Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Rio Winter Edition (Biella - Assoluti) 8° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Rio Winter Edition (Biella - Assoluti) 8° Giornata Domenica
100 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Civera Simone | 1995 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'58''40 | |
2 | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''46 | |
3 | Ricciardi Nicolas | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''85 | |
4 | Scarfo' Alessandro | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''37 | |
5 | Novara Filippo | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''65 | |
6 | Bodon Samuele | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''07 | |
7 | Pertile Fabio | 1994 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'01''68 | |
8 | Siviero Diego | 1997 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'01''69 | |
9 | Tonatto Andrea | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''73 | |
10 | Castagna Alessandro | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''94 | |
11 | Lovo Giulio | 1995 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'02''38 | |
12 | Felician Loris | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''55 | |
13 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'03''28 | |
14 | Carozzo Simone | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''31 | |
    | Stassi Luca | 1997 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'03''31 | |
16 | Bellotto Vittorio | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''37 | |
17 | Bianco Jacopo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'03''71 | |
18 | Debernardi Matteo Pietro | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''73 | |
19 | Acutis Gianluca | 1998 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'04''12 | |
20 | Ortone Andrea | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''59 | |
21 | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'04''80 | |
22 | Poggio Alen | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''26 | |
23 | Bamundo Gianluca | 1995 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''45 | |
24 | Villari Patrick | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'05''48 | |
25 | Sommo Cristoforo Angelo | 2000 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'05''70 | |
26 | Pinna Alessandro | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''78 | |
27 | Re Simone | 1998 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'05''87 | |
28 | Fernandez De Losada Lucas | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''97 | |
29 | Maserazzo Gianluca | 1998 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'06''13 | |
30 | Pochettino Andrea | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'06''79 | |
31 | Rodin Edoardo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'07''16 | |
32 | Venturi Alessio | 1999 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'07''17 | |
33 | Martino Federico | 1999 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'07''55 | |
34 | Baldi Lorenzo | 2000 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'07''58 | |
35 | Palmieri Mattia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''64 | |
36 | Zenti Alessandro | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'07''86 | |
37 | Tiboldo Matteo | 1999 | Biella Nuoto | 01'08''30 | |
38 | Comello Pietro Giulio | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''65 | |
39 | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''04 | |
40 | Maggiolino Daniele | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'09''08 | |
41 | Aimaretti Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'09''28 | |
42 | Castaldo Marco | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''85 | |
43 | Scarsi Davide | 1999 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'10''38 | |
44 | Tarantino Matteo | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''48 | |
45 | Pugliese Alessandro | 1999 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'10''89 | |
46 | Marangon Francesco | 1999 | Biella Nuoto | 01'11''08 | |
47 | Faino Francesco | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 01'11''29 | |
48 | Rigolone Riccardo | 1999 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'11''39 | |
49 | Mansouf Ilyas | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''87 | |
50 | Oliva Edoardo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''96 | |
51 | Bardi Nicolo' | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'12''40 | |
52 | Verderosa Andrea | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''87 | |
53 | Monge Alessio | 2000 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'13''20 | |
54 | Murroni Alessio | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'13''64 | |
55 | Roviera Tommaso Saverio | 2000 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'13''89 | |
56 | Comella Gabriele | 2000 | Biella Nuoto | 01'14''51 | |
57 | Santelli Gabriele | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'15''49 | |
58 | Rocci Gabriele | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'15''68 | |
59 | De Simone Fabio | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'15''79 | |
60 | Di Gioia Fabrizio | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''28 | |
61 | Magnano Luca | 1999 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'19''29 | |
62 | Clemente Marco | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'20''04 | |
63 | Salso Mattia | 1999 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'20''61 | |
64 | De Rossi Giovanni | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'21''17 | |
65 | Porcu Loris | 2000 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'21''50 | |
66 | Ahouga Zakaria | 2000 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'24''12 | |
    | Cordin Devid | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | Squalificato |