1 | Maruszczyk Beata | 2000 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 01'10''77 | 744 | | | |
25m 15.75 (15.75) 50m 33.81 (18.06) 75m 52.12 (18.31) 100m 1:10.77 (18.65) [1:10.77] |
2 | Wojtkowiak Alicja | 2003 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 01'11''71 | 715 | | | |
25m 15.53 (15.53) 50m 33.88 (18.35) 75m 52.89 (19.01) 100m 1:11.71 (18.82) [1:11.71] |
3 | Kocjan Victoria | 2000 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 01'12''83 | 682 | | | |
25m 15.91 (15.91) 50m 34.48 (18.57) 75m 53.39 (18.91) 100m 1:12.83 (19.44) [1:12.83] |
4 | Piskorz Aleksandra | 2001 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'12''97 | 678 | | | |
25m 15.92 (15.92) 50m 34.33 (18.41) 75m 53.51 (19.18) 100m 1:12.97 (19.46) [1:12.97] |
5 | Rokita Hanna | 2003 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 01'15''57 | 611 | | | |
25m 16.68 (16.68) 50m 35.74 (19.06) 75m 55.51 (19.77) 100m 1:15.57 (20.06) [1:15.57] |
6 | Mosek Oliwia | 2003 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 01'16''72 | 584 | | | |
25m 16.16 (16.16) 50m 35.27 (19.11) 75m 55.54 (20.27) 100m 1:16.72 (21.18) [1:16.72] |
7 | Kretosz Maria | 2003 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'17''55 | 565 | | | |
25m 16.80 (16.80) 50m 37.65 (20.85) 75m 57.43 (19.78) 100m 1:17.55 (20.12) [1:17.55] |
8 | Palka Aleksandra | 2002 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'19''72 | 520 | | | |
25m 17.83 (17.83) 50m 38.10 (20.27) 75m 58.98 (20.88) 100m 1:19.72 (20.74) [1:19.72] |
9 | Poppe Anna | 2003 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 01'20''02 | 514 | | | |
25m 18.09 (18.09) 50m 38.42 (20.33) 75m 59.21 (20.79) 100m 1:20.02 (20.81) [1:20.02] |
10 | Horwacik Joanna | 2002 | POL UKS Huragan Sosnowiec | 01'20''39 | 507 | | | |
25m 17.07 (17.07) 50m 37.17 (20.10) 75m 58.33 (21.16) 100m 1:20.39 (22.06) [1:20.39] |
11 | Zieba Natalia | 2002 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 01'21''36 | 489 | | | |
25m 17.15 (17.15) 50m 37.20 (20.05) 75m 58.63 (21.43) 100m 1:21.36 (22.73) [1:21.36] |
12 | Kowalczyk Agata | 2001 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'21''54 | 486 | | | |
25m 19.02 (19.02) 50m 38.74 (19.72) 75m 1:00.66 (21.92) 100m 1:21.54 (20.88) [1:21.54] |
13 | Gagalka Marta | 2003 | POL MKS Mos Katowice | 01'21''76 | 482 | | | |
25m 17.18 (17.18) 50m 38.19 (21.01) 75m 1:00.42 (22.23) 100m 1:21.76 (21.34) [1:21.76] |
14 | Orlowska Agata | 2003 | POL Csir Mos Dabrowa Gornicza | 01'22''63 | 467 | | | |
25m 17.95 (17.95) 50m 38.67 (20.72) 75m 1:00.90 (22.23) 100m 1:22.63 (21.73) [1:22.63] |
15 | Przymus Konstancja | 2003 | POL MKS Mos Katowice | 01'25''55 | 421 | | | |
25m 17.99 (17.99) 50m 39.06 (21.07) 75m 1:01.51 (22.45) 100m 1:25.55 (24.04) [1:25.55] |
16 | Kapitan Paulina | 2001 | POL Csir Mos Dabrowa Gornicza | 01'25''92 | 415 | | | |
25m 18.39 (18.39) 50m 39.95 (21.56) 75m 1:02.65 (22.70) 100m 1:25.92 (23.27) [1:25.92] |
17 | Mania Weronika | 2003 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 01'28''77 | 377 | | | |
25m 18.99 (18.99) 50m 41.17 (22.18) 75m 1:05.11 (23.94) 100m 1:28.77 (23.66) [1:28.77] |
18 | Adamczyk Malgorzata | 2003 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 01'30''14 | 360 | | | |
25m 19.28 (19.28) 50m 41.90 (22.62) 75m 1:05.67 (23.77) 100m 1:30.14 (24.47) [1:30.14] |
19 | Czarnecka Amelia | 2003 | POL UKS Na Fali Bytom | 01'36''42 | 294 | | | |
25m 21.29 (21.29) 50m 44.71 (23.42) 75m 1:10.04 (25.33) 100m 1:36.42 (26.38) [1:36.42] |
20 | Wicherek Julia | 2003 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 01'37''56 | 284 | | | |
25m 21.40 (21.40) 50m 46.32 (24.92) 75m 1:12.98 (26.66) 100m 1:37.56 (24.58) [1:37.56] |