Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Rio Winter Edition (Biella - Assoluti) 8° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Rio Winter Edition (Biella - Assoluti) 8° Giornata Domenica
1500 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pilone Alessio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 16'17''13 | |
2 | Franchetto Andrea Mattia | 1995 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 16'41''13 | |
3 | Picco Federico | 1997 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 16'48''19 | |
4 | Savoini Andrea | 1995 | Nuoto Club Valle D'Aosta | 16'51''05 | |
5 | Angelillo Lorenzo | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 17'08''55 | |
6 | Vasile William | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 17'31''44 | |
7 | Causin Riccardo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 17'39''73 | |
8 | Macri' Umberto | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 17'51''71 | |
9 | Mardente Giovanni | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 17'59''40 | |
10 | Lafronza Marco | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 18'09''49 | |
11 | Tomei Filippo | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 18'15''38 | |
12 | Nitti Mirko | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 18'20''05 | |
13 | Polikarpenko Sergiy | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 18'28''86 | |
14 | Monetti Tommaso | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 18'40''53 | |
15 | Camoirano Davide | 2000 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 20'13''71 |