1 | Jablonski Bartlomiej | 2007 | POL Hobby Sport Kietrz | 01'08''85 | 278 | | | |
50m 32.96 (32.96) 100m 1:08.85 (35.89) [1:08.85] |
2 | Grychtol Maciej | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 01'10''51 | 258 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:10.51 (36.85) [1:10.51] |
3 | Biemek Kamil | 2007 | POL Luks Winner Zdzieszowice | 01'11''16 | 251 | | | |
50m 35.25 (35.25) 100m 1:11.16 (35.91) [1:11.16] |
4 | Dudzinski Tomasz | 2007 | POL MMKS Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 01'15''07 | 214 | | | |
50m 36.40 (36.40) 100m 1:15.07 (38.67) [1:15.07] |
5 | Borysewicz Patryk | 2007 | POL Luks Winner Zdzieszowice | 01'15''25 | 213 | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:15.25 (40.44) [1:15.25] |
6 | Szczygiel Stanislaw | 2007 | POL Start Opole | 01'15''28 | 212 | | | |
50m 36.48 (36.48) 100m 1:15.28 (38.80) [1:15.28] |
7 | Gasiorek Wiktor | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'16''08 | 206 | | | |
50m 36.06 (36.06) 100m 1:16.08 (40.02) [1:16.08] |
8 | Zmijewski Borys | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'17''37 | 195 | | | |
50m 36.97 (36.97) 100m 1:17.37 (40.40) [1:17.37] |
9 | Janicki Antoni | 2007 | POL Hobby Sport Kietrz | 01'17''63 | 194 | | | |
50m 36.69 (36.69) 100m 1:17.63 (40.94) [1:17.63] |
10 | Jaskiewicz Bartlomiej | 2007 | POL Uks Junior Kluczbork | 01'19''01 | 184 | | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:19.01 (43.01) [1:19.01] |
11 | Galonski Tomasz | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'19''03 | 183 | | | |
50m 37.80 (37.80) 100m 1:19.03 (41.23) [1:19.03] |
12 | Antczak Kacper | 2007 | POL Towarzystwo Plywackie Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lodzki | 01'19''40 | 181 | | | |
50m 39.03 (39.03) 100m 1:19.40 (40.37) [1:19.40] |
13 | Tarapata Bartosz Bartlomiej | 2007 | POL Uks Kusy Strzelce Opolskie | 01'19''67 | 179 | | | |
50m 37.07 (37.07) 100m 1:19.67 (42.60) [1:19.67] |
14 | Myszkowski Igor | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'20''08 | 176 | | | |
50m 39.45 (39.45) 100m 1:20.08 (40.63) [1:20.08] |
15 | Gucwa Jan | 2007 | POL Uks Mos Opole | 01'20''57 | 173 | | | |
50m 38.33 (38.33) 100m 1:20.57 (42.24) [1:20.57] |
16 | Manczynski Filip | 2007 | POL Start Opole | 01'21''47 | 167 | | | |
50m 39.34 (39.34) 100m 1:21.47 (42.13) [1:21.47] |
17 | Struszczyk Piotr | 2007 | POL Towarzystwo Plywackie Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lodzki | 01'22''75 | 160 | | | |
50m 39.37 (39.37) 100m 1:22.75 (43.38) [1:22.75] |
18 | Rigol Tomasz | 2007 | POL Luks Winner Zdzieszowice | 01'23''89 | 153 | | | |
50m 38.47 (38.47) 100m 1:23.89 (45.42) [1:23.89] |
19 | Sargsyan Robert | 2007 | POL Uks Alfa Bukowno | 01'24''67 | 149 | | | |
50m 40.29 (40.29) 100m 1:24.67 (44.38) [1:24.67] |
20 | Matula Jacek | 2007 | POL MMKS Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 01'27''71 | 134 | | | |
50m 41.69 (41.69) 100m 1:27.71 (46.02) [1:27.71] |
21 | Lichosik Jedrzej | 2007 | POL MMKS Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 01'30''38 | 122 | | | |
50m 42.45 (42.45) 100m 1:30.38 (47.93) [1:30.38] |
22 | Richter Ryszard | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 01'32''03 | 116 | | | |
50m 43.96 (43.96) 100m 1:32.03 (48.07) [1:32.03] |
23 | Jokiel Filip | 2007 | POL Uks Kusy Strzelce Opolskie | 01'39''38 | 92 | | | |
50m 47.35 (47.35) 100m 1:39.38 (52.03) [1:39.38] |