1 | Kwiecien Pawel | 2004 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'06''98 | 620 | | | |
25m 14.48 (14.48) 50m 31.69 (17.21) 75m 49.18 (17.49) 100m 1:06.98 (17.80) [1:06.98] |
2 | Sliwka Jakub | 2004 | POL UKS Salmo Zory | 01'07''61 | 603 | | | |
25m 15.04 (15.04) 50m 32.34 (17.30) 75m 49.89 (17.55) 100m 1:07.61 (17.72) [1:07.61] |
3 | Wykret Marcin | 2004 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 01'09''48 | 555 | | | |
25m 15.18 (15.18) 50m 32.81 (17.63) 75m 50.95 (18.14) 100m 1:09.48 (18.53) [1:09.48] |
4 | Pietraszczyk Jakub | 2004 | POL UKS Huragan Sosnowiec | 01'10''52 | 531 | | | |
25m 15.30 (15.30) 50m 33.27 (17.97) 75m 51.95 (18.68) 100m 1:10.52 (18.57) [1:10.52] |
5 | Plewka Przemyslaw | 2004 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 01'10''84 | 524 | | | |
25m 15.77 (15.77) 50m 34.12 (18.35) 75m 52.90 (18.78) 100m 1:10.84 (17.94) [1:10.84] |
6 | Staron Tymoteusz | 2004 | POL MKS-SMS Victoria Raciborz | 01'12''09 | 497 | | | |
25m 15.44 (15.44) 50m 33.58 (18.14) 75m 52.57 (18.99) 100m 1:12.09 (19.52) [1:12.09] |
7 | Lakota Wojciech | 2004 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'13''07 | 477 | | | |
25m 16.04 (16.04) 50m 34.89 (18.85) 75m 53.86 (18.97) 100m 1:13.07 (19.21) [1:13.07] |
8 | Rotkegel Igor | 2004 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 01'13''51 | 469 | | | |
25m 15.55 (15.55) 50m 34.05 (18.50) 75m 53.61 (19.56) 100m 1:13.51 (19.90) [1:13.51] |
9 | Jaworski Kamil | 2004 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'13''85 | 462 | | | |
25m 16.03 (16.03) 50m 34.44 (18.41) 75m 53.63 (19.19) 100m 1:13.85 (20.22) [1:13.85] |
10 | Kaszycki Jakub | 2004 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 01'14''10 | 458 | | | |
25m 15.09 (15.09) 50m 34.07 (18.98) 75m 53.44 (19.37) 100m 1:14.10 (20.66) [1:14.10] |
11 | Nowotarski Mateusz | 2004 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 01'16''50 | 416 | | | |
25m 16.57 (16.57) 50m 36.43 (19.86) 75m 56.17 (19.74) 100m 1:16.50 (20.33) [1:16.50] |
12 | Strzadala Jakub | 2004 | POL Muks Gilus Gilowice | 01'16''82 | 411 | | | |
25m 16.35 (16.35) 50m 36.46 (20.11) 75m 56.79 (20.33) 100m 1:16.82 (20.03) [1:16.82] |
13 | Raciborski Aleksander | 2004 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 01'19''60 | 369 | | | |
25m 16.79 (16.79) 50m 36.91 (20.12) 75m 57.95 (21.04) 100m 1:19.60 (21.65) [1:19.60] |
14 | Cieslar Adam | 2004 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'19''92 | 365 | | | |
25m 17.08 (17.08) 50m 37.54 (20.46) 75m 58.72 (21.18) 100m 1:19.92 (21.20) [1:19.92] |
15 | Skowronek Patryk | 2004 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 01'20''18 | 361 | | | |
25m 16.71 (16.71) 50m 36.66 (19.95) 75m 58.17 (21.51) 100m 1:20.18 (22.01) [1:20.18] |
16 | Kapitan Kacper | 2004 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'20''44 | 358 | | | |
25m 17.61 (17.61) 50m 38.41 (20.80) 75m 59.47 (21.06) 100m 1:20.44 (20.97) [1:20.44] |
17 | Olszowka Eryk | 2004 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'22''82 | 328 | | | |
25m 17.72 (17.72) 50m 38.79 (21.07) 75m 1:00.85 (22.06) 100m 1:22.82 (21.97) [1:22.82] |
18 | Nowak Jakub | 2004 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'23''74 | 317 | | | |
25m 18.03 (18.03) 50m 39.57 (21.54) 75m 1:02.00 (22.43) 100m 1:23.74 (21.74) [1:23.74] |
19 | Duszynski Piotr | 2004 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'24''18 | 312 | | | |
25m 18.01 (18.01) 50m 39.26 (21.25) 75m 1:01.92 (22.66) 100m 1:24.18 (22.26) [1:24.18] |
20 | Rzeszowski Davide | 2004 | POL UKS Salmo Zory | 01'25''54 | 297 | | | |
25m 17.80 (17.80) 50m 39.48 (21.68) 75m 1:01.95 (22.47) 100m 1:25.54 (23.59) [1:25.54] |
21 | Mackowiak Arkadiusz | 2004 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'29''72 | 258 | | | |
25m 20.82 (20.82) 50m 42.47 (21.65) 75m 1:07.89 (25.42) 100m 1:29.72 (21.83) [1:29.72] |
22 | Rok Jakub | 2004 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 01'30''46 | 251 | | | |
25m 18.36 (18.36) 50m 41.55 (23.19) 75m 1:06.39 (24.84) 100m 1:30.46 (24.07) [1:30.46] |
23 | Witko Jakub | 2004 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'31''34 | 244 | | | |
25m 19.78 (19.78) 50m 43.47 (23.69) 75m 1:06.79 (23.32) 100m 1:31.34 (24.55) [1:31.34] |
24 | Zgryza Ruben | 2004 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'42''81 | 171 | | | |
25m 21.49 (21.49) 50m 47.12 (25.63) 75m 1:14.82 (27.70) 100m 1:42.81 (27.99) [1:42.81] |