1 | Catera Alessandro | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'34''00 | 211 |
2 | Camozzi Niccolo' | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'34''20 | 207 |
3 | Bussola Riccardo Luigi | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'35''70 | 182 |
4 | Camisasca Carlo | 2009 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'35''80 | 181 |
5 | Galbiati Nicolo' | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'35''90 | 179 |
6 | Giorgetti Davide | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'36''30 | 173 |
7 | Parini Riccardo | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'36''40 | 172 |
8 | Fumagalli Alessandro | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'36''50 | 171 |
9 | Percoco Andrea | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 00'37''20 | 161 |
10 | Liotti Andrea | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'37''30 | 160 |
    | Nezzo Gregorio | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'37''30 | 160 |
12 | Mitterand Henry | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'37''60 | 156 |
13 | Cammarasana Andrea | 2009 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'37''80 | 153 |
14 | Lasoc Alex Vasile | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 00'38''00 | 151 |
    | Santoni Andrea | 2010 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'38''00 | 151 |
16 | Tarantola Luca | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'38''30 | 148 |
17 | Dell'Era Pietro | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'38''60 | 144 |
18 | Cantoni Mattia | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'39''10 | 139 |
    | Salamone Edoardo Maria | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'39''10 | 139 |
20 | Parozzi Luca | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'39''20 | 138 |
    | Benaglio Alessandro | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'39''20 | 138 |
22 | Bassi Davide | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'39''40 | 135 |
23 | Ricardi Marco Antonio | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'39''60 | 133 |
24 | Bascone Brando | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'39''90 | 130 |
25 | Rosan Davide | 2009 | Games Sport ASD | 00'40''00 | 129 |
    | Bizzozero Stefano | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'40''00 | 129 |
27 | Camasso Lorenzo | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'40''40 | 126 |
28 | Vegetti Simone | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'40''90 | 121 |
29 | Masetti Mattia | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'41''00 | 120 |
30 | Tarantino Leonardo Antonio | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 00'41''20 | 118 |
31 | Gatti Mattia | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'41''30 | 118 |
32 | Gerbella Simone | 2009 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'41''40 | 117 |
    | Altissimo Edoardo | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'41''40 | 117 |
34 | Bucciarelli Domenico | 2009 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'41''50 | 116 |
35 | Panettiere Davide | 2009 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'41''70 | 114 |
36 | Baggi Marco | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'42''10 | 111 |
37 | Gardi Daniele | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'42''20 | 110 |
    | Figliuolo Alessio | 2010 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'42''20 | 110 |
39 | Colombo Francesco | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'42''30 | 109 |
40 | Sandrini Mirko | 2010 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'42''40 | 109 |
41 | De Martino Simone | 2009 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'42''60 | 107 |
42 | Meroni Diego | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'42''70 | 106 |
43 | Chebotar Marco | 2009 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'42''80 | 106 |
44 | Giorgi Federico | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'43''00 | 104 |
45 | Casole Nicolo' Galileo | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'43''10 | 103 |
    | Filipponi Carlo | 2009 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'43''10 | 103 |
47 | Menaballi Pietro Emanuele | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'43''20 | 103 |
48 | Rivoltella Matteo | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'43''40 | 101 |
49 | Bozzini Daniele | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'43''50 | 101 |
50 | Mijuskovic Andrej | 2010 | DDS SSD | 00'43''60 | 100 |
    | Rotella Cristiano | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'43''60 | 100 |
52 | Cairoli Aaron | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'43''70 | 99 |
53 | Stringara Tommaso | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'43''90 | 98 |
54 | Lais Lorenzo | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'44''10 | 96 |
55 | Rossi Oliviero | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'44''20 | 96 |
    | Mugnai Alberto Maria | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'44''20 | 96 |
    | Mattioli Nicolo' Sandro | 2010 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'44''20 | 96 |
58 | Novati Matteo | 2009 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'44''30 | 95 |
59 | Pagano Nicolas | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'44''40 | 95 |
60 | Lombardo Flavio | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'44''60 | 93 |
61 | Dal Corno Andrea | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'44''90 | 91 |
62 | Riva Mirko | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 00'45''20 | 90 |
63 | Cazzaniga Lorenzo | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'45''30 | 89 |
    | Vinetti Beretta Matteo | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'45''30 | 89 |
65 | Matera Gabriele | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'45''60 | 87 |
    | Segreto Alessandro | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 00'45''60 | 87 |
67 | Bellini Mattia | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'45''90 | 85 |
68 | Merli Luca | 2010 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'46''60 | 82 |
    | Premoli Mattia | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'46''60 | 82 |
70 | Gradone Jacopo | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'47''30 | 78 |
    | Visconti Stefano | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'47''30 | 78 |
72 | Pedulla' Nicolo' | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'47''40 | 78 |
73 | Serboli Federico | 2009 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'47''50 | 77 |
74 | Pierangelini Christian | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'48''00 | 75 |
75 | Riunno Rocco | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'48''10 | 74 |
76 | Nespoli Lorenzo | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'48''30 | 73 |
    | Villa Gabriel | 2010 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'48''30 | 73 |
78 | Caso Marco | 2010 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'48''40 | 73 |
79 | Marini Luca | 2010 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'49''00 | 70 |
80 | Spampinato Davide | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'49''10 | 70 |
81 | Dell'Era Matteo | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'49''40 | 68 |
    | Milano Fabio | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'49''40 | 68 |
    | Salis Marco | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'49''40 | 68 |
84 | Bonomi Andrea | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'50''10 | 66 |
85 | Singh Lorenzo | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'50''20 | 65 |
    | Scevola Mattia | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'50''20 | 65 |
87 | Beretta Ludovico | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'50''90 | 63 |
88 | Frigerio Andrea | 2009 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'51''10 | 62 |
89 | Guidi Kevin | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'51''60 | 60 |
    | Zaccaglino Riccardo | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'51''60 | 60 |
91 | Paglione Leonardo | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'52''60 | 57 |
92 | Checchini Diego | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'52''70 | 56 |
93 | Pulvirenti Davide | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'53''80 | 53 |
94 | Caspani Alessandro | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'54''20 | 52 |
95 | Pozzi Daniel | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'58''30 | 41 |
96 | Combi Pietro | 2010 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'10''80 | 23 |