Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Universiade 2019 (Napoli) - 6° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Spareggio |
Universiade 2019 (Napoli) - 6° Day
50 Rana ASSOLUTI Qualifica
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alves Da Conceicao Jhennifer | 1997 | BRA Brazil | 00'30''75 | ||||
2 | Godun Nika | 1997 | RUS Russia | 00'31''15 | ||||
3 | Schoenmaker Tatjana Rens | 1997 | RSA Sud Africa | 00'31''31 | ||||
4 | Hodges Chelsea | 2001 | AUS Australia | 00'31''37 | ||||
5 | Caneta Jorie | 1996 | USA United States | 00'31''43 | ||||
    | Chisca Tatiana | 1995 | MDA Moldova | 00'31''43 | ||||
7 | Vasey Sarah Marie | 1996 | GBR Great Britain | 00'31''45 | ||||
8 | Angus Sophie Gretchen | 1999 | CAN Canada | 00'31''47 | ||||
9 | Kucheran Nina | 2000 | CAN Canada | 00'31''56 | ||||
10 | De Pinho Rodrigues Ana | 1994 | POR Portugal | 00'31''58 | ||||
11 | Fukasawa Mai | 1998 | JPN Japan | 00'31''69 | ||||
12 | Weiss Emily | 2001 | USA United States | 00'31''72 | ||||
13 | Sztandera Dominika Anna | 1997 | POL Poland | 00'31''74 | ||||
14 | Pchelintseva Adelaida | 1999 | KAZ Kazakhistan | 00'31''79 | ||||
15 | Szurovcsak Ivett | 1998 | HUN Hungary | 00'31''81 | ||||
16 | Lemke Yuliya | 1998 | BLR Belarus | 00'31''90 | ||||
17 | Seleikaite Agne | 2000 | LTU Lithuania | 00'31''98 | ||||
18 | Gaspard Florine | 2001 | BEL Belgium | 00'32''05 | ||||
19 | Kishi Ayumi | 1997 | JPN Japan | 00'32''16 | ||||
20 | Matts Katie Jane | 1998 | GBR Great Britain | 00'32''21 | ||||
21 | Fangio Francesca | 1995 | ITA Italia | 00'32''26 | ||||
22 | Chikunova Daria | 1999 | RUS Russia | 00'32''33 | ||||
23 | Corbett Kaylene | 1999 | RSA Sud Africa | 00'32''37 | ||||
24 | Foffi Natalia | 1997 | ITA Italia | 00'32''38 | ||||
25 | Nothdurfter Christina | 1994 | AUT Austria | 00'32''40 | ||||
26 | Plihalova Anna | 1999 | CZE Czech Republic | 00'32''73 | ||||
27 | Cheng Xiaohong | 1997 | CHN China | 00'32''81 | ||||
28 | Yang Jiwon | 1997 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 00'32''84 | ||||
29 | Hung Chieh Yu | 2000 | TPE Chinese Taipei | 00'32''87 | ||||
30 | Deacon Zoe | 2000 | AUS Australia | 00'32''88 | ||||
31 | Evato Anandia Treciel Vanessae | 1997 | INA Indonesia | 00'32''92 | ||||
32 | Erjavec Nusa | 1998 | SLO Slovenia | 00'32''97 | ||||
33 | Kim Hyejin | 1994 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 00'33''01 | ||||
34 | Kroniger Anna | 2000 | GER Germany | 00'33''16 | ||||
35 | Moscenscaia Anastasia | 2000 | MDA Moldova | 00'33''81 | ||||
36 | Cheang Weng Lam | 2000 | MAC Macau | 00'33''88 | ||||
37 | Berbeito Martina | 2001 | ARG Argentina | 00'33''96 | ||||
38 | Yeo Samantha Louisa Ginn | 1997 | SGP Singapore | 00'34''06 | ||||
39 | Ruvalcaba Cruz Mariana | 1999 | MEX Mexico | 00'34''14 | ||||
40 | Muteti Emily Siobhan | 1998 | KEN Kenya | 00'34''25 | ||||
41 | Presumido Ana | 1996 | ARG Argentina | 00'34''78 | ||||
42 | Arora Chahat | 1997 | IND India | 00'34''90 | ||||
43 | Vejone Krumina Alise | 1998 | LAT Latvia | 00'35''65 | ||||
44 | Chanuar Leila | 1994 | CHI Chile | 00'36''10 | ||||
45 | Amr Hedy | 1999 | EGY Egypt | 00'36''36 | ||||
46 | Vilorio Angie | 2001 | HON Honduras | 00'37''01 | ||||
47 | El Khoury Alexia | 1999 | LBN Lebanon | 00'38''21 | ||||
48 | Galinda Racheal Sarah | 1997 | UGA Uganda | 00'40''14 | ||||
49 | Isanan Jie Lord | 1997 | PHI Philippines | 00'42''03 | ||||
50 | Kavishani | 1998 | SRI Sri Lanka | 00'42''38 | ||||
51 | Gallardo Marianne | 1998 | PHI Philippines | 00'48''00 | ||||
    | Podmanikova Andrea | 1998 | SVK Slovakia | Squalificato |