''60 | 108 |
18 | Filipponi Carlo | 2009 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'46''80 | 107 |
19 | Camasso Lorenzo | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'47''10 | 104 |
    | Guaglione Filippo | 2010 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'47''10 | 104 |
21 | Figliuolo Alessio | 2010 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'47''40 | 103 |
    | Scevola Mattia | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'47''40 | 103 |
23 | Franchi Elia | 2010 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'47''80 | 100 |
24 | Mugnai Alberto Maria | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'48''10 | 98 |
25 | Terenghi Josua Emmanuel | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'48''60 | 95 |
26 | Vegetti Simone | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'48''90 | 93 |
27 | Lais Lorenzo | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'49''30 | 91 |
28 | Pagano Nicolas | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'49''70 | 89 |
29 | Liotti Andrea | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'49''80 | 88 |
30 | Salis Marco | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'50''00 | 87 |
    | De Martino Simone | 2009 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'50''00 | 87 |
32 | Ricardi Marco Antonio | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'50''30 | 86 |
33 | Cazzaniga Lorenzo | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'50''40 | 85 |
    | Lombardo Flavio | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'50''40 | 85 |
35 | Altissimo Edoardo | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'50''50 | 85 |
36 | Novati Matteo | 2009 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'50''60 | 84 |
37 | Meroni Diego | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'51''00 | 82 |
    | Moneta Nicolo' | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'51''00 | 82 |
39 | Matera Gabriele | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'51''70 | 79 |
40 | Anelli Riccardo | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'52''00 | 78 |
41 | Caso Marco | 2010 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'52''10 | 77 |
42 | Marini Luca | 2010 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'52''20 | 77 |
43 | Merli Luca | 2010 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'52''30 | 76 |
44 | Premoli Mattia | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'52''50 | 75 |
45 | Salzano Alfredo | 2009 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'52''60 | 75 |
46 | Vinetti Beretta Matteo | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'52''70 | 74 |
    | Dal Corno Andrea | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'52''70 | 74 |
48 | Cairoli Aaron | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'52''80 | 74 |
49 | Caspani Alessandro | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'53''90 | 70 |
50 | Baggi Marco | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'54''00 | 69 |
51 | Pedulla' Nicolo' | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'54''90 | 66 |
    | Singh Lorenzo | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'54''90 | 66 |
53 | Zaccaglino Riccardo | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'55''50 | 64 |
    | Mijuskovic Dario | 2010 | DDS SSD | 00'55''50 | 64 |
    | Bonomi Andrea | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'55''50 | 64 |
56 | Villa Gabriel | 2010 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'55''90 | 62 |
57 | Serboli Federico | 2009 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'56''80 | 59 |
58 | Pulvirenti Davide | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'57''10 | 58 |
59 | Frigerio Andrea | 2009 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'58''10 | 55 |
60 | Bellini Mattia | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'58''70 | 54 |
61 | Checchini Diego | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'59''10 | 53 |