Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Rio Winter Edition (Biella - Assoluti) 8° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Rio Winter Edition (Biella - Assoluti) 8° Giornata Domenica
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peretto Alessia | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'58''64 | |
2 | Nocita Serena | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''96 | |
3 | Capostagno Arianna | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''18 | |
4 | Scaglione Cecilia Maria | 1999 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'59''97 | |
5 | Lanzilotti Paola | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''14 | |
6 | Ceccato Cecilia | 1998 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'00''28 | |
7 | Fanchin Laura | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''50 | |
    | Natali Elena | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''50 | |
9 | Nata Martina | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''56 | |
10 | Crosa Carlotta | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'00''96 | |
11 | Ancillai Cecilia | 1998 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'01''04 | |
12 | Allais Andrea | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'01''18 | |
13 | Dellea Giada | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'01''29 | |
14 | Birro Aurora | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''31 | |
15 | Sportillo Veronica | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''62 | |
16 | Costa Giorgia | 2000 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'01''70 | |
17 | Leta Noemi | 1999 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'02''02 | |
18 | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''04 | |
19 | Balbo Margherita | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''06 | |
20 | Crivelli Francesca | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'02''07 | |
21 | Balducci Chiara | 2000 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'02''12 | |
22 | Chierici Beatrice | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 01'02''16 | |
23 | Borsetto Federica | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''19 | |
24 | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''54 | |
25 | Savoca Sara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''66 | |
26 | Pasquali Alice | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'02''74 | |
27 | Gruner Giorgia | 2000 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'02''76 | |
28 | Salvatore Noemi | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''90 | |
29 | Andreello Noemi | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''94 | |
30 | Biondi Federica | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'02''95 | |
31 | Bogetti Alice | 1999 | CSR Granda | 01'02''97 | |
32 | Borra Giulia | 2001 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'03''12 | |
33 | Cigala Barbara | 1998 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'03''30 | |
34 | Geja Maria | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''33 | |
35 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'03''34 | |
36 | Rabbone Roberta | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'03''36 | |
37 | Crestale Elisa | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''45 | |
38 | Santagati Federica | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''48 | |
39 | Sostaric Cindy | 1995 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'03''55 | |
40 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''63 | |
41 | Valente Giulia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''81 | |
42 | Giobbio Marta | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 01'04''07 | |
43 | Verna Beatrice | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''14 | |
44 | Festa Matilde | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'04''37 | |
45 | Aliotta Francesca | 1999 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'04''38 | |
46 | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''53 | |
47 | Ceciliani Sara | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'04''54 | |
48 | Oddone Ottavia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''59 | |
49 | Germano Carola | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''69 | |
50 | Romeo Elsa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''02 | |
    | Del Bianco Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''02 | |
52 | De Bellis Lisa | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''10 | |
53 | Totaro Noemi | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'05''40 | |
54 | Bovetti Maddalena | 1999 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'05''54 | |
55 | Marengo Michela | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''64 | |
56 | Aimone Cristina | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''72 | |
57 | Awed Mohamud Yasmin | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''75 | |
58 | Bazzanella Noemi | 2000 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'05''76 | |
    | Treves Federica | 1997 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'05''76 | |
60 | Barone Chiara | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'05''78 | |
61 | Iannotta Flavia | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'05''88 | |
62 | Zucaro Alessia | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'06''00 | |
63 | Coppes Alice | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'06''05 | |
64 | Civallero Alice | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'06''11 | |
65 | Castagna Arianna | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''14 | |
    | Lessio Elisabetta | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''14 | |
67 | Fanton Noemi | 2000 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'06''17 | |
68 | Martina Carlotta | 1998 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'06''23 | |
69 | Costa Alice | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'06''24 | |
70 | Cardenas Esparza Mirea | 1998 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'06''26 | |
71 | Bizzoca Anita | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''27 | |
    | Russi Sofia Frida | 1997 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'06''27 | |
73 | Manavella Chiara | 1998 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'06''43 | |
74 | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'06''45 | |
    | Vergallo Rachele | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''45 | |
76 | Mostino Sofia | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'06''46 | |
77 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'06''51 | |
    | Lomartire Silvia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''51 | |
79 | Gili Viter Agnese | 1998 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'06''64 | |
80 | Castagna Giorgia | 1999 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'06''81 | |
81 | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''90 | |
82 | Sciarrone Mariapia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''93 | |
    | Rade Sandra | 1999 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'06''93 | |
84 | Mocchietti Camilla | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'06''95 | |
85 | Cianfaglia Chiara | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''97 | |
86 | Billo Melanie | 1997 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'06''98 | |
87 | Bonelli Giorgia | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'07''03 | |
    | Tardivo Anna | 2000 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'07''03 | |
89 | Sacco Alessandra | 1999 | Asti Nuoto | 01'07''38 | |
90 | El Haouari Nadia | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'07''44 | |
91 | Trotta Elisa | 2000 | Biella Nuoto | 01'07''49 | |
92 | Giacchetto Valeria | 1997 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'07''50 | |
93 | Castiglioni Giulia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''59 | |
94 | Genna Rodica Anna | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''65 | |
95 | Aria Roberta | 1998 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'07''71 | |
96 | Awed Mohamud Iman | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''80 | |
97 | Sotnykova Darya | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'07''86 | |
98 | Avramo Alessia | 1996 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'07''87 | |
99 | Pagella Allegra | 1998 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'07''97 | |
100 | Rea Alessia | 2000 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'07''99 | |
    | Giorcelli Tosca | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'07''99 | |
102 | Garcia Elena | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'08''02 | |
103 | Miressi Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''09 | |
104 | Lucia Francesca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''13 | |
105 | Mollica Francesca | 2000 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'08''15 | |
106 | Canavero Annika | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 01'08''34 | |
107 | Ferrero Giulia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'08''37 | |
    | Mazzetti Ilaria | 1999 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'08''37 | |
109 | Avdis Alexandra | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'08''39 | |
110 | Hoxha Arba | 1998 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'08''41 | |
111 | Duerche Creux Jennipher | 2000 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'08''53 | |
112 | Buo Federica | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''61 | |
113 | Mangione Lucrezia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''67 | |
114 | D'India Sabrina | 2001 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'08''90 | |
115 | Andrion Elisa | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'09''00 | |
116 | Rade Martina | 2000 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'09''11 | |
117 | Saracco Mariagiulia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''19 | |
118 | Lorenzato Alessia | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'09''22 | |
119 | Caprioglio Marta | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''23 | |
120 | Cirichelli Francesca | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'09''24 | |
121 | Canella Francesca | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'09''41 | |
122 | Verne' Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''42 | |
123 | Marelli Francesca | 1998 | Biella Nuoto | 01'09''59 | |
124 | Quadro Camila | 1999 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'09''67 | |
125 | Giaccardi Morgana | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'09''68 | |
126 | Arbinolo Costanza | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''75 | |
127 | Piantino Chiara | 1998 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'09''77 | |
128 | Goyet Michelle | 1999 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'09''81 | |
129 | Pace Melanye | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'09''82 | |
130 | Mercandino Martina | 1996 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'09''87 | |
131 | Zacchero Sara | 2000 | Biella Nuoto | 01'09''93 | |
132 | Cremonese Giorgia | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'09''94 | |
133 | Agujari Sara | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'09''99 | |
134 | Pessotto Benedetta | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''15 | |
135 | Iamonte Maria Emmanuela | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'10''17 | |
136 | Guggiola Giorgia | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'10''19 | |
137 | Bortolotto Francesca | 1999 | Biella Nuoto | 01'10''43 | |
138 | Quaglia Matilde | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'10''56 | |
139 | Elia Martina | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 01'10''71 | |
140 | Galdini Federica | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'10''72 | |
141 | Rutica Vittoria | 2000 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'11''12 | |
142 | Zanolini Virginia | 2001 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'11''19 | |
143 | Negro Cecilia | 2000 | Biella Nuoto | 01'11''26 | |
144 | Alemani Sara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''36 | |
145 | Chiaverina Matilde | 2000 | Biella Nuoto | 01'11''55 | |
146 | Petruzzo Gaia | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'11''68 | |
147 | Santi Aurora | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'12''14 | |
148 | Dezzani Eugenia | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'12''19 | |
149 | Ranieri Domiziana | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'12''21 | |
150 | Ion Tonipiccolo Arianna | 2001 | Biella Nuoto | 01'12''33 | |
151 | Tavano Alessia Gemma | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'12''35 | |
152 | Piffari Edith | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'12''37 | |
153 | Mugherino Giulia | 2001 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'12''75 | |
154 | Guizzardi Sara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'13''32 | |
155 | Pravettoni Aurora | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'13''65 | |
    | Morabito Sofia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'13''65 | |
157 | Dosio Beatrice | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'14''24 | |
158 | Bianchi Milena Dafne | 1999 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'14''26 | |
159 | Bussone Giorgia | 1997 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'14''35 | |
160 | Chiappino Matilda | 2001 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'14''58 | |
161 | Togni Andrea | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'14''89 | |
162 | Fontanive Martina | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'14''95 | |
163 | Dosio Barbara | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'15''47 | |
164 | Rosso Elisabetta | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'15''54 | |
165 | Centonze Anna | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'15''74 | |
166 | Rosso Martina | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'15''95 | |
167 | Pillolo Alessia Aurelia Maria | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'16''09 | |
168 | Daniele Anna | 2000 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'17''29 | |
169 | Tornatore Francesca | 2000 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'17''66 | |
170 | Andriolo Asia | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'17''84 | |
171 | Sacchi Beatrice | 1998 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'19''01 | |
172 | Gamberini Francesca | 2000 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'19''04 | |
173 | Finello Carlotta | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'20''29 | |
174 | De Rosa Ilenia | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'20''96 | |
175 | Barale Giovanna | 1998 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'21''97 | |
176 | Rolla Alessia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'23''71 | |
177 | Tealdi Agnese | 2001 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'27''41 |